bet365




Copa Sudamericana Yellow Cards & Corners Statistics

Season 2022

Opt1Opt2Opt3Opt4
FixturesGroupsPredictionsStats

DateTeamsResultsCornersYellow CardsRed Cards

Copa Sudamericana Stats & Results

Atletico Goianiense, Ayacucho, Banfield, Barcelona SC, CD Universidad-Catolica, Ceara, Cuiaba, Colo Colo, Club Atletico Union, Defensa y Justicia, Deportivo Antofagasta, Deportivo Cali, Deportivo La Guaira, Deportivo Tachira, Everton, Fluminense, General Caballero, Guairena, Independiente, Independiente Valle, Independiente Medellin, Internacional, Jorge Wilstermann, Junior FC, Lanus, LDU Quito, Melgar, Metropolitanos, Nacional, Olimpia, Oriente Petrolero, Racing Club, River Plate Montevideo, Santos, Sao Paulo, The Strongest, Universidad Catolica, Union La Calera, Wanderers, 9 de Octubre

2022-09-09 02:30

Sao Paulo
Atletico Goianiense
2
0
8
4
0
2
0
0
Sao Paulo, Atletico Goianiense

2022-09-08 02:30

Melgar
Independiente Valle
0
3
8
1
3
2
0
0
Melgar, Independiente Valle

2022-09-02 02:30

Atletico Goianiense
Sao Paulo
3
1
0
5
4
4
0
1
Atletico Goianiense, Sao Paulo

2022-09-01 02:30

Independiente Valle
Melgar
3
0
9
3
0
0
0
0
Independiente Valle, Melgar

2022-08-12 00:15

Internacional
Melgar
0
0
10
2
1
1
1
0
Internacional, Melgar

2022-08-11 00:15

Ceara
Sao Paulo
2
1
3
5
3
4
0
0
Ceara, Sao Paulo

2022-08-10 02:30

Independiente Valle
Deportivo Tachira
4
1
1
3
0
3
0
0
Independiente Valle, Deportivo Tachira

2022-08-10 00:15

Atletico Goianiense
Nacional
3
0
2
7
2
2
1
0
Atletico Goianiense, Nacional

2022-08-05 00:15

Melgar
Internacional
0
0
9
3
2
2
0
1
Melgar, Internacional

2022-08-04 00:15

Sao Paulo
Ceara
1
0
11
3
2
2
0
0
Sao Paulo, Ceara

2022-08-03 02:30

Deportivo Tachira
Independiente Valle
0
1
9
0
5
2
0
1
Deportivo Tachira, Independiente Valle

2022-08-03 00:15

Nacional
Atletico Goianiense
0
1
11
1
1
5
0
0
Nacional, Atletico Goianiense

2022-07-08 02:30

Sao Paulo
CD Universidad Catolica
4
1
5
6
1
2
SaoPaulo, CDUniversidad-Catolica

2022-07-08 02:30

Atletico Goianiense
Olimpia
2
0
4
5
1
4
AtleticoGoianiense, Olimpia

2022-07-08 00:15

Lanus
Independiente Valle
0
0
6
1
2
2
0
1
Lanus, IndependienteValle

2022-07-07 02:30

Sanots
Deportivo Tachira
1
1
9
3
3
5
1
0
Santos, DeportivoTachira

2022-07-07 02:30

Melgar
Deportivo Cali
2
1
7
0
2
2
Melgar, DeportivoCali

2022-07-07 00:15

Ceara
The Strongest
3
0
4
13
2
2
Ceara, TheStrongest

2022-07-06 02:30

Internacional
Colo Colo
4
1
5
4
4
3
Internacional, ColoColo

2022-07-06 00:15

Club Atletico Union
Nacional
1
2
7
2
1
5
ClubAtleticoUnion, Nacional

2022-07-01 02:30

CD Universidad Catolica
Sao Paulo
2
4
8
6
2
8
0
3
CDUniversidad-Catolica, SaoPaulo

