Netherlands Eredivisie - Results, Yellow Cards and Corners Stats

2022/2023

Opt1Opt2Opt3Opt4
TableFixturesPredictionsStats

DateTeamsResultsCornersYellow CardsRed Cards

Eredivisie Stats & Results

Ajax, AZ Alkmaar, Cambuur, Emmen, Excelsior, Feyenoord, Fortuna, Go Ahead Eagles, Groningen, Heerenveen, NEC, PSV Eindhoven, Sparta Rotterdam, Twente, Utrecht, Vitesse, Volendam, Waalwijk

2022-11-13 21:00

Go Ahead Eagles
Vitesse
2
2
3
11
1
6
0
0
Go Ahead Eagles, Vitesse

2022-11-13 17:45

Feyenoord
Excelsior
5
1
5
2
2
3
0
0
Feyenoord, Excelsior

2022-11-13 15:30

Heerenveen
Cambuur
2
1
7
2
3
2
0
0
Heerenveen, Cambuur

2022-11-13 15:30

Groningen
Fortuna
2
3
4
5
2
3
0
0
Groningen, Fortuna

2022-11-13 13:15

NEC
Waalwijk
6
1
7
3
1
2
0
1
NEC, Waalwijk

2022-11-12 22:00

PSV Eindhoven
AZ Alkmaar
0
1
4
2
0
2
0
0
PSV Eindhoven, AZ Alkmaar

2022-11-12 19:45

Emmen
Ajax
3
3
5
1
2
1
0
0
Emmen, Ajax

2022-11-12 17:30

Volendam
Utrecht
0
4
4
5
1
1
0
0
Volendam, Utrecht

2022-11-11 21:00

Sparta Rotterdam
Twente
1
1
3
7
2
0
0
0
Sparta Rotterdam, Twente

2022-11-10 21:00

Feyenoord
Cambuur
1
0
8
4
3
1
0
0
Feyenoord, Cambuur

2022-11-09 21:00

Ajax
Vitesse
2
2
8
7
1
1
0
0
Ajax, Vitesse

2022-11-06 17:45

Ajax
PSV Eindhoven
1
2
9
1
2
3
0
0
Ajax, PSV Eindhoven

2022-11-06 17:45

Waalwijk
AZ Alkmaar
3
1
8
5
1
3
0
0
Waalwijk, AZ Alkmaar

2022-11-06 15:30

Volendam
Feyenoord
0
2
6
8
2
2
0
0
Volendam, Feyenoord

2022-11-06 15:30

Twente
Go Ahead Eagles
1
1
6
5
4
2
0
0
Twente, Go Ahead Eagles

2022-11-06 13:15

Utrecht
Groningen
2
1
6
5
3
1
0
0
Utrecht, Groningen

2022-11-05 22:00

Excelsior
Heerenveen
0
1
7
2
0
1
0
0
Excelsior, Heerenveen

2022-11-05 19:45

Fortuna
Emmen
0
1
8
3
2
1
0
0
Fortuna, Emmen

2022-11-05 17:30

Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam
0
4
5
3
1
0
0
0
Vitesse, Sparta Rotterdam

2022-11-04 21:00

Cambuur
NEC
0
1
5
6
1
0
0
0
Cambuur, NEC

2022-10-30 17:45

AZ Alkmaar
Volendam
2
1
5
9
2
2
1
0
AZ Alkmaar, Volendam

2022-10-30 15:30

PSV Eindhoven
NEC
3
0
5
4
0
2
0
0
PSV Eindhoven, NEC

2022-10-30 15:30

Twente
Waalwijk
3
0
6
4
1
2
0
0
Twente, Waalwijk

2022-10-30 13:15

Emmen
Groningen
0
0
9
5
1
1
0
0
Emmen, Groningen

2022-10-29 21:00

Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior
3
1
6
3
0
4
0
0
Go Ahead Eagles, Excelsior

2022-10-29 18:45

Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna
3
1
6
6
1
2
0
0
Sparta Rotterdam, Fortuna

