UEFA Europa Conference League - Yellow Cards and Corners Stats

2022/2023

Opt1Opt2Opt3Opt4
FixturesGroupsPredictionsStats

DateTeamsResultsCornersYellow CardsRed Cards

Conference League Stats & Results

Anderlecht, Apollon, Austria Wien, AZ Alkmaar, Ballkani, Basel, CFR Cluj, Djurgarden, FCSB, Fiorentina, Gent, Hearts, Istanbul Basaksehir, Cologne, Lech Poznan, Molde, Nice, Partizan, Pyunik, Rigas FC, Shamrock Rovers, Silkeborg, Sivasspor, Slavia Praha, Slovacko, Slovan Bratislava, Vaduz, Villarreal, West Ham, Zalgiris, Dnipro-1, Hapoel Be'er Sheva

2022-11-03 22:00

FCSB
West Ham
0
3
7
8
0
3
0
0
FCSB, West Ham

2022-11-03 22:00

Silkeborg
Anderlecht
0
2
5
1
1
3
1
0
Silkeborg, Anderlecht

2022-11-03 22:00

Lech Poznan
Villarreal
3
0
0
6
0
1
0
0
Lech Poznan, Villarreal

2022-11-03 22:00

Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Austria Wien
4
0
12
7
1
1
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva, Austria Wien

2022-11-03 22:00

Cologne
Nice
2
2
6
3
2
0
0
0
Cologne, Nice

2022-11-03 22:00

Partizan
Slovacko
1
1
5
4
5
2
0
0
Partizan, Slovacko

2022-11-03 19:45

AZ Alkmaar
Dnipro-1
2
1
4
1
1
1
0
0
AZ Alkmaar, Dnipro-1

2022-11-03 19:45

Apollon
Vaduz
1
0
5
3
2
2
0
0
Apollon, Vaduz

2022-11-03 19:45

Gent
Molde
4
0
5
6
1
3
0
0
Gent, Molde

2022-11-03 19:45

Djurgarden
Shamrock Rovers
1
0
3
6
2
3
0
0
Djurgarden, Shamrock Rovers

2022-11-03 19:45

Slavia Praha
Sivasspor
1
1
9
0
1
2
0
0
Slavia Praha, Sivasspor

2022-11-03 19:45

CFR Cluj
Ballkani
1
0
2
1
3
3
0
0
CFR Cluj, Ballkani

2022-11-03 19:45

Pyunik
Basel
1
2
7
4
1
4
0
1
Pyunik, Basel

2022-11-03 19:45

Zalgiris
Slovan Bratislava
1
2
3
6
2
4
0
0
Zalgiris, Slovan Bratislava

2022-11-03 17:30

Rigas FC
Fiorentina
0
3
1
7
1
3
0
0
Rigas FC, Fiorentina

2022-11-03 17:30

Istanbul Basaksehir
Hearts
3
1
4
4
2
5
0
0
Istanbul Basaksehir, Hearts

2022-10-27 21:00

West Ham
Silkeborg
1
0
6
1
3
1
0
0
West Ham, Silkeborg

2022-10-27 21:00

Molde
Djurgarden
2
3
11
2
4
1
0
0
Molde, Djurgarden

2022-10-27 21:00

Basel
Zalgiris
2
2
9
4
2
0
0
0
Basel, Zalgiris

2022-10-27 21:00

Ballkani
Slavia Praha
0
1
2
8
7
2
0
0
Ballkani, Slavia Praha

2022-10-27 21:00

Shamrock Rovers
Gent
1
1
7
10
7
1
0
0
Shamrock Rovers, Gent

2022-10-27 21:00

Sivasspor
CFR Cluj
3
0
4
6
2
1
0
0
Sivasspor, CFR Cluj

2022-10-27 21:00

Slovan Bratislava
Pyunik
2
1
5
1
3
3
0
0
Slovan Bratislava, Pyunik

2022-10-27 21:00

Dnipro-1
Apollon
1
0
2
1
0
2
0
1
Dnipro-1, Apollon

2022-10-27 18:45

Hearts
Rigas FC
2
1
8
5
1
2
0
1
Hearts, Rigas FC

2022-10-27 18:45

Villarreal
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2
2
4
0
1
4
0
0
Villarreal, Hapoel Be'er Sheva

