bet365




Argentina Liga Profesional Yellow Cards & Corners Statistics

Season 2022

Opt1Opt2Opt3Opt4
TableFixturesPredictionsStats

DateTeamsResultsCornersYellow CardsRed Cards

Liga Profesional Stats & Results

Aldosivi, Argentinos Juniors, Arsenal Sarandi, Atletico Tucuman, Banfield, Barracas Central, Boca Juniors, Club Atletico Union, Colon, Defensa y Justicia, Estudiantes, Gimnasia La Plata, Godoy Cruz, Huracan, Independiente, Lanus, Newell's Old Boys, Patronato, Platense, Racing Club, River Plate, Rosario Central, San Lorenzo, Sarmiento, Talleres de Cordoba, Tigre, Velez Sarsfield, CentralCordoba

2022-10-01 02:30

Racing Club
Rosario Central
4
3
14
2
4
2
0
0
Racing Club, Rosario Central

2022-10-01 02:30

Club Atletico Union
Newell's Old Boys
0
1
7
5
2
2
0
0
Club Atletico Union, Newell's Old Boys

2022-10-01 00:00

Estudiantes
Colon
2
4
6
3
1
3
0
0
Estudiantes, Colon

2022-10-01 00:00

Tigre
Aldosivi
3
0
9
1
0
3
0
0
Tigre, Aldosivi

2022-09-29 20:30

Barracas Central
Gimnasia La Plata
1
1
3
6
1
2
0
0
Barracas Central, Gimnasia La Plata

2022-09-26 22:00

Colon
Argentinos Juniors
0
4
2
3
1
0
0
0
Colon, Argentinos Juniors

2022-09-26 22:00

Aldosivi
Central Cordoba
0
3
4
4
2
2
0
0
Aldosivi, CentralCordoba

2022-09-26 01:30

Atletico Tucuman
Estudiantes
3
1
4
2
3
1
0
0
Atletico Tucuman, Estudiantes

2022-09-26 01:30

Velez Sarsfield
Barracas Central
1
0
8
4
3
4
0
0
Velez Sarsfield, Barracas Central

2022-09-25 23:00

Racing Club
Club Atletico Union
2
1
4
9
2
3
0
0
Racing Club, Club Atletico Union

2022-09-25 20:30

Gimnasia La Plata
Tigre
0
1
2
8
2
3
0
0
Gimnasia La Plata, Tigre

2022-09-25 20:30

Rosario Central
Platense
1
1
13
6
3
4
0
1
Rosario Central, Platense

2022-09-25 01:30

Independiente
Newell's Old Boys
1
0
4
2
2
3
0
0
Independiente, Newell's Old Boys

2022-09-24 23:00

River Plate
Talleres de Cordoba
0
1
5
6
5
2
0
0
River Plate, Talleres de Cordoba

2022-09-24 20:30

Lanus
San Lorenzo
2
0
2
5
1
1
0
0
Lanus, San Lorenzo

2022-09-24 18:00

Defensa y Justicia
Patronato
2
1
5
3
3
4
0
0
Defensa y Justicia, Patronato

2022-09-24 18:00

Sarmiento
Arsenal Sarandi
2
0
4
7
2
2
0
0
Sarmiento, Arsenal Sarandi

2022-09-24 00:00

Godoy Cruz
Boca Juniors
0
1
1
8
3
5
0
0
Godoy Cruz, Boca Juniors

2022-09-24 00:00

Huracan
Banfield
3
1
5
6
4
3
0
0
Huracan, Banfield

2022-09-21 01:30

Central Cordoba
Gimnasia La Plata
1
0
4
7
2
2
0
0
Gimnasia La Plata, CentralCordoba

2022-09-20 23:00

Patronato
Rosario Central
0
0
7
4
3
4
0
0
Patronato, Rosario Central

2022-09-20 02:30

Estudiantes
Defensa y Justicia
1
2
12
2
1
4
0
1
Estudiantes, Defensa y Justicia

2022-09-20 02:30

Argentinos Juniors
Atletico Tucuman
1
2
8
3
3
6
0
1
Argentinos Juniors, Atletico Tucuman

2022-09-20 00:00

Boca Juniors
Huracan
0
0
1
3
5
4
0
0
Boca Juniors, Huracan

2022-09-20 00:00

Club Atletico Union
Independiente
0
1
5
3
2
2
0
0
Club Atletico Union, Independiente

2022-09-19 21:30

Arsenal Sarandi
Aldosivi
3
0
2
2
1
4
0
1
Arsenal Sarandi, Aldosivi

2022-09-19 01:30

Platense
Racing Club
0
1
4
1
5
3
0
2
Platense, Racing Club

2022-09-19 01:30

Talleres de Cordoba
Colon
2
0
4
6
1
3
0
0
Talleres de Cordoba, Colon

2022-09-18 23:00

Banfield
Lanus
1
2
1
6
8
7
1
0
Banfield, Lanus

2022-09-18 20:30

San Lorenzo
River Plate
0
1
6
6
4
6
0
1
San Lorenzo, River Plate

2022-09-18 18:00

Tigre
Velez Sarsfield
2
0
4
0
3
3
0
1
Tigre, Velez Sarsfield

2022-09-18 01:30

Newell's Old Boys
Sarmiento
0
1
9
3
2
3
0
0
Newell's Old Boys, Sarmiento

2022-09-17 20:30

Barracas Central
Godoy Cruz
3
1
10
8
1
1
0
0
Barracas Central, Godoy Cruz

2022-09-16 02:30

Atletico Tucuman
Talleres de Cordoba
1
1
8
3
3
3
0
0
Atletico Tucuman, Talleres de Cordoba

