Argentina Liga Profesional Yellow Cards & Corners Statistics

Season 2022

Opt1Opt2Opt3Opt4
TableFixturesPredictionsStats

DateTeamsGoalsCornersCards

2022-05-15 21:00

Tigre
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
0
4
2
4
Tigre, ArgentinosJuniors

2022-05-14 22:00

Boca Juniors
Racing Club
0
0
3
6
5
4
BocaJuniors, RacingClub

2022-05-12 02:30

River Plate
Tigre
1
2
8
2
2
4
RiverPlate, Tigre

2022-05-12 00:15

Estudiantes
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
2
4
2
7
Estudiantes, ArgentinosJuniors

2022-05-11 02:30

Boca Juniors
Defensa y Justicia
2
0
7
4
2
1
BocaJuniors, DefensayJusticia

2022-05-11 00:15

Racing Club
Aldosivi
5
0
3
6
1
2
RacingClub, Aldosivi

2022-05-10 02:30

Banfield
Atletico Tucuman
1
1
6
5
1
3
Banfield, AtleticoTucuman

2022-05-10 00:00

Colon
Velez Sarsfield
1
2
6
10
2
2
Colon, VelezSarsfield

2022-05-10 00:00

Central Cordoba
Lanus
3
3
4
9
4
4
CentralCordoba, Lanus

2022-05-09 02:00

River Plate
Platense
2
1
10
3
1
3
RiverPlate, Platense

2022-05-08 21:00

Defensa y Justicia
Petronato
1
0
4
5
2
4
DefensayJusticia, Patronato

2022-05-08 21:00

Talleres de Cordoba
Sarmiento
1
0
11
3
1
1
TalleresdeCordoba, Sarmiento

2022-05-08 21:00

Argentinos Juniors
Club Atletico Union
2
1
9
4
0
4
ArgentinosJuniors, ClubAtleticoUnion

2022-05-08 21:00

Gimnasia La Plata
Newell's New Boys
3
1
10
6
4
9
GimnasiaLaPlata, Newell'sOldBoys

2022-05-08 00:00

Rosario Central
Estudiantes
3
1
4
7
4
3
RosarioCentral, Estudiantes

2022-05-07 21:30

Tigre
Boca Juniors
0
2
11
0
4
2
Tigre, BocaJuniors

2022-05-07 21:30

Independiente
Huracan
3
0
3
9
3
2
Independiente, Huracan

2022-05-07 21:30

Aldosivi
Arsenal Sarandi
1
2
5
4
1
2
Aldosivi, ArsenalSarandi

2022-05-07 02:30

Barracas Central
Godoy Cruz
3
1
2
8
1
3
BarracasCentral, GodoyCruz

2022-05-06 23:30

San Lorenzo
Racing Club
1
1
9
3
1
3
SanLorenzo, RacingClub

2022-05-03 02:30

Platense
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
2
2
4
3
Platense, ArgentinosJuniors

2022-05-03 02:30

Huracan
Rosario Central
2
1
6
4
3
7
Huracan, RosarioCentral

2022-05-03 00:00

Club Atletico Union
Defensa y Justicia
1
2
13
2
2
5
ClubAtleticoUnion, DefensayJusticia

2022-05-03 00:00

Godoy Cruz
Central Cordoba
1
0
6
1
2
2
GodoyCruz, CentralCordoba

2022-05-01 02:30

Sarmiento
River Plate
0
7
5
6
3
0
Sarmiento, RiverPlate

2022-05-01 02:30

Lanus
Independiente
1
0
6
2
3
4
Lanus, Independiente

2022-05-01 00:00

Boca Juniors
Barracas Central
2
0
3
6
3
1
BocaJuniors, BarracasCentral

2022-05-01 00:00

Arsenal Sarandi
Colon
2
0
5
3
2
3
ArsenalSarandi, Colon

2022-04-30 21:00

Racing Club
Banfield
1
1
11
6
8
5
RacingClub, Banfield

2022-04-30 21:00

Velez Sarsfield
Tigre
3
2
2
4
3
2
VelezSarsfield, Tigre

2022-04-30 17:00

Atletico Tucuman
Talleres de Cordoba
3
0
5
4
4
3
AtleticoTucuman, TalleresdeCordoba