2022-10-29 16:30

Heerenveen
Utrecht
1
2
4
2
2
4
0
0
Heerenveen, Utrecht

2022-10-23 20:00

Volendam
Heerenveen
1
3
8
5
2
3
0
0
Volendam, Heerenveen

2022-10-23 16:45

Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
3
1
8
5
0
2
0
0
Utrecht, Sparta Rotterdam

2022-10-23 14:30

Groningen
PSV Eindhoven
4
2
2
13
0
0
0
0
Groningen, PSV Eindhoven

2022-10-23 14:30

Cambuur
Twente
0
1
7
5
3
2
0
0
Cambuur, Twente

2022-10-23 14:30

NEC
Go Ahead Eagles
3
3
3
3
3
1
0
0
NEC, Go Ahead Eagles

2022-10-23 12:15

Excelsior
AZ Alkmaar
2
1
3
9
2
1
0
0
Excelsior, AZ Alkmaar

2022-10-22 21:00

Vitesse
Emmen
2
1
4
3
1
2
0
0
Vitesse, Emmen

2022-10-22 18:45

Waalwijk
Ajax
1
4
5
7
3
2
0
0
Waalwijk, Ajax

2022-10-22 16:30

Feyenoord
Fortuna
1
1
12
2
0
1
0
0
Feyenoord, Fortuna

2022-10-16 20:00

Ajax
Excelsior
7
1
13
2
0
0
0
0
Ajax, Excelsior

2022-10-16 16:45

AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord
1
3
1
2
2
1
0
0
AZ Alkmaar, Feyenoord

2022-10-16 14:30

PSV Eindhoven
Utrecht
6
1
5
3
0
3
0
0
PSV Eindhoven, Utrecht

2022-10-16 14:30

Twente
Groningen
3
0
9
2
1
2
0
0
Twente, Groningen

2022-10-16 12:15

Sparta Rotterdam
NEC
2
0
4
3
2
3
0
0
Sparta Rotterdam, NEC

2022-10-15 21:00

Cambuur
Vitesse
0
3
4
7
0
1
0
0
Cambuur, Vitesse

2022-10-15 20:00

Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
1
1
2
3
2
1
0
0
Go Ahead Eagles, Heerenveen

2022-10-15 18:45

Fortuna
Waalwijk
0
0
8
5
3
2
0
0
Fortuna, Waalwijk

2022-10-14 20:00

Emmen
Volendam
1
1
7
5
0
1
0
0
Emmen, Volendam

2022-10-09 20:00

Vitesse
Fortuna
1
2
7
3
4
1
0
0
Vitesse, Fortuna

2022-10-09 16:45

Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven
0
1
2
7
2
0
0
0
Heerenveen, PSV Eindhoven

2022-10-09 14:30

Feyenoord
Twente
2
0
10
3
2
1
0
1
Feyenoord, Twente

2022-10-09 14:30

Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar
1
2
6
7
2
0
0
0
Utrecht, AZ Alkmaar

2022-10-09 12:15

Go Ahead Eagles
Cambuur
0
0
12
5
2
0
0
0
Go Ahead Eagles, Cambuur

2022-10-08 21:00

NEC
Excelsior
1
1
8
4
2
3
0
0
NEC, Excelsior

2022-10-08 18:45

Sparta Rotterdam
Emmen
3
1
4
2
4
3
0
1
Sparta Rotterdam, Emmen

2022-10-08 16:30

Volendam
Ajax
2
4
3
6
2
3
0
0
Volendam, Ajax

2022-10-07 20:00

Groningen
Waalwijk
2
3
8
9
1
2
1
0
Groningen, Waalwijk

2022-10-02 20:00

Emmen
Heerenveen
0
0
2
4
1
0
0
0
Emmen, Heerenveen

2022-10-02 16:45

Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
2
2
6
5
2
0
0
1
Waalwijk, Sparta Rotterdam