2022-09-16 02:30

Gimnasia La Plata
Arsenal Sarandi
2
0
4
5
1
4
0
0
Gimnasia La Plata, Arsenal Sarandi

2022-09-16 00:00

Defensa y Justicia
Argentinos Juniors
2
1
3
5
1
3
0
0
Defensa y Justicia, Argentinos Juniors

2022-09-16 00:00

Rosario Central
Estudiantes
1
1
10
6
2
3
0
0
Rosario Central, Estudiantes

2022-09-15 02:30

Lanus
Boca Juniors
0
1
5
3
1
5
0
0
Lanus, Boca Juniors

2022-09-15 00:00

River Plate
Banfield
1
2
15
2
1
3
0
0
River Plate, Banfield

2022-09-14 21:30

Colon
San Lorenzo
0
0
2
3
1
1
0
0
Colon, San Lorenzo

2022-09-14 19:00

Aldosivi
Newell's Old Boys
1
2
7
3
4
1
0
0
Aldosivi, Newell's Old Boys

2022-09-14 02:30

Racing Club
Patronato
1
0
10
6
2
2
0
0
Racing Club, Patronato

2022-09-14 02:30

Platense
Club Atletico Union
1
0
5
12
2
4
0
0
Platense, Club Atletico Union

2022-09-14 00:00

Godoy Cruz
Tigre
1
1
8
3
3
3
0
0
Godoy Cruz, Tigre

2022-09-14 00:00

Huracan
Barracas Central
1
1
6
5
3
3
0
0
Huracan, Barracas Central

2022-09-12 22:00

Sarmiento
Independiente
1
2
3
10
1
3
0
0
Sarmiento, Independiente

2022-09-12 01:00

Talleres de Cordoba
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
4
5
1
4
0
0
Talleres de Cordoba, Defensa y Justicia

2022-09-11 22:00

Boca Juniors
River Plate
1
0
4
3
6
5
1
0
Boca Juniors, River Plate

2022-09-11 18:00

Arsenal Sarandi
Velez Sarsfield
2
2
4
3
3
3
0
0
Arsenal Sarandi, Velez Sarsfield

2022-09-11 18:00

Newell's Old Boys
GImnasia La Plata
2
0
3
4
4
2
0
0
Newell's Old Boys, Gimnasia La Plata

2022-09-11 01:30

Banfield
Colon
2
1
4
8
0
4
0
1
Banfield, Colon

2022-09-10 23:00

San Lorenzo
Atletico Tucuman
1
1
4
2
2
3
0
0
San Lorenzo, Atletico Tucuman

2022-09-10 20:30

Central Cordoba
Godoy Cruz
3
0
8
6
2
2
0
0
Godoy Cruz, CentralCordoba

2022-09-10 01:30

Estudiantes
Racing Club
1
0
6
2
3
4
0
2
Estudiantes, Racing Club

2022-09-10 01:30

Tigre
Huracan
1
1
7
7
1
3
1
0
Tigre, Huracan

2022-09-09 23:00

Patronato
Platense
1
0
9
4
5
5
1
1
Patronato, Platense

2022-09-09 20:30

Barracas Central
Lanus
2
0
1
7
3
4
0
0
Barracas Central, Lanus

2022-09-09 01:30

Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central
2
1
6
3
4
1
0
0
Argentinos Juniors, Rosario Central

2022-09-09 01:30

Club Atletico Union
Sarmiento
1
0
9
3
1
3
1
0
Club Atletico Union, Sarmiento

2022-09-08 23:00

Independiente
Aldosivi
3
0
3
2
1
3
0
0
Independiente, Aldosivi

2022-09-06 02:30

Atletico Tocuman
Banfield
0
0
8
0
1
4
0
0
Atletico Tucuman, Banfield

2022-09-06 00:00

Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo
0
0
4
7
4
0
0
0
Defensa y Justicia, San Lorenzo

2022-09-06 00:00

Godoy Cruz
Arsenal Sarandi
1
0
0
10
2
1
0
0
Godoy Cruz, Arsenal Sarandi

2022-09-05 01:30

River Plate
Barracas Central
2
0
11
3
7
3
1
0
River Plate, Barracas Central

2022-09-04 23:00

Colon
Boca Juniors
1
2
5
2
1
4
0
0
Colon, Boca Juniors

2022-09-04 20:30

Platense
Estudiantes
0
0
4
4
2
4
0
0
Platense, Estudiantes

2022-09-04 20:30

Patronato
Club Atletico Union
0
0
3
5
1
2
0
0
Patronato, Club Atletico Union

2022-09-04 01:30

Gimnasia La Plata
Independiente
3
1
5
7
3
3
0
0
Gimnasia La Plata, Independiente

2022-09-03 23:00

Racing Club
Argentinos Juniors
1
0
4
3
4
1
0
0
Racing Club, Argentinos Juniors

2022-09-03 20:30

Velez Sarsfield
Newell's Old Boys
0
1
5
3
4
0
0
0
Velez Sarsfield, Newell's Old Boys

