Saturday Football Predictions


FridaySaturdaySunday
FridaySaturday
29/01/2022
Sunday


Kick OffTeams1X2
Africa Cup of Nations1X2
17:00Gambia
Cameroon
7.003.751.55
20:00Burkina Faso
Tunisia
3.502.802.37
France - Coupe de France1X2
16:15Toulouse
Versailles
1.186.0010.00
16:15Nancy
Amiens
2.502.902.70
18:30Reims
Bastia
1.803.004.50
21:00Marseille
Montpellier
1.503.605.50
Portugal - Taca da Liga - FINAL1X2
20:45Benfica
Sporting Lisbon
---
England - Championship1X2
16:00Barnsley
Bournemouth
4.003.301.95
16:00Fulham
Blackpool
1.335.009.00
16:00Hull City
Swansea City
2.253.203.25
16:00Luton Town
Blackburn Rovers
2.453.252.87
16:00Middlesbrough
Coventry City
2.103.253.60
16:00Millwall
West Bromwich
3.603.302.05
16:00Preston North End
Bristol City
1.753.504.75
16:00QPR
Reading
1.534.006.00
18:30Peterborough United
Sheffield United
3.253.502.20

England - League One1X2
16:00Wimbledon
Shrewsbury Town
2.153.753.00
16:00Accrington Stanley
Morecambe
1.903.504.00
16:00Bolton Wanderers
Sunderland
3.753.501.95
16:00Cheltenham Town
Wigan Athletic
4.333.501.80
16:00Crewe Alexandra
Rotherham United
4.754.001.65
16:00Doncaster Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
4.753.751.72
16:00Fleetwood Town
Cambridge United
1.953.404.00
16:00Gillingham
Oxford United
4.503.601.75
16:00Lincoln City
Burton Albion
2.103.303.60
16:00Sheffield Wednesday
Ipswich Town
2.103.403.50
16:00Wycombe
Milton Keynes Dons
2.003.503.50
Spain - Segunda Division1X2
16:00Amorebieta
Girona
2.803.202.50
18:15Eibar
Huesca
1.853.254.50
18:15Lugo
Burgos
1.953.204.20
21:00Real Oviedo
Almeria
2.803.102.60
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie1X2
18:45Eindhoven
MVV
1.504.005.50
21:00Excelsior
Emmen
2.503.502.50
Scotland - Premiership1X2
13:30Ross County
Rangers
9.505.501.28
16:00Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
1.703.605.00
16:00Celtic
Dundee United
1.128.0017.00
16:00Dundee
St. Mirren
2.153.203.40
16:00Hearts
Motherwell
1.723.604.75
16:00Hibernian
Livingston
1.723.604.75
Belgium - First Division A1X2
16:15Beerschot
Zulte Waregem
2.453.402.75
18:30Seraing
Eupen
2.403.402.80
20:45Cercle Brugge
Oostende
1.504.006.50
Belgium - First Division B1X2
20:45Deinze
Excelsior Virton
1.444.205.50
Croatia - 1. HNL1X2
15:00Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
1.503.606.00
17:05Sibenik
Hajduk Split
5.753.751.50
Cyprus - 1. Division1X2
16:00Ethnikos Achna
AEK Larnaca
5.503.801.50
18:00Anorthosis
Omonia Nicosia
2.303.002.90
Finland - League Cup1X2
13:45KuPS
VPS
---
13:45SJK
Oulu
1.503.606.00
16:00Lahti
Haka
2.623.102.45
Germany - 3. Liga1X2
14:00Turkgucu Munich
Havelse
1.534.005.50
14:00Viktoria Berlin
Zwickau
2.453.402.75
14:00Kaiserslautern
Hallescher
1.663.755.00
14:00Wehen Wiesbaden
Duisburg
1.853.603.80
14:00Borussia Dortmund II
Osnabruck
2.503.402.55
17:55Magdeburg
Saarbrucken
1.853.504.20
Greece - Super League 11X2
14:00Lamia
OFI
2.623.102.70
16:15Ionikos
Atromitos
2.503.102.90
18:30Panathinaikos
Asteras Tripolis
1.833.204.75
Hungary - NB I1X2
14:30Paksi
Zaleagerszegi
1.804.203.80
17:00Debrecen
Kisvarda
3.103.502.25
19:30Honved
Gyirmot
1.614.005.50
Iceland - Reykjavik Cup1X2
13:00Valur
Fylkir
---
Israel - Ligat ha`Al1X2
14:00Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Be`er Sheva
5.753.751.53
16:30Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
5.003.501.60
17:00Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2.803.102.30
18:50Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem
1.833.304.00
Italy - Campionato Primavera 11X2
11:00Genoa U19
Napoli U19
1.613.754.50
11:00Verona U19
Atalanta U19
3.603.601.80
13:00SPAL U19
Inter U19
4.204.001.60
15:00Milan U19
Empoli U19
1.723.753.75
17:00Torino U19
Juventus U19
2.103.502.80
Malta - Premier League1X2
14:00Santa Lucia
Hibernians
---
16:00Sliema Wanderers
Sirens
---
18:00Balzan
Mosta
---
Northern Ireland - Premiership1X2
16:00Coleraine
Linfield
3.103.102.10
16:00Crusaders
Glenavon
1.304.507.50
16:00Dungannon Swifts
Carrick Rangers
2.403.752.37
16:00Glentoran
Warrenpoint Town
1.146.5013.00
18:30Larne
Portatown
1.205.2512.00
Portugal - Liga 31X2
12:00Sao Joao Ver
Oliveirense
---
14:00Sporting Braga II
Felgueiras 1932
---
16:00Amora
Oliveira Hospital
---
16:00Cova Piedade
Uniao Santarem
---
16:00Anadia
Vitoria Guimaraes II
---
20:30Torreense
Caldas
---
Romania - Liga I1X2
13:00Voluntari
Gaz Metan Medias
1.723.104.75
16:00Academica Clinceni
Farul Constanta
---
19:00Rapid
Arad
2.453.002.87
Scotland - Championship1X2
16:00Arbroath
Partick Thistle
2.053.103.25
16:00Hamilton Academical
Ayr United
2.003.253.30
16:00Kilmarnock
Inverness
1.903.203.75
16:00Queen of the South
Dunfermline Athletic
2.253.252.90
Switzerland - Super League1X2
18:00Zurich
Servette
2.003.503.20
20:30Young Boys
Lugano
1.444.205.50
Wales - Premier League1X2
15:30Connah`s Quay
Barry Town United
1.534.004.75
15:30Flint Town United
Cardiff MU
1.663.804.00