2022-10-27 18:45

Fiorentina
Istanbul Basaksehir
2
1
6
0
2
3
0
0
Fiorentina, Istanbul Basaksehir

2022-10-27 18:45

Nice
Partizan
2
1
9
2
1
0
0
0
Nice, Partizan

2022-10-27 18:45

Vaduz
AZ Alkmaar
1
2
6
4
2
2
0
0
Vaduz, AZ Alkmaar

2022-10-27 18:45

Anderlecht
CFSB
2
2
8
4
3
3
1
0
Anderlecht, FCSB

2022-10-27 18:45

Austria Wien
Lech Poznan
1
1
2
7
1
5
0
0
Austria Wien, Lech Poznan

2022-10-13 21:00

West Ham
Anderlecht
2
1
5
3
3
1
0
0
West Ham, Anderlecht

2022-10-13 21:00

Shamrock Rovers
Molde
0
2
7
4
2
3
0
0
Shamrock Rovers, Molde

2022-10-13 21:00

Nice
Slovacko
1
2
6
2
1
4
1
0
Nice, Slovacko

2022-10-13 21:00

FCSB
Silkeborg
0
5
2
5
3
1
0
0
FCSB, Silkeborg

2022-10-13 21:00

Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Lech Poznan
1
1
7
3
1
2
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva, Lech Poznan

2022-10-13 21:00

Ballkani
Sivasspor
1
2
4
6
1
3
0
0
Ballkani, Sivasspor

2022-10-13 21:00

Zalgiris
Pyunik
2
1
3
2
2
1
0
0
Zalgiris, Pyunik

2022-10-13 21:00

Vaduz
Dnipro-1
1
2
7
4
1
5
0
0
Vaduz, Dnipro-1

2022-10-13 18:45

Austria Wien
Villarreal
0
1
2
3
2
4
0
0
Austria Wien, Villarreal

2022-10-13 18:45

Partizan
Cologne
2
0
2
11
5
3
0
0
Fiorentina, Cologne

2022-10-13 18:45

Fiorentina
Hearts
5
1
5
0
2
4
0
0
Fiorentina, Hearts

2022-10-13 18:45

CFR Cluj
Slavia Praha
2
0
4
7
3
6
0
0
CFR Cluj, Slavia Praha

2022-10-13 18:45

Apollon
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
2
6
1
3
0
0
Apollon, AZ Alkmaar

2022-10-13 18:45

Slovan Bratislava
Basel
3
3
4
5
1
4
0
0
Slovan Bratislava, Basel

2022-10-13 18:45

Djurgarden
Gent
4
2
1
11
1
2
0
0
Djurgarden, Gent

2022-10-13 18:45

Istanbul Basaksehir
Rigas FC
3
0
6
3
1
1
0
0
Istanbul Basaksehir, Rigas FC

2022-10-06 21:00

Villarreal
Austria Wien
5
0
5
3
1
1
0
0
Villarreal, Austria Wien

2022-10-06 21:00

Cologne
Partizan
0
1
9
3
0
1
0
0
Cologne, Partizan

2022-10-06 21:00

Hearts
Fiorentina
0
3
1
10
2
0
1
0
Hearts, Fiorentina

2022-10-06 21:00

Slavia Praha
CFR Cluj
0
1
12
3
1
5
0
0
Slavia Praha, CFR Cluj

2022-10-06 21:00

AZ Alkmaar
Apollon
3
2
8
5
0
3
0
0
AZ Alkmaar, Apollon

2022-10-06 21:00

Basel
Slovan Bratislava
0
2
9
2
5
3
1
0
Basel, Slovan Bratislava

2022-10-06 21:00

Gent
Djurgarden
0
1
9
2
0
3
0
0
Gent, Djurgarden

2022-10-06 21:00

Rigas FC
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
0
1
6
4
2
1
0
Rigas FC, Istanbul Basaksehir

2022-10-06 18:45

Anderlecht
West Ham
0
1
6
7
1
4
0
0
Anderlecht, West Ham

2022-10-06 18:45

Molde
Shamrock Rovers
3
0
12
0
3
3
0
0
Molde, Shamrock Rovers

2022-10-06 18:45

Slovacko
Nice
0
1
3
3
1
2
0
0
Slovacko, Nice

2022-10-06 18:45

Silkeborg
FCSB
5
0
5
1
0
3
0
0
Silkeborg, FCSB

2022-10-06 18:45

Lech Poznan
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
0
7
2
2
2
0
0
Lech Poznan, Hapoel Be'er Sheva