2022-09-03 20:30

Aldosivi
Sarmiento
1
2
6
6
2
3
0
0
Aldosivi, Sarmiento

2022-09-03 18:00

Rosario Central
Talleres de Cordoba
1
0
2
6
3
4
0
0
Rosario Central, Talleres de Cordoba

2022-09-03 17:00

Lanus
Tigre
1
2
4
6
3
2
0
0
Lanus, Tigre

2022-09-02 01:00

Huracan
Central Cordoba
2
0
8
0
3
7
0
2
Huracan, CentralCordoba

2022-08-29 01:30

Estudiantes
Patronato
1
0
2
6
1
1
0
0
Estudiantes, Patronato

2022-08-29 01:30

Club Atletico Union
Aldosivi
0
0
9
3
2
4
0
0
Club Atletico Union, Aldosivi

2022-08-28 23:00

Boca Juniors
Atletico Tocuman
2
1
6
3
4
3
0
0
Boca Juniors, Atletico Tucuman

2022-08-28 20:30

Independiente
Velez Sarsfield
1
1
5
4
1
2
0
0
Independiente, Velez Sarsfield

2022-08-28 18:00

Barracas Central
Colon
1
0
5
1
3
5
0
0
Barracas Central, Colon

2022-08-28 18:00

Sarmiento
Gimnasia La Plata
0
0
4
1
3
2
0
1
Sarmiento, Gimnasia La Plata

2022-08-28 01:30

Tigre
River Plate
1
1
4
2
2
0
1
0
Tigre, River Plate

2022-08-27 23:00

Talleres de Cordoba
Racing Club
1
1
7
7
4
1
0
0
Talleres de Cordoba, Racing Club

2022-08-27 23:00

Argentinos Juniors
Platense
0
2
4
2
2
1
0
0
Argentinos Juniors, Platense

2022-08-27 20:30

Banfield
Defensa y Justicia
1
2
5
1
1
1
0
1
Banfield, Defensa y Justicia

2022-08-27 20:30

Newell's Old Boys
Godoy Cruz
1
2
1
3
2
2
1
0
Newell's Old Boys, Godoy Cruz

2022-08-27 18:00

San Lorenzo
Rosario Central
1
1
6
3
4
4
0
0
San Lorenzo, Rosario Central

2022-08-27 02:00

Arsenal Sarandi
Huracan
1
1
3
6
1
4
0
0
Arsenal Sarandi, Huracan

2022-08-26 23:00

Central Cordoba
Lanus
2
2
3
7
4
1
0
0
Lanus, CentralCordoba

2022-08-24 02:30

Gimnasia La Plata
Aldosivi
0
0
5
8
1
3
0
0
Gimnasia La Plata, Aldosivi

2022-08-24 02:30

Atletico Tocuman
Barracas Central
4
0
4
8
1
2
0
0
Atletico Tucuman, Barracas Central

2022-08-24 00:00

Patronato
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
6
1
3
4
0
0
Patronato, Argentinos Juniors

2022-08-23 02:30

Velez Sarsfield
Sarmiento
1
1
15
2
4
3
0
0
Velez Sarsfield, Sarmiento

2022-08-23 02:30

Platense
Talleres de Cordoba
0
0
4
4
1
0
0
0
Platense, Talleres de Cordoba

2022-08-23 00:00

Racing Club
San Lorenzo
1
2
1
3
3
2
2
0
Racing Club, San Lorenzo

2022-08-22 21:30

Estudiantes
Club Atletico Union
1
0
2
1
2
4
0
0
Estudiantes, Club Atletico Union

2022-08-22 21:30

Rosario Central
Banfield
0
1
7
3
4
2
0
1
Rosario Central, Banfield

2022-08-22 01:30

Defensa y Justicia
Boca Juniors
0
1
5
4
1
2
0
0
Defensa y Justicia, Boca Juniors

2022-08-21 23:00

River Plate
Central Cordoba
3
0
9
3
2
0
0
0
River Plate, CentralCordoba

2022-08-21 20:30

Godoy Cruz
Independiente
1
1
5
5
4
1
1
0
Godoy Cruz, Independiente

2022-08-21 18:00

Lanus
Arsenal Sarandi
1
0
4
2
3
2
0
0
Lanus, Arsenal Sarandi

2022-08-21 01:30

Huracan
Newell's Old Boys
1
0
5
2
4
2
1
0
Huracan, Newell's Old Boys

2022-08-20 23:00

Colon
Tigre
2
1
4
8
1
0
0
0
Colon, Tigre

2022-08-19 02:30

Banfield
Racing Club
0
2
2
4
5
1
0
0
Banfield, Racing Club

2022-08-19 02:30

Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes
1
0
7
1
1
1
0
0
Argentinos Juniors, Estudiantes

2022-08-19 00:00

Talleres de Cordoba
Patronato
3
3
7
7
2
3
0
0
Talleres de Cordoba, Patronato

2022-08-19 00:00

Club Atletico Union
Gimnasia La Plata
0
2
12
1
5
3
0
0
Club Atletico Union, Gimnasia La Plata

