Tuesday Head to Head Results


MondayTuesdayWednesday
MondayTuesday
27/02/2024
Wednesday




Kick OffTeamsHead to Head Results
England - FA CupHead to Head Results

2024-02-27 21:30

Bournemouth
Leicester

0:1 2:1 4:1 3:1 2:0

0:1 2:1 4:1 3:1 2:0

2024-02-27 21:45

Blackburn Rovers
Newcastle

1:0 2:4 1:1 1:0 0:1

1:0 2:4 1:1 1:0 0:1

2024-02-27 22:00

Luton
Manchester City

1:2 2:0 1:1 4:0 2:2

1:2 2:0 1:1 4:0 2:2

Spain - Copa del ReyHead to Head Results

2024-02-27 22:30

Real Sociedad
Mallorca

1:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:0

1:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:0

France - Coupe de FranceHead to Head Results

2024-02-27 21:45

Lyon
Strasbourg

2:1 1:2 1:2 1:1 3:1

2:1 1:2 1:2 1:1 3:1

Netherlands - KNVB BekerHead to Head Results

2024-02-27 21:00

Cambuur
NEC

0:0 0:1 1:2 1:2 2:3

0:0 0:1 1:2 1:2 2:3

Turkiye - CupHead to Head Results

2024-02-27 19:45

Ankaragucu
Fenerbahce

2:1 0:1 2:1 0:3 1:2

2:1 0:1 2:1 0:3 1:2

Italy - Serie BHead to Head Results

2024-02-27 19:15

Reggiana
Sudtirol

2:3 1:0 0:3 2:1 1:1

2:3 1:0 0:3 2:1 1:1

2024-02-27 19:15

Ascoli
Brescia

1:1 4:3 1:1 2:0 2:3

1:1 4:3 1:1 2:0 2:3

2024-02-27 21:30

Catanzaro
Bari

2:2 1:2 2:1 2:0 1:0

2:2 1:2 2:1 2:0 1:0

2024-02-27 21:30

Lecco
Como

0:0 4:0 0:3 1:1 3:3

0:0 4:0 0:3 1:1 3:3

2024-02-27 21:30

Palermo
Ternana

1:1 0:0 3:0 1:1 0:0

1:1 0:0 3:0 1:1 0:0

2024-02-27 21:30

Parma
Cosenza

0:0 1:0 1:0 1:3 1:1

0:0 1:0 1:0 1:3 1:1

2024-02-27 21:30

Sampdoria
Cremonese

1:1 2:3 0:1 0:3 2:0

1:1 2:3 0:1 0:3 2:0

Scotland - PremiershipHead to Head Results

2024-02-27 22:00

Ross County
St. Mirren

2:0 1:0 1:0 3:2 1:0

2:0 1:0 1:0 3:2 1:0

England - League OneHead to Head Results

2024-02-27 21:45

Derby County
Charlton Athletic

0:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 3:0

0:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 3:0

2024-02-27 21:45

Port Vale
Fleetwood Town

3:0 3:2 1:1 2:1 1:0

3:0 3:2 1:1 2:1 1:0

2024-02-27 21:45

Wycombe
Cheltenham Town

1:3 0:3 1:0 5:5 1:3

1:3 0:3 1:0 5:5 1:3

2024-02-27 21:45

Stevenage
Cambridge United

1:2 1:0 0:1 1:0 0:4

1:2 1:0 0:1 1:0 0:4

2024-02-27 21:45

Leyton Orient
Blackpool

0:0 3:1 1:2 0:1 3:0

0:0 3:1 1:2 0:1 3:0

2024-02-27 21:45

Lincoln City
Shrewsbury Town

0:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:1

0:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:1

2024-02-27 21:45

Wigan Athletic
Bolton Wanderers

0:4 0:1 1:1 0:4 0:0

0:4 0:1 1:1 0:4 0:0

2024-02-27 21:45

Burton Albion
Carlisle United

2:1 1:1 3:4 0:1 0:0

2:1 1:1 3:4 0:1 0:0

England - League TwoHead to Head Results

2024-02-27 21:45

Forest Green Rovers
Wrexham

2:3 3:0 3:1 0:0 2:2

2:3 3:0 3:1 0:0 2:2

2024-02-27 21:45

Notts County
Sutton United

5:1 3:2 0:1 1:1 1:1

5:1 3:2 0:1 1:1 1:1

2024-02-27 21:45

Salford City
Colchester United

2:1 0:1 1:1 0:3 0:2

2:1 0:1 1:1 0:3 0:2

2024-02-27 21:45

Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers

2:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 0:0

2:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 0:0

2024-02-27 21:45

Walsall
Accrington Stanley

2:1 2:1 0:1 2:1 3:2

2:1 2:1 0:1 2:1 3:2

2024-02-27 21:45

Harrogate Town
Newport County

1:2 2:3 0:4 4:0 2:2

1:2 2:3 0:4 4:0 2:2

England - National LeagueHead to Head Results

2024-02-27 21:45