2022-04-30 02:30

Patronato
Gimnasia La Plata
0
6
7
2
3
1
Patronato, GimnasiaLaPlata

2022-04-30 00:00

Estudiantes
Aldosivi
2
1
3
5
5
2
Estudiantes, Aldosivi

2022-04-28 01:30

Newell's Old Boys
San Lorenzo
1
2
4
5
4
1
Newell'sOldBoys, SanLorenzo

2022-04-26 02:30

Argentinos Juniors
Sarmiento
0
0
10
3
2
2
ArgentinosJuniors, Sarmiento

2022-04-26 02:30

Aldosivi
Huracan
0
2
3
10
1
2
Aldosivi, Huracan

2022-04-25 20:30

Tigre
Arsenal Sarandi
0
0
8
3
2
2
Tigre, ArsenalSarandi

2022-04-25 02:30

Defensa y Justicia
Platense
1
1
13
4
2
0
DefensayJusticia, Platense

2022-04-25 02:30

Godoy Cruz
Lanus
1
1
6
2
3
2
GodoyCruz, Lanus

2022-04-25 00:00

River Plate
Atletico Tucuman
1
1
6
2
2
1
RiverPlate, AtleticoTucuman

2022-04-24 21:30

Racing Club
Newell's Old Boys
0
0
2
9
2
2
RacingClub, Newell'sOldBoys

2022-04-24 02:30

Barracas Central
Velez Sarsfield
1
1
2
9
2
2
BarracasCentral, VelezSarsfield

2022-04-24 02:30

Banfield
Talleres Cordoba
3
1
6
2
0
3
Banfield, TalleresdeCordoba

2022-04-24 00:00

Central Cordoba
Boca Juniors
1
2
4
6
3
2
CentralCordoba, BocaJuniors

2022-04-23 19:00

Rosario Central
Independiente
3
0
5
7
1
6
RosarioCentral, Independiente

2022-04-23 19:00

San Lorenzo
Patronato
1
2
5
7
2
4
SanLorenzo, Patronato

2022-04-23 19:00

Gimnasia La Plata
Club Atletico Union
1
0
11
4
4
2
GimnasiaLaPlata, ClubAtleticoUnion

2022-04-23 01:30

Colon
Estudiantes
2
2
2
5
3
2
Colon, Estudiantes

2022-04-21 23:30

Atletico Tucuman
Argentinos Juniors
2
4
4
2
4
2
AtleticoTucuman, ArgentinosJuniors

2022-04-21 02:30

Sarmiento
Defensa y Justicia
2
1
4
9
1
1
Sarmiento, DefensayJusticia

2022-04-21 02:30

Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
1
1
5
9
0
2
BocaJuniors, GodoyCruz