2022-08-18 21:30

Aldosivi
Velez Sarsfield
3
2
5
4
2
2
0
1
Aldosivi, Velez Sarsfield

2022-08-18 19:30

Barracas Central
Defensa y Justicia
3
1
8
9
0
3
0
1
Barracas Central, Defensa y Justicia

2022-08-18 02:30

Boca Juniors
Rosario Central
0
0
4
8
3
1
0
0
Boca Juniors, Rosario Central

2022-08-18 00:00

Arsenal Sarandi
River Plate
0
0
5
5
0
2
0
0
Arsenal Sarandi, River Plate

2022-08-17 21:30

Newell's Old Boys
Lanus
2
0
5
4
2
3
1
0
Newell's Old Boys, Lanus

2022-08-17 21:30

Tigre
Atletico Tocuman
0
0
5
5
3
3
0
0
Tigre, Atletico Tucuman

2022-08-17 02:30

Independiente
Huracan
1
1
3
7
2
3
1
0
Independiente, Huracan

2022-08-17 00:00

San Lorenzo
Platense
2
0
6
4
1
2
0
0
San Lorenzo, Platense

2022-08-16 21:30

Central Cordoba
Colon
3
0
3
8
1
0
0
0
Colon, CentralCordoba

2022-08-16 21:30

Sarmiento
Godoy Cruz
1
2
8
7
3
2
0
0
Sarmiento, Godoy Cruz

2022-08-14 01:30

Racing Club
Boca Juniors
0
0
9
5
5
2
0
0
Racing Club, Boca Juniors

2022-08-14 23:00

Estudiantes
Talleres de Cordoba
1
0
1
7
4
0
0
0
Estudiantes, Talleres de Cordoba

2022-08-14 23:00

Argentinos Juniors
Club Atletico Union
2
0
3
2
4
3
0
0
Argentinos Juniors, Club Atletico Union

2022-08-14 20:30

Velez Sarsfield
Gimnasia La Plata
1
1
7
5
5
1
0
0
Velez Sarsfield, Gimnasia La Plata

2022-08-14 01:30

River Plate
Newell's Old Boys
4
1
7
5
1
4
0
0
River Plate, Newell's Old Boys

2022-08-13 23:00

Lanus
Independiente
1
1
3
5
5
2
0
0
Lanus, Independiente

2022-08-13 20:30

Defensa y Justicia
Tigre
0
0
2
3
3
1
0
0
Defensa y Justicia, Tigre

2022-08-13 20:30

Rosario Central
Barracas Central
3
1
2
4
2
2
1
0
Rosario Central, Barracas Central

2022-08-13 02:30

Patronato
San Lorenzo
3
2
3
4
1
3
0
0
Patronato, San Lorenzo

2022-08-13 00:00

Platense
Banfield
1
1
6
4
2
4
1
0
Platense, Banfield

2022-08-13 00:00

Huracan
Sarmiento
4
1
4
1
1
5
0
0
Huracan, Sarmiento

2022-08-12 02:30

Atletico Tocuman
Central Cordoba
1
0
7
4
2
2
0
0
Atletico Tucuman, CentralCordoba

2022-08-12 02:30

Colon
Arsenal Sarandi
1
1
4
7
3
2
0
0
Colon, Arsenal Sarandi

2022-08-12 00:00

Godoy Cruz
Aldosivi
2
0
4
6
3
2
0
0
Godoy Cruz, Aldosivi

2022-08-09 01:00

Tigre
Rosario Central
3
1
4
2
1
3
0
0
Tigre, Rosario Central

2022-08-08 16:00

Central Cordoba
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
4
9
3
0
0
0
Defensa y Justicia, CentralCordoba

2022-08-08 01:00

Newell's Old Boys
Colon
0
0
2
1
2
3
0
0
Newell's Old Boys, Colon

2022-08-07 22:30

Independiente
River Plate
0
1
2
6
1
2
0
0
Independiente, River Plate

2022-08-07 20:00

San Lorenzo
Estudiantes
0
0
8
4
3
5
0
0
San Lorenzo, Estudiantes

2022-08-07 18:00

Aldosivi
Huracan
0
1
1
6
3
2
1
0
Aldosivi, Huracan

2022-08-07 02:00

Boca Juniors
Platense
2
1
9
1
4
6
0
1
Boca Juniors, Platense

2022-08-06 23:00

Talleres de Cordoba
Argentinos Juniors
2
0
4
5
5
3
0
0
Talleres de Cordoba, Argentinos Juniors

2022-08-06 23:00

Club Atletico Union
Velez Sarsfield
2
1
3
2
4
7
0
0
Club Atletico Union, Velez Sarsfield

2022-08-06 20:00

Barracas Central
Racing Club
0
0
12
5
3
1
0
0
Barracas Central, Racing Club

2022-08-06 18:00

Arsenal Sarandi
Atletico Tocuman
3
1
3
10
3
4
0
1
Arsenal Sarandi, Atletico Tucuman

