Sunday Football Predictions


SaturdaySundayMonday
SaturdaySunday
30/01/2022
Monday



Kick OffTeams1X2
Africa Cup of Nations1X2
17:00Egypt
Morocco
3.402.702.50
20:00Senegal
Equatorial Guinea
1.573.408.00
WC Qualification CONCACAF1X2
21:05Canada
USA
---
France - Coupe de France1X2
18:30Bergerac
Saint-Etienne
6.004.331.40
21:00Lens
Monaco
2.623.202.40
Portugal - Primeira Liga1X2
16:30Vizela
Vitoria Guimaraes
2.873.102.37
16:30Portimonense
Tondela
1.953.303.75
19:00Sporting Braga
Moreirense
1.404.506.50
21:30Porto
Maritimo
1.117.0021.00
England - Championship1X2
14:30Derby County
Birmingham City
2.303.103.40
17:00Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
2.623.202.80
Italy - Serie B1X2
14:30Vicenza
Alessandria
---
14:30Parma
Crotone
---
14:30Cittadella
Cosenza
---

Spain - Segunda Division1X2
14:00Leganes
Alcorcon
1.723.305.50
16:00Cartagena
Fuenlabrada
1.853.254.50
18:15Las Palmas
Real Sociedad B
1.603.506.50
18:15Mirandes
Malaga
2.253.203.30
21:00Ponferradina
Tenerife
2.453.003.20
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie1X2
12:15VVV Venlo
Dordrecht
1.554.205.00
14:30Almere City
Telstar
1.753.803.80
16:45ADO Den Haag
De Graafschap
2.803.402.25
Portugal - Segunda Liga1X2
12:00Mafra
Academico Viseu
1.833.403.80
12:00Nacional
Porto II
1.953.253.40
13:45Rio Ave
Varzim
1.503.756.50
15:00Chaves
Feirense
2.203.003.10
16:30Sporting Covilha
Vilafranquense
2.253.102.90
18:30Academica
Leixoes
2.453.002.62
Belgium - First Division A1X2
13:30Union Saint-Gilloise
Anderlecht
---
16:00Gent
Antwerp
---
18:30Standard Liege
Mechelen
---
21:00Kortrijk
Club Brugge
---
Belgium - First Division B1X2
16:00Waasland-Beveren
Westerlo
3.503.601.80
20:00RWDM
Excel Mouscron
1.334.756.50
Croatia - 1. HNL1X2
15:00Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1.304.338.50
17:30Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
1.334.337.50
Cyprus - 1. Division1X2
15:00APOEL
Doxa
1.404.206.50
18:00Apollon
Olympiakos Nicosia
1.404.336.00
Germany - 3. Liga1X2
13:00Viktoria Cologne
1860 Munich
---
14:00Meppen
Waldhof Mannheim
---
Gibraltar - Premier Division1X2
16:00Lincoln Red Imps
Europa
---
Greece - Super League 11X2
14:00PAS Giannina
Apollon Smirnis
1.723.405.00
14:00Panaitolikos
Aris
3.403.102.25
16:15AEK Athens
Volos
1.335.008.50
18:30PAOK
Olympiacos
2.553.202.75
Hungary - NB I1X2
13:00Puskas
Fehervar
---
15:15Mozokovesd-Zsory
MTK
---
20:00Ujpest
Ferencvaros
---
Iceland - Reykjavik Cup1X2
15:00Throttur Reykjavik
KR
---
17:00Fram
IR
---
Israel - Ligat ha`Al1X2
19:00Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
1.903.203.75
19:30Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Haifa
6.504.201.36
Malta - Premier League1X2
14:00Hamrun Spartans
Floriana
---
16:00Valletta
Gudja United
---
18:00Birkirkara
Gzira United
---
Portugal - Liga 31X2
12:00Vitoria Setubal
Real
---
16:00Oriental Dragon
Uniao de Leiria
---
16:00Fafe
Lusitania Lourosa
---
16:00Canelas 2010
Pevidem
---
Romania - Liga I1X2
13:00Chindia Targoviste
Mioveni
2.302.803.20
16:00U Craiova 1948
Arges
2.702.872.62
19:00Dinamo Bucuresti
FCSB
5.003.601.57
Switzerland - Super League1X2
14:15Lausanne Sport
St. Gallen
2.153.402.90
16:30Luzern
Basel
2.873.602.10
16:30Sion
Grasshopper
2.503.402.45
Switzerland - Challenge League1X2
14:15Wil
Vaduz
2.903.502.05
14:15Winterthur
Kriens
1.504.335.00
Australia - A-League1X2
06:05Sydney
Central Coast Mariners
1.663.754.50
08:45Newcastle Jets
Adelaide United
2.253.402.90
Brazil - Paulista1X2
20:00Sao Paulo
Ituano
---
22:30Santo Andre
Corinthians
---
Colombia - Primera A1X2
00:10Junior
La Equidad
---
02:15Millonarios
Atletico Nacional
---
20:00Patriotas Boyaca
Deportivo Pereira
---
22:05Independiente Medellin
Deportivo Cali
---
Jamaica - Premier League1X2
19:00Waterhouse
Dunbeholden
---
21:15Cavalier
Portmore United
---
Uruguay - Super Copa1X2
23:00Plaza Colonia
Penarol
---
India - Super League1X2
15:00Kerala Blasters
Bengaluru
---
Indonesia - Liga 11X2
10:30Persija
Persiraja Banda Aceh
---
Thailand - Thai League 11X2
12:00Nakhon Ratchasima
Prachuap
---
12:00Chonburi
Port
---
13:30Ratchaburi
Samut Prakan City
---
Egypt - League Cup1X2
13:30Al Ahly
National Bank of Egypt
---
16:00Al Masry
El Sharqia Dokhan
---
16:00Pyramids
Misr Lel Makkasa
---
Zambia - Super League1X2
14:00Green Eagles
Nkwazi
---