Thursday Football Predictions


WednesdayThursdayFriday
WednesdayThursday
08/12/2022
Friday

1x2GoalsCornersCards
1X2GoalsCornersCards

ScoreBTTSPlayersSpecial

DoubleDNBHT/FTACCA

Kick OffTeams1X2
England - FA Cup1X2

2022-12-08 21:15

Gillingham
Dag & Red
2.253.552.95
Portugal - Taca da Liga1X2

2022-12-08 18:30

Feirense
Santa Clara
2.803.152.47

2022-12-08 21:00

Chaves
Porto
8.254.601.35
Italy - Serie B1X2

2022-12-08 13:30

Parma
Benevento

2022-12-08 16:00

Modena
Venezia

2022-12-08 16:00

Genoa
Sudtirol

2022-12-08 16:00

Cittadella
Bari

2022-12-08 16:00

Perugia
SPAL

2022-12-08 16:00

Cosenza
Brescia

2022-12-08 16:00

Reggina
Frosinone

2022-12-08 19:00

Pisa
Ascoli

2022-12-08 21:30

Palermo
Como
Spain - Segunda Division1X2

2022-12-08 15:00

Burgos
Eibar
2.903.102.62

2022-12-08 17:15

Lugo
Sporting Gijon
2.873.202.55

2022-12-08 19:30

Levante
Ponferradina
1.474.257.20

2022-12-08 19:30

Ibiza
Racing Santander
2.723.052.82

2022-12-08 22:00

Malaga
Granada
2.953.102.55
UEFA Women's Champions League1X2

2022-12-08 19:45

Vllaznia
PSG

2022-12-08 19:45

Wolfsburg
Roma

2022-12-08 22:00

St. Polten
Slavia Praha

2022-12-08 22:00

Real Madrid
Chelsea
England - FA Women's League Cup1X2

2022-12-08 21:30

Sunderland
Leicester
Armenia - Premier League1X2

2022-12-08 14:00

Shirak
Noah

2022-12-08 16:00

Ararat
BKWA
Germany - State leagues1X2

2022-12-08 20:30

Nienstedten
Alsterbruder
Israel - Liga Leumit1X2

2022-12-08 19:30

Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula

2022-12-08 19:30

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

2022-12-08 19:30

Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Bnei Yehuda
Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al1X2

2022-12-08 19:00

Ashdod
Maccabi Bnei Raina

2022-12-08 20:15

Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin

2022-12-08 20:00

Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Israel - Liga Bet1X2

2022-12-08 20:30

HaMakhtesh Giv'atauim
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Malta - Super Cup1X2

2022-12-08 17:00

Hibernians
Floriana
Northern Ireland - Development League1X2

2022-12-08 21:45

Coleraine U20
Ballymena United U20
Portugal - Juniores U191X2

2022-12-08 13:00

Sporting Lisbon U19
Alverca U19

2022-12-08 17:00

Academica U19
Vitoria Setubal U19

2022-12-08 17:00

Nacional U19
Vilafranquense U19

2022-12-08 17:00

Belenenses U19
Estoril U19

2022-12-08 17:00

Tondela U19
Porto U19

2022-12-08 17:00

Gil Vicente U19
Vizela U19

2022-12-08 17:00

Pacos de Ferreira U19
Gondomar U19

2022-12-08 17:00

Boavista U19
Vitoria Guimaraes U19

2022-12-08 17:00

Rio Ave U19
Anadia U19
Romania - Cupa Romaniei1X2

2022-12-08 20:00

Otelul
AS FC Buzau
2.523.002.92

2022-12-08 20:00

Mioveni
UTA Arad
2.723.002.87

2022-12-08 20:00

Botosani
FCSB
3.803.302.05
Scotland - Challenge Cup1X2

2022-12-08 21:45

Falkirk
Dundee
Slovenia - 1. SNL1X2

2022-12-08 18:30

Olimpija
Mura
2.103.403.25
Spain - Primera Division RFEF1X2

2022-12-08 13:00

Ceuta
SS Reyes

2022-12-08 13:00

Atletico Baleares
SD Logrones

2022-12-08 17:00

Cornella
Real Murcia
2.523.052.80

2022-12-08 19:00

Alcoyano
Athletic Bilbao II
1.803.304.50

2022-12-08 19:45

Sabadell
Real Union
1.803.304.55

2022-12-08 21:00

Osasuna II
Gimnastic Tarragona
Club Friendlies1X2

2022-12-08 15:00

Lamia
Volos NFC
2.703.202.52

2022-12-08 17:30

Arsenal
Lyon

2022-12-08 18:00

Besiktas
Sporting Charleroi

2022-12-08 19:00

Getafe
Guadalajara

2022-12-08 21:00

Hibernian
FC Edinburgh

2022-12-08 21:15

Elche
Leeds
India - Super League1X2

2022-12-08 16:00

ATK Mohun Bagan
Jamshedpur