2022-10-06 18:45

Sivasspor
Ballkani
3
4
5
4
3
3
0
0
Sivasspor, Ballkani

2022-10-06 18:45

Pyunik
Zalgiris
2
0
4
2
2
1
0
0
Pyunik, Zalgiris

2022-10-06 18:45

Dnipro-1
Vaduz
2
2
7
6
2
3
0
0
Dnipro-1, Vaduz

2022-09-15 21:00

Silkeborg
West Ham
2
3
2
3
2
1
0
0
Silkeborg, West Ham

2022-09-15 21:00

Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Villarreal
1
2
4
3
4
3
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva, Villarreal

2022-09-15 21:00

Partizan
Nice
1
1
8
3
1
1
0
0
Partizan, Nice

2022-09-15 21:00

Istanbul Basaksehir
Fiorentina
3
0
1
6
0
3
0
1
Istanbul Basaksehir, Fiorentina

2022-09-15 21:00

FCSB
Anderlecht
0
0
8
1
3
2
0
0
FCSB, Anderlecht

2022-09-15 21:00

Cologne
Slovacko
4
2
5
3
3
1
0
0
Cologne, Slovacko

2022-09-15 21:00

Lech Poznan
Austria Wien
4
1
1
1
4
3
0
0
Lech Poznan, Austria Wien

2022-09-15 21:00

Rigas FC
Hearts
0
2
4
7
4
5
0
0
Rigas FC, Hearts

2022-09-15 18:45

Djurgarden
Molde
3
2
5
3
2
5
0
1
Djurgarden, Molde

2022-09-15 18:45

Zalgiris
Basel
0
1
4
4
4
3
0
0
Zalgiris, Basel

2022-09-15 18:45

AZ Alkmaar
Vaduz
4
1
8
1
0
2
0
1
AZ Alkmaar, Vaduz

2022-09-15 18:45

Slavia Praha
Ballkani
3
2
12
1
3
1
0
1
Slavia Praha, Ballkani

2022-09-15 18:45

Gent
Shamrock Rovers
3
0
3
5
1
2
0
0
Gent, Shamrock Rovers

2022-09-15 18:45

CFR Cluj
Sivasspor
0
1
7
1
2
3
0
0
CFR Cluj, Sivasspor

2022-09-15 18:45

Pyunik
Slovan Bratislava
2
0
4
9
3
2
0
0
Pyunik, Slovan Bratislava

2022-09-15 18:45

Apollon
Dnipro-1
1
3
6
4
2
3
0
0
Apollon, Dnipro-1

2022-09-08 21:00

West Ham
FCSB
3
1
10
2
3
3
0
0
West Ham, FCSB

2022-09-08 21:00

Molde
Gent
0
0
8
3
2
3
0
0
Molde, Gent

2022-09-08 21:00

Vaduz
Apollon
0
0
2
5
3
2
0
0
Vaduz, Apollon

2022-09-08 21:00

Shamrock Rovers
Djurgarden
0
0
5
5
2
1
0
0
Shamrock Rovers, Djurgarden

2022-09-08 21:00

Sivasspor
Slavia Praha
1
1
1
9
4
3
1
0
Sivasspor, Slavia Praha

2022-09-08 21:00

Dnipro-1
AZ Alkmaar
0
1
3
3
0
1
0
0
Dnipro-1, AZ Alkmaar

2022-09-08 21:00

Basel
Pyunik
3
1
4
3
1
3
0
0
Basel, Pyunik

2022-09-08 21:00

Slovan Bratislava
Zalgiris
0
0
0
2
2
1
0
0
Slovan Bratislava, Zalgiris

2022-09-08 18:45

Hearts
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
4
2
3
2
1
0
0
Hearts, Istanbul Basaksehir

2022-09-08 18:45

Fiorentina
Rigas FS
1
1
8
2
1
4
0
0
Fiorentina, Rigas FC

2022-09-08 18:45

Anderlecht
Silkeborg
1
0
6
3
2
2
0
0
Anderlecht, Silkeborg

2022-09-08 18:45

Villarreal
Lech Poznan
4
3
7
1
4
1
0
0
Villarreal, Lech Poznan

2022-09-08 18:45

Austria Wien
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
0
9
4
3
2
0
0
Austria Wien, Hapoel Be'er Sheva

2022-09-08 18:45

Slovacko
Partizan
3
3
13
1
3
3
0
1
Slovacko, Partizan

2022-09-08 18:45

Nice
Cologne
1
1
10
4
1
2
0
0
Nice, Cologne

2022-09-08 18:45

Ballkani
CFR Cluj
1
1
2
6
1
3
0
0
Ballkani, CFR Cluj