2022-10-02 14:30

NEC
Feyenoord
1
1
4
10
1
6
0
0
NEC, Feyenoord

2022-10-02 14:30

Excelsior
Utrecht
0
1
8
10
2
1
0
0
Excelsior, Utrecht

2022-10-02 12:15

Fortuna
Volendam
2
0
8
4
1
0
0
1
Fortuna, Volendam

2022-10-01 21:00

Twente
Vitesse
3
0
5
2
1
1
0
0
Twente, Vitesse

2022-10-01 20:00

Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
1
1
7
0
1
1
0
0
Ajax, Go Ahead Eagles

2022-10-01 18:45

Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
1
4
1
1
1
1
0
0
Groningen, AZ Alkmaar

2022-10-01 16:30

Cambuur
PSV Eindhoven
3
0
7
4
0
1
0
0
Cambuur, PSV Eindhoven

2022-09-18 16:45

AZ Alkmaar
Ajax
2
1
3
5
3
2
0
0
AZ Alkmaar, Ajax

2022-09-18 14:30

PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord
4
3
13
1
2
1
0
0
PSV Eindhoven, Feyenoord

2022-09-18 14:30

Heerenveen
Twente
2
1
9
11
3
2
0
0
Heerenveen, Twente

2022-09-18 12:15

Go Ahead Eagles
Emmen
2
0
3
5
2
2
0
0
Go Ahead Eagles, Emmen

2022-09-17 21:00

Fortuna
Excelsior
1
0
1
5
4
3
1
0
Fortuna, Excelsior

2022-09-17 20:00

Waalwijk
Cambuur
5
1
16
0
2
2
0
2
Waalwijk, Cambuur

2022-09-17 18:45

Vitesse
Volendam
1
1
11
3
2
1
0
0
Vitesse, Volendam

2022-09-17 16:30

Sparta Rotterdam
Groningen
2
1
5
1
0
3
0
0
Sparta Rotterdam, Groningen

2022-09-16 20:00

Utrecht
NEC
0
0
6
5
3
1
0
0
Utrecht, NEC

2022-09-11 20:00

Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam
3
0
8
3
0
0
0
0
Feyenoord, Sparta Rotterdam

2022-09-11 16:45

AZ Alkmaar
Twente
1
1
6
5
1
2
0
0
AZ Alkmaar, Twente

2022-09-11 14:30

PSV Eindhoven
Waalwijk
1
0
12
3
1
5
0
0
PSV Eindhoven, Waalwijk

2022-09-11 14:30

Cambuur
Groningen
0
1
6
4
2
4
0
0
Cambuur, Groningen

2022-09-11 12:15

Utrecht
Vitesse
1
0
10
10
0
1
0
0
Utrecht, Vitesse

2022-09-10 21:00

Excelsior
Emmen
2
1
6
8
1
2
0
0
Excelsior, Emmen

2022-09-10 18:45

Ajax
Heerenveen
5
0
17
3
1
2
0
0
Ajax, Heerenveen

2022-09-10 16:30

NEC
Fortuna
1
1
13
4
0
6
0
1
NEC, Fortuna

2022-09-09 20:00

Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
2
3
8
10
3
3
0
0
Volendam, Go Ahead Eagles

2022-09-04 16:45

Groningen
Vitesse
0
1
3
7
1
2
0
0
Groningen, Vitesse

2022-09-04 14:30

Emmen
AZ Alkmaar
0
3
7
1
0
2
0
0
Emmen, AZ Alkmaar

2022-09-04 14:30

Heerenveen
NEC
0
0
1
5
1
1
1
0
Heerenveen, NEC

2022-09-04 12:15

Waalwijk
Excelsior
5
2
8
3
1
1
0
0
Waalwijk, Excelsior

2022-09-03 21:00

Go Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord
3
4
6
12
0
0
0
0
Go Ahead Eagles, Feyenoord