2022-08-06 02:30

Banfield
Patronato
0
0
5
1
2
4
0
1
Banfield, Patronato

2022-08-06 02:30

Sarmiento
Lanus
2
1
5
2
1
1
0
1
Sarmiento, Lanus

2022-08-06 00:00

Gimnasia La Plata
Godoy Cruz
2
0
4
11
0
3
0
0
Gimnasia La Plata, Godoy Cruz

2022-08-02 02:30

Colon
Independiente
0
3
5
5
1
0
0
0
Colon, Independiente

2022-08-02 00:00

Defensa y Justicia
Arsenal Sarandi
0
0
5
5
0
2
0
0
Defensa y Justicia, Arsenal Sarandi

2022-08-02 00:00

Rosario Central
Central Cordoba
0
3
6
3
3
5
0
0
Rosario Central, CentralCordoba

2022-08-01 01:30

River Plate
Sarmiento
1
2
6
4
1
3
0
0
River Plate, Sarmiento

2022-07-31 23:00

Patronato
Boca Juniors
3
0
3
5
2
1
0
0
Patronato, Boca Juniors

2022-07-31 20:30

Racing Club
Tigre
3
3
3
5
4
2
0
0
Racing Club, Tigre

2022-07-31 18:00

Lanus
Aldosivi
0
1
8
2
3
5
0
0
Lanus, Aldosivi

2022-07-31 18:00

Platense
Barracas Central
0
0
6
1
2
2
0
0
Platense, Barracas Central

2022-07-31 01:30

Atletico Tocuman
Newell's Old Boys
2
0
4
3
3
3
0
0
Atletico Tucuman, Newell's Old Boys

2022-07-31 01:30

Huracan
Gimnasia La Plata
0
1
2
4
3
6
0
0
Huracan, Gimnasia La Plata

2022-07-30 23:00

Estudiantes
Banfield
0
0
7
2
2
4
0
0
Estudiantes, Banfield

2022-07-30 20:30

Argentinos Juniors
San Lorenzo
0
1
4
3
0
2
0
0
Argentinos Juniors, San Lorenzo

2022-07-30 01:00

Godoy Cruz
Velez Sarsfield
1
1
2
5
2
3
0
0
Godoy Cruz, Velez Sarsfield

2022-07-27 01:00

Arsenal Sarandi
Rosario Central
0
3
5
6
0
1
1
0
Arsenal Sarandi, Rosario Central

2022-07-27 01:00

Barracas Central
Patronato
2
1
4
8
3
3
0
1
Barracas Central, Patronato

2022-07-26 02:30

Velez Sarsfield
Huracan
1
1
3
4
4
4
0
0
Velez Sarsfield, Huracan

2022-07-26 02:30

Club Atletico Union
Godoy Cruz
2
1
6
5
1
3
0
1
Club Atletico Union, Godoy Cruz

2022-07-26 00:00

Newell's Old Boys
Defensa y Justicia
1
2
11
1
6
3
0
0
Newell's Old Boys, Defensa y Justicia

2022-07-26 00:00

Banfield
Argentinost Juniors
1
1
1
1
4
2
0
0
Banfield, Argentinos Juniors

2022-07-25 21:30

San Lorenzo
Talleres de Cordoba
1
1
7
3
4
6
0
1
San Lorenzo, Talleres de Cordoba

2022-07-25 01:30

Boca Juniors
Estudiantes
3
1
8
3
4
2
0
0
Boca Juniors, Estudiantes

2022-07-24 23:00

Gimnasia La Plata
Lanus
1
0
2
9
3
6
0
1
Gimnasia La Plata, Lanus

2022-07-24 20:30

Aldosivi
River Plate
0
3
2
9
0
0
0
0
Aldosivi, River Plate

2022-07-24 18:15

Tigre
Platense
3
0
3
5
2
4
0
0
Tigre, Platense

2022-07-24 16:00

Intependiente
Atletico Tocuman
0
1
9
1
2
2
0
0
Independiente, Atletico Tucuman

2022-07-24 01:30

Central Cordoba
Racing Club
1
3
4
5
0
1
0
0
Racing Club, CentralCordoba

2022-07-23 20:30

Sarmiento
Colon
1
3
4
5
3
4
0
0
Sarmiento, Colon

2022-07-22 02:30

River Plate
Gimnasia La Plata
1
0
7
4
1
3
0
0
River Plate, Gimnasia La Plata

2022-07-22 00:00

Talleres de Cordoba
Banfield
1
0
7
0
1
3
0
0
Talleres de Cordoba, Banfield

2022-07-21 21:30

Rosario Central
Newell's Old Boys
1
0
4
4
3
5
0
0
Rosario Central, Newell's Old Boys