Woking
Gateshead

1:3 2:1 1:3 1:1 2:1

1:3 2:1 1:3 1:1 2:1

2024-02-27 21:45

Barnet
Chesterfield

4:2 3:0 3:1 1:4 4:2

4:2 3:0 3:1 1:4 4:2

2024-02-27 21:45

Eastleigh
Oldham Athletic

1:1 1:0 3:2 - -

1:1 1:0 3:2 - -

2024-02-27 21:45

Rochdale
Wealdstone

3:2 - - - -

3:2 - - - -

2024-02-27 21:45

Southend United
Altrincham

2:0 1:0 2:2 2:0 1:2

2:0 1:0 2:2 2:0 1:2

2024-02-27 21:45

Solihull Moors
Kidderminster Harriers

0:1 0:3 1:1 - -

0:1 0:3 1:1 - -

Scotland - ChampionshipHead to Head Results

2024-02-27 21:45

Ayr United
Partick Thistle

2:2 0:4 0:5 3:0 1:1

2:2 0:4 0:5 3:0 1:1

2024-02-27 21:45

Dundee United
Airdrieonians

0:2 2:0 0:1 2:6 0:2

0:2 2:0 0:1 2:6 0:2

2024-02-27 21:45

Inverness CT
Dunfermline Athletic

1:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 1:2

1:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 1:2

2024-02-27 21:45

Queen's Park
Arbroath

0:1 2:1 0:1 1:4 1:1

0:1 2:1 0:1 1:4 1:1

2024-02-27 21:45

Raith Rovers
Greenock Morton

1:2 3:2 1:0 2:2 1:1

1:2 3:2 1:0 2:2 1:1

Scotland - League OneHead to Head Results

2024-02-27 21:45

Stirling Albion
Hamilton Academical

5:0 2:2 2:0 0:3 0:1

5:0 2:2 2:0 0:3 0:1

Bulgaria - CupHead to Head Results

2024-02-27 17:30

Botev Plovdiv
Spartak Varna

1:1 3:2 1:0 1:0 1:1

1:1 3:2 1:0 1:0 1:1

Croatia - CupHead to Head Results

2024-02-27 16:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek

1:1 2:2 2:2 1:0 4:1

1:1 2:2 2:2 1:0 4:1

2024-02-27 19:00

Hajduk Split
Varazdin

3:1 1:2 2:0 1:4 2:1

3:1 1:2 2:0 1:4 2:1

Czechia - CupHead to Head Results

2024-02-27 19:00

Jablocen
Viktoria Plzen

3:2 3:2 0:3 0:0 5:0

3:2 3:2 0:3 0:0 5:0

Finland - League CupHead to Head Results

2024-02-27 14:00

Lahti
HJK

0:1 1:2 5:2 5:2 3:2

0:1 1:2 5:2 5:2 3:2

Israel - State CupHead to Head Results

2024-02-27 18:00

Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Jerusalem

2:1 1:1 1:4 0:2 0:2

2:1 1:1 1:4 0:2 0:2

2024-02-27 19:00

Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Rishon LeZion

0:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:3

0:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:3

2024-02-27 20:00

Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva

0:3 2:2 1:1 0:0 2:2

0:3 2:2 1:1 0:0 2:2

2024-02-27 20:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

0:4 2:0 - - -

0:4 2:0 - - -

Poland - CupHead to Head Results

2024-02-27 18:30

Piast Gliwice
Rakow Czestochowa

3:1 2:1 1:0 0:1 1:0

3:1 2:1 1:0 0:1 1:0

2024-02-27 21:30

Lech Poznan
Pogon Szczecin

5:0 2:2 2:2 0:1 0:3

5:0 2:2 2:2 0:1 0:3

Romania - Liga IHead to Head Results

2024-02-27 16:15

U Craiova 1948
Politehnica Iasi

2:4 1:1 - - -

2:4 1:1 - - -

2024-02-27 18:30

Dinamo Bucuresti
Hermannstadt

4:0 2:0 0:2 1:1 4:2

4:0 2:0 0:2 1:1 4:2

2024-02-27 21:00

Otelul
CFR Cluj

0:0 1:0 0:1 0:1 7:2

0:0 1:0 0:1 0:1 7:2

Copa Libertadores Qual.Head to Head Results

2024-02-28 00:00

Palestino
Portuguesa

1:2 6:0 0:2 - -

1:2 6:0 0:2 - -

2024-02-28 02:30

RB Bragantino
Aguilas Doradas

0:0 - - - -

0:0 - - - -

2024-02-28 02:30

Sporting Cristal
Always Ready

6:1 1:1 1:4 - -

6:1 1:1 1:4 - -

Mexico - Liga MXHead to Head Results

2024-02-28 03:00

Queretaro
Atletico San Luis

4:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:1

4:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:1