Copa Sudamericana Yellow Cards & Corners Statistics

Season 2022

Opt1Opt2Opt3Opt4
FixturesGroupsPredictionsStats

DateTeamsGoalsCornersCards

2022-05-20 02:30

Sao Paulo
Jorge Wilstermann
3
0
6
1
1
1
SaoPaulo, JorgeWilstermann

2022-05-20 02:30

Metropolitanos
Barcelona SC
2
2
4
3
2
1
Metropolitanos, BarcelonaSC

2022-05-20 02:30

Lanus
Wanderers
1
2
4
2
1
3
Lanus, Wanderers

2022-05-20 00:15

Club Atletico Union
Fluminense
0
0
5
5
4
3
ClubAtleticoUnion, Fluminense

2022-05-20 00:15

Independiente
Deportivo La Guaira
4
0
11
1
3
4
Independiente, DeportivoLaGuaira

2022-05-19 02:30

Racing Club
Melgar
1
0
5
1
8
2
RacingClub, Melgar

2022-05-19 02:30

LDU Quito
Defensa y Justicia
2
2
8
2
2
5
LDUQuito, DefensayJusticia

2022-05-19 00:15

River Plate Montevideo
Cuiaba
1
2
6
2
2
1
RiverPlateMontevideo, Cuiaba

2022-05-19 00:15

Ayacucho
Everton
0
2
7
5
5
3
Ayacucho, Everton

2022-05-18 02:30

Atletico Goianiense
Antofagasta
1
0
5
4
3
2
AtleticoGoianiense, DeportivoAntofagasta

2022-05-18 02:30

Junior FC
Oriente Petrolero
2
0
3
3
3
1
JuniorFC, OrientePetrolero

2022-05-18 02:30

9 de Octubre
Guairena
2
3
1
4
3
6
9deOctubre, Guairena

2022-05-18 00:15

Internacional
Independiente Medellin
2
0
11
4
1
1
Internacional, IndependienteMedellin

2022-05-18 00:15

Ceara
General Caballero
6
0
12
3
0
2
Ceara, GeneralCaballero

2022-05-18 00:15

Banfield
Universidad Catolica
1
1
7
2
1
3
Banfield, UniversidadCatolica

2022-05-06 02:30

Universidad Catolica
Santos
0
1
6
1
1
0
UniversidadCatolica, Santos

2022-05-06 02:30

Banfield
Union La Calera
0
1
7
3
5
3
Banfield, UnionLaCalera

2022-05-06 02:30

Ayacucho
Jorge Wilstermann
0
0
8
7
1
3
Ayacucho, JorgeWilstermann

2022-05-06 00:15

Everton
Sao Paulo
0
0
1
1
1
3
Everton, SaoPaulo

2022-05-06 00:15

Guairena
Internacional
1
1
2
7
3
1
Guairena, Internacional

2022-05-06 00:15

Club Atletico Union
Oriente Petrolero
2
0
7
4
5
3
ClubAtleticoUnion, OrientePetrolero

2022-05-05 02:30

Fluminense
Junior FC
2
1
4
8
4
5
Fluminense, JuniorFC

2022-05-05 02:30

Barcelona SC
Lanus
1
1
8
3
3
5
BarcelonaSC, Lanus

2022-05-05 00:15

Atletico Goianiense
Defensa y Justicia
3
2
10
5
1
4
AtleticoGoianiense, DefensayJusticia

2022-05-05 00:15

Deportivo Antofagasta
LDU Quito
1
2
3
9
5
3
DeportivoAntofagasta, LDUQuito

2022-05-05 00:15

Metropolitanos
Wanderers
0
1
7
1
7
7
Metropolitanos, Wanderers

2022-05-04 02:30

Ceara
Deportivo La Guaira
3
0
12
2
0
1
Ceara, DeportivoLaGuaira

2022-05-04 02:30

General Caballero
Independiente
0
4
2
4
2
2
GeneralCaballero, Independiente

2022-05-04 00:15

Cuiaba
Racing Club
1
2
2
7
6
4
Cuiaba, RacingClub

2022-05-04 02:30

9 de Octuber
Intependiente Medellin
3
2
3
3
2
4
9deOctubre, IndependienteMedellin

2022-05-04 00:15

River Plate Montevideo
Melgar
1
2
17
4
2
5
RiverPlateMontevideo, Melgar

2022-04-29 02:30

Union La Calera
Santos
1
1
4
2
2
4
UnionLaCalera, Santos

2022-04-29 02:30

Barcelona SC
Metropolitanos
1
0
6
4
1
2
BarcelonaSC, Metropolitanos

2022-04-29 02:30

Oriente Petrolero
Junior FC
1
3
9
4
4
4
OrientePetrolero, JuniorFC

2022-04-29 02:30

Wanderers
Lanus
0
1
7
1
1
3
Wanderers, Lanus

2022-04-29 01:15

Jorge Wilstermann
Sao Paulo
1
3
0
3
4
3
JorgeWilstermann, SaoPaulo

2022-04-29 01:15

Defensa y Justicia
LDU Quito
1
2
12
5
3
1
DefensayJusticia, LDUQuito

2022-04-28 02:30

Deportivo Antofagasta
Atletico Goianiense
2
1
5
4
6
6
DeportivoAntofagasta, AtleticoGoianiense