2022-07-21 02:30

Lanus
Velez Sarsfield
2
2
3
2
3
4
1
0
Lanus, VelezSarsfield

2022-07-21 02:30

Huracan
Godoy Cruz
0
0
6
7
3
5
0
1
Huracan, GodoyCruz

2022-07-21 00:00

Defensa y Justicia
Independiente
2
1
3
5
3
6
1
0
DefensayJusticia, Independiente

2022-07-21 00:00

Estudiantes
Barracas Central
3
1
10
2
2
3
Estudiantes, BarracasCentral

2022-07-20 21:30

Patronato
Tigre
1
0
5
6
4
1
Patronato, Tigre

2022-07-20 19:00

San Lorenzo
Club Atletico Union
2
2
0
13
2
2
SanLorenzo, ClubAtleticoUnion

2022-07-20 02:30

Argentinos Juniors
Boca Juniors
2
0
3
2
1
3
ArgentinosJuniors, BocaJuniors

2022-07-20 00:00

Racing Club
Arsenal Sarandi
1
1
7
0
1
3
RacingClub, ArsenalSarandi

2022-07-20 00:00

Atletico Tocuman
Sarmiento
1
0
7
0
2
3
AtleticoTucuman, Sarmiento

2022-07-19 22:00

Platense
Central Cordoba
2
0
10
5
3
2
1
1
Platense, CentralCordoba

2022-07-19 21:30

Colon
Aldosivi
1
1
5
7
2
2
1
0
Colon, Aldosivi

2022-07-18 01:30

Velez Sarsfield
River Plate
2
2
8
3
5
5
VelezSarsfield, RiverPlate

2022-07-17 23:00

Tigre
Estudiantes
2
1
1
4
2
2
Tigre, Estudiantes

2022-07-17 20:30

Banfield
San Lorenzo
1
1
11
1
1
2
Banfield, SanLorenzo

2022-07-17 18:00

Godoy Cruz
Lanus
2
1
7
5
3
1
GodoyCruz, Lanus

2022-07-17 18:00

Club Atletico Union
Huracan
0
0
2
3
2
4
1
0
ClubAtleticoUnion, Huracan

2022-07-17 01:30

Boca Juniors
Talleres de Cordoba
1
0
6
6
4
4
0
1
BocaJuniors, TalleresdeCordoba

2022-07-16 23:00

Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
0
0
2
8
2
4
Newell'sOldBoys, RacingClub

2022-07-16 20:30

Independiente
Rosario Central
0
0
7
5
4
4
Independiente, RosarioCentral

2022-07-16 20:30

Gimnasia La Plata
Colon
0
0
6
1
3
1
GimnasiaLaPlata, Colon

2022-07-16 18:30

Barracas Central
Argentinos Juniors
1
3
4
7
2
2
BarracasCentral, ArgentinosJuniors

2022-07-16 02:30

Aldosici
Atletico Tocuman
0
1
0
5
0
2
Aldosivi, AtleticoTucuman

2022-07-16 02:30

Arsenal Sarandi
Platense
1
1
1
5
4
2
ArsenalSarandi, Platense

2022-07-16 00:00

Sarmiento
Defensa y Justicia
2
0
3
9
3
3
1
0
Sarmiento, DefensayJusticia

2022-07-15 02:00

Central Cordoba
Patronato
1
3
10
7
1
2
CentralCordoba, Patronato

2022-07-12 02:00

Argentinos Juniors
Tigre
2
1
4
5
4
2
1
1
ArgentinosJuniors, Tigre

2022-07-12 00:00

Defensa y Justicia
Aldosivi
3
2
3
5
0
3
0
1
DefensayJusticia, Aldosivi

2022-07-12 00:00

Colon
Velez Sarsfield
2
1
5
9
0
1
1
0
Colon, VelezSarsfield

2022-07-11 01:30

River Plate
Godoy Cruz
0
2
9
0
2
4
1
1
RiverPlate, GodoyCruz

2022-07-10 23:00

Lanus
Huracan
2
3
3
4
2
3
Lanus, Huracan

2022-07-10 23:00

Atletico Tocuman
Gimnasia La Plata
2
0
7
4
3
3
AtleticoTucuman, GimnasiaLaPlata

2022-07-10 20:30

Racing Club
Independiente
1
0
4
2
3
6
RacingClub, Independiente

2022-07-10 18:00

Estudiantes
Central Cordoba
2
2
4
2
2
2
Estudiantes, CentralCordoba

2022-07-10 01:30

Talleres
Barracas Central
0
2
3
2
2
2
TalleresdeCordoba, BarracasCentral

2022-07-10 01:30

Platense
Newell's Old Boys
1
1
3
5
1
2
Platense, Newell'sOldBoys

2022-07-09 23:00

Banfield
Club Atletico Union
2
3
12
2
1
4
Banfield, ClubAtleticoUnion

2022-07-09 20:30

San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors
2
1
5
4
3
4
SanLorenzo, BocaJuniors

2022-07-09 18:00

Patronato
Arsenal Sarandi
0
1
7
4
2
3
Patronato, ArsenalSarandi

2022-07-09 01:00

Rosario Central
Sarmiento
1
0
11
0
0
2
0
1
RosarioCentral, Sarmiento

2022-07-05 02:30

Independiente
Platense
1
3
4
5
3
2
Independiente, Platense

2022-07-05 00:00

Newell's Old Boys
Patronato
2
2
6
2
3
1
Newell'sOldBoys, Patronato

2022-07-05 00:00

Aldosivi
Rosario Central
2
1
5
6
2
3
Aldosivi, RosarioCentral

2022-07-04 22:00

Arsenal Sarandi
Estudiantes
2
1
3
2
3
2
ArsenalSarandi, Estudiantes

2022-07-04 02:00

Huracan
River Plate
3
2
6
2
2
2
0
1
Huracan, RiverPlate

2022-07-03 23:00

Sarmiento
Racing Club
1
1
4
7
6
3
Sarmiento, RacingClub

2022-07-03 20:00

Barracas Central
San Lorenzo
2
1
0
2
2
2
BarracasCentral, SanLorenzo

2022-07-03 18:00

Club Atletico Union
Lanus
3
0
2
5
1
3
0
1
ClubAtleticoUnion, Lanus

2022-07-03 01:30

Gimnasia La Plata
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
10
7
3
3
GimnasiaLaPlata, DefensayJusticia