2022-07-01 02:30

Olimpia
Atletico Goianiense
2
0
5
3
3
2
Olimpia, AtleticoGoianiense

2022-07-01 00:15

Independiente Valle
Lanus
2
1
8
1
1
5
IndependienteValle, Lanus

2022-06-30 02:30

Deportivo Tachira
Santos
1
1
3
1
2
1
DeportivoTachira, Santos

2022-06-30 02:30

Deportivo Cali
Melgar
0
0
3
5
2
3
2
0
DeportivoCali, Melgar

2022-06-30 00:15

The Strongest
Ceara
1
2
8
2
2
6
TheStrongest, Ceara

2022-06-29 02:30

Colo Colo
Internacional
2
0
8
1
2
2
ColoColo, Internacional

2022-06-29 00:15

Nacional
Club Atletico Union
2
0
3
8
3
1
Nacional, ClubAtleticoUnion

2022-05-27 02:30

Oriente Petrolero
Fluminense
1
10
2
5
5
3
1
1
OrientePetrolero, Fluminense

2022-05-27 02:30

Junior FC
Club Atletico Union
0
4
6
2
2
3
JuniorFC, ClubAtleticoUnion

2022-05-27 00:15

Melgar
Cuiaba
3
1
6
0
2
2
Melgar, Cuiaba

2022-05-27 00:15

Racing Club
River Plate Montevideo
0
1
12
3
2
1
RacingClub, RiverPlateMontevideo

2022-05-26 02:30

Independiente
Ceara
0
2
10
3
4
4
Independiente, Ceara

2022-05-26 02:30

Deportivo La Guaira
General Caballero
0
1
11
2
1
2
DeportivoLaGuaira, GeneralCaballero

2022-05-26 00:15

Sao Paulo
Ayacucho
1
0
3
2
0
3
SaoPaulo, Ayacucho

2022-05-26 00:15

Wanderers
Barcelona SC
0
0
6
8
2
4
Wanderers, BarcelonaSC

2022-05-26 00:15

Lanus
Metropolitanos
1
0
10
1
2
6
0
1
Lanus, Metropolitanos

2022-05-26 00:15

Jorge Wilstermann
Everton
0
2
4
8
3
0
JorgeWilstermann, Everton

2022-05-25 02:30

Internacional
9 de Octubre
5
1
13
0
1
1
0
1
Internacional, 9deOctubre

2022-05-25 02:30

LDU Quito
Atletico Goianiense
1
1
2
2
5
5
LDUQuito, AtleticoGoianiense

2022-05-25 02:30

Defensa y Justicia
Deportivo Antofagasta
0
2
14
1
0
5
DefensayJusticia, DeportivoAntofagasta

2022-05-25 02:30

Independiente Medellin
Guairena
1
1
5
3
2
3
IndependienteMedellin, Guairena

2022-05-25 00:15

Santos
Banfield
1
1
8
4
2
5
0
2
Santos, Banfield

2022-05-25 00:15

Union La Calera
Universidad Catolica
3
2
6
1
3
1
UnionLaCalera, UniversidadCatolica

2022-05-20 02:30

Sao Paulo
Jorge Wilstermann
3
0
6
1
1
1
SaoPaulo, JorgeWilstermann

2022-05-20 02:30

Metropolitanos
Barcelona SC
2
2
4
3
2
1
Metropolitanos, BarcelonaSC

2022-05-20 02:30

Lanus
Wanderers
1
2
4
2
1
3
Lanus, Wanderers

2022-05-20 00:15

Club Atletico Union
Fluminense
0
0
5
5
4
3
ClubAtleticoUnion, Fluminense

2022-05-20 00:15

Independiente
Deportivo La Guaira
4
0
11
1
3
4
Independiente, DeportivoLaGuaira

2022-05-19 02:30

Racing Club
Melgar
1
0
5
1
7
2
1
0
RacingClub, Melgar

2022-05-19 02:30

LDU Quito
Defensa y Justicia
2
2
8
2
2
5
LDUQuito, DefensayJusticia

2022-05-19 00:15

River Plate Montevideo
Cuiaba
1
2
6
2
2
1
RiverPlateMontevideo, Cuiaba

2022-05-19 00:15

Ayacucho
Everton
0
2
7
5
5
3
Ayacucho, Everton

2022-05-18 02:30

Atletico Goianiense
Antofagasta
1
0
5
4
3
2
AtleticoGoianiense, DeportivoAntofagasta

2022-05-18 02:30

Junior FC
Oriente Petrolero
2
0
3
3
3
1
JuniorFC, OrientePetrolero

2022-05-18 02:30

9 de Octubre
Guairena
2
3
1
4
3
6
9deOctubre, Guairena

2022-05-18 00:15

Internacional
Independiente Medellin
2
0
11
4
1
1
Internacional, IndependienteMedellin