2022-04-21 00:00

Talleres de Cordoba
River Plate
1
0
3
4
2
2
TalleresdeCordoba, RiverPlate

2022-04-21 00:00

Lanus
Rosario Central
3
1
2
3
1
3
Lanus, RosarioCentral

2022-04-20 21:30

Patronato
Racing Club
2
3
11
6
4
3
Patronato, RacingClub

2022-04-20 21:30

Velez Sarsfield
Central Cordoba
1
2
2
3
2
1
VelezSarsfield, CentralCordoba

2022-04-20 19:00

Newell's Old Boys
Banfield
1
0
9
3
3
5
Newell'sOldBoys, Banfield

2022-04-20 02:30

Independiente
Aldosivi
1
1
10
5
3
7
Independiente, Aldosivi

2022-04-20 02:30

Platense
Gimnasia La Plata
0
3
10
6
4
0
Platense, GimnasiaLaPlata

2022-04-20 00:00

Estudiantes
Tigre
2
1
3
6
1
2
Estudiantes, Tigre

2022-04-20 00:00

Huracan
Colon
1
1
7
6
1
4
Huracan, Colon

2022-04-19 21:30

Club Atletico Union
San Lorenzo
1
2
8
1
0
2
ClubAtleticoUnion, SanLorenzo

2022-04-19 19:00

Arsenal Sarandi
Barracas Central
0
1
7
3
3
1
ArsenalSarandi, BarracasCentral

2022-04-18 00:00

Banfield
River Plate
1
2
3
3
4
4
Banfield, RiverPlate

2022-04-18 00:00

Boca Juniors
Lanus
1
1
11
4
3
6
BocaJuniors, Lanus

2022-04-17 21:30

Argentinos Juniors
Talleres de Cordoba
2
1
6
6
0
2
ArgentinosJuniors, TalleresdeCordoba

2022-04-17 19:00

Defensa y Justicia
Atletico Tucuman
1
1
4
5
1
2
DefensayJusticia, AtleticoTucuman

2022-04-17 19:00

Godoy Cruz
Velez Sarsfield
0
0
6
3
5
3
GodoyCruz, VelezSarsfield

2022-04-17 02:30

Racing Club
Club Atletico Union
1
0
5
1
2
2
RacingClub, ClubAtleticoUnion

2022-04-17 00:00

Barracas Central
Estudiantes
1
6
2
1
2
4
BarracasCentral, Estudiantes

2022-04-16 21:30

Colon
Independiente
2
2
4
7
1
2
Colon, Independiente

2022-04-16 19:00

San Lorenzo
Platense
2
2
3
5
1
4
SanLorenzo, Platense

2022-04-16 02:30

Newell's Old Boys
Patronato
1
0
4
6
2
3
Newell'sOldBoys, Patronato

2022-04-16 00:00

Aldosivi
Rosario Central
1
0
1
5
2
1
Aldosivi, RosarioCentral

2022-04-16 00:00

Central Cordoba
Arsenal Sarandi
3
3
4
6
0
0
CentralCordoba, ArsenalSarandi

2022-04-15 21:30

Tigre
Huracan
2
1
2
10
4
4
Tigre, Huracan

2022-04-15 02:30

Gimnasia La Plata
Sarmiento
1
3
7
0
5
6
GimnasiaLaPlata, Sarmiento

2022-04-12 02:30

Lanus
Aldosivi
1
2
10
0
1
2
Lanus, Aldosivi

2022-04-12 00:00

Huracan
Barracas Central
1
2
10
3
2
6
Huracan, BarracasCentral

2022-04-11 00:00

River Plate
Argentinos Juniors
4
2
2
4
0
6
RiverPlate, ArgentinosJuniors

2022-04-10 21:30

Platense
Racing Club
0
1
7
2
5
6
Platense, RacingClub

2022-04-10 19:00

Estudiantes
Central Cordoba
5
0
2
3
0
1
Estudiantes, CentralCordoba

2022-04-10 19:00

Patronato
Banfield
0
1
9
4
2
3
Patronato, Banfield

2022-04-10 02:30

Velez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors
0
0
5
7
1
1
VelezSarsfield, BocaJuniors

2022-04-10 00:00

Independiente
Tigre
1
1
5
3
3
2
Independiente, Tigre

2022-04-09 21:30

Talleres de Cordoba
Defensa y Justica
1
5
2
1
1
3
TalleresdeCordoba, DefensayJusticia

2022-04-09 19:00

Club Atletico Union
Newell's Old Boys
1
0
3
7
7
4
ClubAtleticoUnion, Newell'sOldBoys

2022-04-09 02:30

Rosario Central
Colon
2
2
11
2
3
2
RosarioCentral, Colon

2022-04-09 00:00

Sarmiento
San Lorenzo
2
1
3
11
4
5
Sarmiento, SanLorenzo

2022-04-09 00:00

Arsenal Sarandi
Godoy Cruz
3
3
5
6
3
5
ArsenalSarandi, GodoyCruz

2022-04-09 00:00

Atletico Tocuman
Gimnasia La Plata
1
2
7
2
8
4
AtleticoTucuman, GimnasiaLaPlata


1 Red card = 2 Yellow cards (max. 3 cards per 1 player)