2022-07-02 23:00

Velez Sarsfield
Atletico Tucuman
0
1
3
5
4
2
VelezSarsfield, AtleticoTucuman

2022-07-02 23:00

Godoy Cruz
Colon
1
0
10
2
1
2
GodoyCruz, Colon

2022-07-02 20:30

Tigre
Talleres de Cordoba
1
1
11
4
3
4
Tigre, TalleresdeCordoba

2022-07-02 02:30

Boca Juniors
Banfield
0
3
7
1
3
2
BocaJuniors, Banfield

2022-07-02 00:00

Central Cordoba
Argentinos Juniors
1
2
0
7
5
2
CentralCordoba, ArgentinosJuniors

2022-06-28 01:00

Atletico Tucuman
Godoy Cruz
1
1
6
8
3
1
AtleticoTucuman, GodoyCruz

2022-06-27 20:30

Patronato
Independiente
3
1
2
11
4
4
1
0
Patronato, Independiente

2022-06-27 01:30

Argentinos Juniors
Arsenal Sarandi
1
1
10
4
1
3
ArgentinosJuniors, ArsenalSarandi

2022-06-26 23:00

Racing Club
Aldosivi
5
0
5
2
1
3
RacingClub, Aldosivi

2022-06-26 20:30

Platense
Sarmiento
0
0
4
4
4
4
Platense, Sarmiento

2022-06-26 18:00

San Lorenzo
Tigre
1
1
6
2
1
3
SanLorenzo, Tigre

2022-06-26 01:30

River Plate
Lanus
2
1
5
4
2
5
0
2
RiverPlate, Lanus

2022-06-25 23:00

Estudiantes
Newell's Old Boys
0
2
5
1
2
3
Estudiantes, Newell'sOldBoys

2022-06-25 23:00

Colon
Huracan
0
1
3
1
1
2
Colon, Huracan

2022-06-25 20:30

Defensa y Justicia
Velez Sarsfield
1
1
4
3
3
3
DefensayJusticia, VelezSarsfield

2022-06-25 20:30

Talleres de Cordoba
Central Cordoba
0
2
3
4
1
1
1
0
TalleresdeCordoba, CentralCordoba

2022-06-25 02:30

Boca Juniors
Club Atletico Union
1
2
4
4
5
2
2
1
BocaJuniors, ClubAtleticoUnion

2022-06-25 00:00

Rosario Central
Gimnasia La Plata
0
1
7
3
3
1
RosarioCentral, GimnasiaLaPlata

2022-06-25 00:00

Banfield
Barracas Central
1
1
9
1
1
4
Banfield, BarracasCentral

2022-06-22 02:30

Central Codroba
San Lorenzo
0
2
4
6
3
2
CentralCordoba, SanLorenzo

2022-06-22 00:00

Aldosivi
Platense
0
0
7
7
2
2
1
0
Aldosivi, Platense

2022-06-21 02:30

Independiente
Estudiantes La Plata
2
1
3
3
1
2
Independiente, Estudiantes

2022-06-21 00:00

Newell's Old Boys
Argentinos Juniors
1
0
4
9
3
5
Newell'sOldBoys, ArgentinosJuniors

2022-06-21 00:00

Gimnasia La Plata
Racing Club
3
1
6
7
2
5
GimnasiaLaPlata, RacingClub

2022-06-21 00:00

Velez Sarsfield
Rosario Central
2
0
7
7
3
2
VelezSarsfield, RosarioCentral

2022-06-20 21:30

Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia
2
1
7
1
1
2
GodoyCruz, DefensayJusticia

2022-06-20 02:30

Barracas Central
Boca Juniors
1
3
2
9
6
5
1
0
BarracasCentral, BocaJuniors

2022-06-19 23:00

Club Atletico Union
River Plate
1
5
5
2
2
3
ClubAtleticoUnion, RiverPlate

2022-06-19 20:30

Lanus
Colon
1
0
8
3
1
4
1
0
Lanus, Colon

2022-06-19 20:30

Huracan
Atletico Tucuman
0
0
5
5
1
6
Huracan, AtleticoTucuman

2022-06-19 18:00

Tigre
Banfield
0
1
5
4
2
3
Sarmiento, Banfield

2022-06-19 01:30

Sarmiento
Patronato
3
1
10
2
3
4
0
2
Sarmiento, Patronato

2022-06-18 23:00

Arsenal Sarandi
Talleres de Cordoba
1
1
4
3
2
2
ArsenalSarandi, TalleresdeCordoba

2022-06-17 02:30

Racing Club
Velez Sarsfield
2
0
5
4
3
4
RacingClub, VelezSarsfield

2022-06-17 02:30

Platense
Gimnasia La Plata
1
1
7
6
3
2
Platense, GimnasiaLaPlata

2022-06-17 00:00

Argentinos Juniors
Independiente
2
1
5
5
3
4
ArgentinosJuniors, Independiente

2022-06-17 00:00

Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz
1
0
11
2
1
2
0
1
RosarioCentral, GodoyCruz