2022-05-18 00:15

Ceara
General Caballero
6
0
12
3
0
2
Ceara, GeneralCaballero

2022-05-18 00:15

Banfield
Universidad Catolica
1
1
7
2
1
3
Banfield, UniversidadCatolica

2022-05-06 02:30

Universidad Catolica
Santos
0
1
6
1
1
0
UniversidadCatolica, Santos

2022-05-06 02:30

Banfield
Union La Calera
0
1
7
3
4
4
1
0
Banfield, UnionLaCalera

2022-05-06 02:30

Ayacucho
Jorge Wilstermann
0
0
8
7
1
3
Ayacucho, JorgeWilstermann

2022-05-06 00:15

Everton
Sao Paulo
0
0
1
1
1
3
Everton, SaoPaulo

2022-05-06 00:15

Guairena
Internacional
1
1
2
7
1
1
1
0
Guairena, Internacional

2022-05-06 00:15

Club Atletico Union
Oriente Petrolero
2
0
7
4
4
3
1
0
ClubAtleticoUnion, OrientePetrolero

2022-05-05 02:30

Fluminense
Junior FC
2
1
4
8
4
5
Fluminense, JuniorFC

2022-05-05 02:30

Barcelona SC
Lanus
1
1
8
3
3
5
BarcelonaSC, Lanus

2022-05-05 00:15

Atletico Goianiense
Defensa y Justicia
3
2
10
5
1
4
AtleticoGoianiense, DefensayJusticia

2022-05-05 00:15

Deportivo Antofagasta
LDU Quito
1
2
3
9
3
4
1
0
DeportivoAntofagasta, LDUQuito

2022-05-05 00:15

Metropolitanos
Wanderers
0
1
7
1
6
5
1
1
Metropolitanos, Wanderers

2022-05-04 02:30

Ceara
Deportivo La Guaira
3
0
12
2
0
1
Ceara, DeportivoLaGuaira

2022-05-04 02:30

General Caballero
Independiente
0
4
2
4
2
2
GeneralCaballero, Independiente

2022-05-04 00:15

Cuiaba
Racing Club
1
2
2
7
6
4
Cuiaba, RacingClub

2022-05-04 02:30

9 de Octuber
Intependiente Medellin
3
2
3
3
2
2
0
1
9deOctubre, IndependienteMedellin

2022-05-04 00:15

River Plate Montevideo
Melgar
1
2
17
4
2
2
0
1
RiverPlateMontevideo, Melgar

2022-04-29 02:30

Union La Calera
Santos
1
1
4
2
2
4
UnionLaCalera, Santos

2022-04-29 02:30

Barcelona SC
Metropolitanos
1
0
6
4
1
2
BarcelonaSC, Metropolitanos

2022-04-29 02:30

Oriente Petrolero
Junior FC
1
3
9
4
4
4
OrientePetrolero, JuniorFC

2022-04-29 02:30

Wanderers
Lanus
0
1
7
1
1
3
Wanderers, Lanus

2022-04-29 01:15

Jorge Wilstermann
Sao Paulo
1
3
0
3
4
3
JorgeWilstermann, SaoPaulo

2022-04-29 01:15

Defensa y Justicia
LDU Quito
1
2
12
5
3
1
DefensayJusticia, LDUQuito

2022-04-28 02:30

Deportivo Antofagasta
Atletico Goianiense
2
1
5
4
4
4
1
1
DeportivoAntofagasta, AtleticoGoianiense

2022-04-28 02:30

Universidad Catolica
Banfield
2
0
6
8
5
3
UniversidadCatolica, Banfield

2022-04-28 00:15

Melgar
Racing Club
3
1
3
4
4
3
Melgar, RacingClub

2022-04-28 00:15

Cuiaba
River Plate Montevideo
1
2
3
3
2
3
Cuiaba, RiverPlateMontevideo

2022-04-28 00:15

Guairena
9 de Octubre
1
0
8
6
1
4
Guairena, 9deOctubre

2022-04-27 02:30

Fluminense
Club Atletico Union
0
0
5
5
4
3
Fluminense, ClubAtleticoUnion

2022-04-27 02:30

Independiente Medellin
Internacional
0
1
6
3
2
1
IndependienteMedellin, Internacional