2022-04-28 02:30

Universidad Catolica
Banfield
2
0
6
8
5
3
UniversidadCatolica, Banfield

2022-04-28 00:15

Melgar
Racing Club
3
1
3
4
4
3
Melgar, RacingClub

2022-04-28 00:15

Cuiaba
River Plate Montevideo
1
2
3
3
2
3
Cuiaba, RiverPlateMontevideo

2022-04-28 00:15

Guairena
9 de Octubre
1
0
8
6
1
4
Guairena, 9deOctubre

2022-04-27 02:30

Fluminense
Club Atletico Union
0
0
5
5
4
3
Fluminense, ClubAtleticoUnion

2022-04-27 02:30

Independiente Medellin
Internacional
0
1
6
3
2
1
IndependienteMedellin, Internacional

2022-04-27 02:30

Everton
Ayacucho
2
1
10
3
1
2
Everton, Ayacucho

2022-04-27 00:15

General Caballero
Ceara
0
2
12
7
6
7
GeneralCaballero, Ceara

2022-04-27 00:15

Deportivo La Guaira
Independiente
0
2
4
8
4
3
DeportivoLaGuaira, Independiente

2022-04-15 02:30

Internacional
Guairena
1
1
7
2
2
4
Internacional, Guairena

2022-04-15 02:30

Lanus
Barcelona SC
3
1
2
5
2
3
Lanus, BarcelonaSC

2022-04-15 02:30

Intependiente Medellin
9 de Octubre
2
1
5
7
5
5
IndependienteMedellin, 9deOctubre

2022-04-15 00:15

Sao Paulo
Everton
2
0
4
4
3
2
SaoPaulo, Everton

2022-04-15 00:15

Union La Calera
Banfield
1
0
5
2
3
2
UnionLaCalera, Banfield

2022-04-15 00:15

Wanderers
Metropolitanos
1
1
3
6
1
1
Wanderers, Metropolitanos

2022-04-14 02:30

Junior FC
Fluminense
3
0
0
4
4
4
JuniorFC, Fluminense

2022-04-14 02:30

Jorge Wilstermann
Ayacucho
0
2
13
3
2
1
JorgeWilstermann, Ayacucho

2022-04-14 00:15

Santos
Universidad Catolica
3
2
4
2
2
4
Santos, UniversidadCatolica

2022-04-14 00:15

Racing Club
Cuiaba
2
0
8
3
0
0
RacingClub, Cuiaba

2022-04-14 00:15

Melgar
River Plate Montevideo
2
0
5
5
1
2
Melgar, RiverPlateMontevideo

2022-04-13 02:30

Defensa y Justicia
Atletico Goianiense
0
1
13
1
1
4
DefensayJusticia, AtleticoGoianiense

2022-04-13 02:30

LDU Quito
Deportivo Antofagasta
4
0
6
1
1
3
LDUQuito, DeportivoAntofagasta

2022-04-13 02:30

Independiente
General Caballero
2
0
9
4
2
1
Independiente, GeneralCaballero

2022-04-13 00:15

Deportivo La Guaira
Ceara
0
2
5
1
2
1
DeportivoLaGuaira, Ceara

2022-04-13 00:15

Oriente Petrolero
Club Atletico Union
1
3
5
11
2
3
OrientePetrolero, ClubAtleticoUnion

2022-04-08 02:30

Ayacucho
Sao Paulo
2
3
2
5
7
2
Ayacucho, SaoPaulo

2022-04-08 02:30

Barcelona SC
Wanderers
4
2
8
0
2
2
BarcelonaSC, Wanderers

2022-04-08 02:30

Metropolitanos
Lanus
0
0
6
5
2
1
Metropolitanos, Lanus

2022-04-08 02:30

Guairena
Independiente Medellin
3
3
6
3
3
1
Guairena, IndependienteMedellin

2022-04-08 00:15

Cuiaba
Melgar
2
0
2
9
3
4
Cuiaba, Melgar

2022-04-08 00:15

River Plate Montevideo
Racing Club
0
1
1
6
5
2
RiverPlateMontevideo, RacingClub

2022-04-07 02:30

9 de Octubre
Internacional
2
2
6
3
3
3
9deOctubre, Internacional

2022-04-07 02:30

Deportivo Antofagasta
Defensa y Justicia
1
3
8
7
4
2
DeportivoAntofagasta, DefensayJusticia

2022-04-07 00:15

Fluminense
Oriente Petrolero
3
0
7
0
2
2
Fluminense, OrientePetrolero

2022-04-07 00:15

Club Atletico Union
Junior FC
1
1
13
0
5
8
ClubAtleticoUnion, JuniorFC

2022-04-07 00:15

General Caballero
Deportivo La Guaira
1
1
11
1
4
2
GeneralCaballero, DeportivoLaGuaira

2022-04-06 02:30

Atletico Goianiense
LDU Quito
4
0
5
6
1
2
AtleticoGoianiense, LDUQuito

2022-04-06 02:30

Everton
Jorge Wilstermann
1
1
8
1
1
3
Everton, JorgeWilstermann

2022-04-06 00:15

Banfield
Santos
1
0
7
4
6
5
Banfield, Santos

2022-04-06 00:15

Ceara
Independiente
2
1
3
2
6
7
Ceara, Independiente

2022-04-06 00:15

Universidad Catolica
Union La Calera
0
0
7
3
3
0
UniversidadCatolica, UnionLaCalera

1 Red card = 2 Yellow cards (max. 3 cards per 1 player)