2022-06-16 02:30

Boca Juniors
Tigre
5
3
3
6
4
2
BocaJuniors, Tigre

2022-06-16 00:00

Colon
River Plate
1
0
3
8
1
0
Colon, RiverPlate

2022-06-15 21:30

Atletico Tucuman
Lanus
2
1
5
3
3
3
AtleticoTucuman, Lanus

2022-06-15 21:30

Banfield
Central Cordoba
2
1
3
4
2
3
Banfield, CentralCordoba

2022-06-15 19:00

Barracas Central
Club Atletico Union
1
2
3
5
2
2
BarracasCentral, ClubAtleticoUnion

2022-06-15 02:30

Defensa y Justicia
Huracan
1
1
5
4
1
2
DefensayJusticia, Huracan

2022-06-15 02:30

Estudiantes
Sarmiento
2
1
2
2
4
6
1
0
Estudiantes, Sarmiento

2022-06-15 00:00

Talleres de Cordoba
Newell's Old Boys
0
1
11
5
4
2
1
0
TalleresdeCordoba, Newell'sOldBoys

2022-06-15 00:00

Patronato
Aldosivi
1
0
5
1
5
3
0
1
Patronato, Aldosivi

2022-06-14 20:00

San Lorenzo
Arsenal Sarandi
3
3
5
5
1
1
SanLorenzo, ArsenalSarandi

2022-06-13 01:30

Central Cordoba
Boca Juniors
1
0
4
10
3
0
CentralCordoba, BocaJuniors

2022-06-12 23:00

Velez Sarsfield
Platense
0
1
13
4
1
1
1
0
VelezSarsfield, Platense

2022-06-12 20:30

Godoy Cruz
Racing Club
2
0
1
2
5
1
1
1
GodoyCruz, RacingClub

2022-06-12 18:00

Colon
Club Atletico Union
2
2
7
2
2
3
1
1
Colon, ClubAtleticoUnion

2022-06-12 01:30

River Plate
Atletico Tucuman
0
0
11
2
0
0
RiverPlate, AtleticoTucuman

2022-06-11 23:00

Sarmiento
Argentinos Juniors
1
0
2
7
3
1
Sarmiento, ArgentinosJuniors

2022-06-11 20:30

Tigre
Barracas Central
1
1
7
2
3
2
1
0
Tigre, BarracasCentral

2022-06-11 20:30

Arsenal Sarandi
Banfield
0
0
2
5
3
3
ArsenalSarandi, Banfield

2022-06-11 02:30

Independiente
Talleres de Cordoba
1
0
6
2
2
2
Independiente, TalleresdeCordoba

2022-06-11 02:30

Huracan
Rosario Central
2
0
7
6
2
6
Huracan, RosarioCentral

2022-06-11 00:00

Lanus
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
5
1
2
1
0
1
Lanus, DefensayJusticia

2022-06-11 00:00

Aldosivi
Estudiantes
0
1
3
5
5
0
1
0
Aldosivi, Estudiantes

2022-06-10 21:30

Gimnasia La Plata
Patronato
2
0
7
11
3
5
0
1
GimnasiaLaPlata, Patronato

2022-06-10 01:00

Newell's Old Boys
San Lorenzo
0
0
4
1
1
4
1
0
Newell'sOldBoys, SanLorenzo

2022-06-07 02:30

Argentinos Juniors
Aldosivi
2
1
3
6
1
3
ArgentinosJuniors, Aldosivi

2022-06-07 00:00

Rosario Central
Lanus
0
0
4
5
2
2
1
0
RosarioCentral, Lanus

2022-06-06 02:30

Defensa y Justicia
River Plate
0
0
0
3
3
2
DefensayJusticia, RiverPlate

2022-06-06 00:30

Boca Juniors
Arsenal Sarandi
2
1
10
1
2
2
BocaJuniors, ArsenalSarandi

2022-06-05 22:00

Estudiantes
Gimnasia La Plata
1
1
4
3
2
3
Estudiantes, GimnasiaLaPlata

2022-06-05 18:00

Talleres de Cordoba
Sarmiento
2
0
7
4
3
4
0
1
TalleresdeCordoba, Sarmiento

2022-06-05 18:00

Club Atletico Union
Tigre
1
2
11
1
2
2
ClubAtleticoUnion, Tigre

2022-06-05 02:30

Racing Club
Huracan
2
0
4
3
5
4
0
1
RacingClub, Huracan

2022-06-05 00:00

Patronato
Velez Sarsfield
1
1
3
2
1
2
Patronato, VelezSarsfield

2022-06-05 00:00

Platense
Godoy Cruz
2
1
11
5
2
2
Platense, GodoyCruz

2022-06-04 21:30

Banfield
Newell's Old Boys
1
2
12
4
1
3
Banfield, Newell'sOldBoys

2022-06-04 19:00

San Lorenzo
Independiente
1
1
9
5
1
2
1
0
SanLorenzo, Independiente

2022-06-04 17:00

Atletico Tucuman
Colon
1
1
2
4
5
4
1
0
AtleticoTucuman, Colon

2022-06-04 01:00

Barracas Central
Central Cordoba
1
1
6
4
2
5
BarracasCentral, CentralCordoba


bet365