2022-04-27 02:30

Everton
Ayacucho
2
1
10
3
1
2
Everton, Ayacucho

2022-04-27 00:15

General Caballero
Ceara
0
2
12
7
6
6
0
1
GeneralCaballero, Ceara

2022-04-27 00:15

Deportivo La Guaira
Independiente
0
2
4
8
4
3
DeportivoLaGuaira, Independiente

2022-04-15 02:30

Internacional
Guairena
1
1
7
2
2
4
Internacional, Guairena

2022-04-15 02:30

Lanus
Barcelona SC
3
1
2
5
2
3
Lanus, BarcelonaSC

2022-04-15 02:30

Intependiente Medellin
9 de Octubre
2
1
5
7
5
5
IndependienteMedellin, 9deOctubre

2022-04-15 00:15

Sao Paulo
Everton
2
0
4
4
3
2
SaoPaulo, Everton

2022-04-15 00:15

Union La Calera
Banfield
1
0
5
2
3
2
UnionLaCalera, Banfield

2022-04-15 00:15

Wanderers
Metropolitanos
1
1
3
6
1
1
Wanderers, Metropolitanos

2022-04-14 02:30

Junior FC
Fluminense
3
0
0
4
4
4
JuniorFC, Fluminense

2022-04-14 02:30

Jorge Wilstermann
Ayacucho
0
2
13
3
2
1
JorgeWilstermann, Ayacucho

2022-04-14 00:15

Santos
Universidad Catolica
3
2
4
2
2
4
Santos, UniversidadCatolica

2022-04-14 00:15

Racing Club
Cuiaba
2
0
8
3
0
0
RacingClub, Cuiaba

2022-04-14 00:15

Melgar
River Plate Montevideo
2
0
5
5
1
2
Melgar, RiverPlateMontevideo

2022-04-13 02:30

Defensa y Justicia
Atletico Goianiense
0
1
13
1
1
4
DefensayJusticia, AtleticoGoianiense

2022-04-13 02:30

LDU Quito
Deportivo Antofagasta
4
0
6
1
1
3
LDUQuito, DeportivoAntofagasta

2022-04-13 02:30

Independiente
General Caballero
2
0
9
4
2
1
Independiente, GeneralCaballero

2022-04-13 00:15

Deportivo La Guaira
Ceara
0
2
5
1
2
1
DeportivoLaGuaira, Ceara

2022-04-13 00:15

Oriente Petrolero
Club Atletico Union
1
3
5
11
2
3
OrientePetrolero, ClubAtleticoUnion

2022-04-08 02:30

Ayacucho
Sao Paulo
2
3
2
5
6
2
1
0
Ayacucho, SaoPaulo

2022-04-08 02:30

Barcelona SC
Wanderers
4
2
8
0
2
2
BarcelonaSC, Wanderers

2022-04-08 02:30

Metropolitanos
Lanus
0
0
6
5
2
1
Metropolitanos, Lanus

2022-04-08 02:30

Guairena
Independiente Medellin
3
3
6
3
3
1
Guairena, IndependienteMedellin

2022-04-08 00:15

Cuiaba
Melgar
2
0
2
9
3
4
Cuiaba, Melgar

2022-04-08 00:15

River Plate Montevideo
Racing Club
0
1
1
6
5
2
RiverPlateMontevideo, RacingClub

2022-04-07 02:30

9 de Octubre
Internacional
2
2
6
3
3
3
9deOctubre, Internacional

2022-04-07 02:30

Deportivo Antofagasta
Defensa y Justicia
1
3
8
7
4
2
DeportivoAntofagasta, DefensayJusticia

2022-04-07 00:15

Fluminense
Oriente Petrolero
3
0
7
0
2
2
Fluminense, OrientePetrolero

2022-04-07 00:15

Club Atletico Union
Junior FC
1
1
13
0
4
7
1
1
ClubAtleticoUnion, JuniorFC

2022-04-07 00:15

General Caballero
Deportivo La Guaira
1
1
11
1
4
2
GeneralCaballero, DeportivoLaGuaira

2022-04-06 02:30

Atletico Goianiense
LDU Quito
4
0
5
6
1
2
AtleticoGoianiense, LDUQuito

2022-04-06 02:30

Everton
Jorge Wilstermann
1
1
8
1
1
3
Everton, JorgeWilstermann

2022-04-06 00:15

Banfield
Santos
1
0
7
4
5
5
1
0
Banfield, Santos

2022-04-06 00:15

Ceara
Independiente
2
1
3
2
5
6
1
1
Ceara, Independiente

2022-04-06 00:15

Universidad Catolica
Union La Calera
0
0
7
3
3
0
UniversidadCatolica, UnionLaCalera


bet365