2022-09-03 20:00

Sparta Rotterdam
Volendam
4
0
5
11
0
0
0
0
Sparta Rotterdam, Volendam

2022-09-03 18:45

Twente
PSV Eindhoven
2
1
4
6
1
2
0
0
Twente, PSV Eindhoven

2022-09-03 16:30

Ajax
Cambuur
4
0
9
1
1
2
0
0
Ajax, Cambuur

2022-09-02 20:00

Fortuna
Utrecht
3
4
6
8
1
2
0
0
Fortuna, Utrecht

2022-09-01 20:00

AZ Alkmaar
NEC
1
1
8
3
1
2
0
0
AZ Alkmaar, NEC

2022-08-31 21:00

Twente
Excelsior
4
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
Twente, Excelsior

2022-08-31 18:45

PSV Eindhoven
Volendam
7
1
10
3
0
3
0
0
PSV Eindhoven, Volendam

2022-08-28 16:45

Cambuur
AZ Alkmaar
0
1
5
5
1
1
1
0
Cambuur, AZ Alkmaar

2022-08-28 14:30

Excelsior
PSV Eindhoven
1
6
3
9
0
1
0
0
Excelsior, PSV Eindhoven

2022-08-28 14:30

Volendam
Twente
1
0
4
10
2
0
0
0
Volendam, Twente

2022-08-28 12:15

Utrecht
Ajax
0
2
3
4
2
3
0
0
Utrecht, Ajax

2022-08-27 21:00

Heerenveen
Fortuna
2
1
8
6
1
1
0
0
Heerenveen, Fortuna

2022-08-27 20:00

Feyenoord
Emmen
4
0
11
2
0
0
0
0
Feyenoord, Emmen

2022-08-27 18:45

Vitesse
Waalwijk
2
2
10
4
1
1
0
0
Vitesse, Waalwijk

2022-08-27 16:30

Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta Rotterdam
0
1
5
7
1
2
1
0
Go Ahead Eagles, Sparta Rotterdam

2022-08-26 20:00

NEC
Groningen
1
1
7
6
2
2
0
0
NEC, Groningen

2022-08-21 16:45

Waalwijk
Feyenoord
0
1
6
8
2
0
0
0
Waalwijk, Feyenoord

2022-08-21 14:30

Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
0
1
2
7
1
1
0
0
Sparta Rotterdam, Ajax

2022-08-21 12:15

Groningen
Go Ahead Eagles
1
0
5
4
2
2
0
0
Groningen, Go Ahead Eagles

2022-08-20 21:00

Emmen
Utrecht
3
2
6
6
0
0
0
0
Emmen, Utrecht

2022-08-20 18:45

Fortuna
Cambuur
1
4
6
5
3
1
0
0
Fortuna, Cambuur

2022-08-20 16:30

Vitesse
Heerenveen
0
4
3
4
3
2
0
0
Vitesse, Heerenveen

2022-08-14 16:45

Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar
2
3
2
6
2
2
0
0
Sparta Rotterdam, AZ Alkmaar

2022-08-14 14:30

Ajax
Groningen
6
1
7
3
1
0
0
0
Ajax, Groningen

2022-08-14 14:30

Twente
Fortuna
3
0
10
1
1
3
0
0
Twente, Fortuna

2022-08-14 12:15

Volendam
NEC
1
4
6
6
2
0
0
0
Volendam, NEC

2022-08-13 21:00

Feyenoord
Heerenveen
0
0
7
2
1
2
0
0
Feyenoord, Heerenveen

2022-08-13 20:00

Utrecht
Cambuur
0
0
7
4
3
1
0
0
Utrecht, Cambuur

2022-08-13 20:00

Emmen
Waalwijk
1
1
3
4
3
1
0
0
Emmen, Waalwijk

2022-08-13 18:45

Go Ahead Eagles
PSV Eindhoven
2
5
6
6
1
0
1
0
Go Ahead Eagles, PSV Eindhoven

2022-08-12 20:00

Excelsior
Vitesse
3
1
1
8
0
0
0
1
Excelsior, Vitesse

2022-08-07 16:45

AZ Alkmaar
Go Ahead Eagles
2
0
7
3
1
1
0
0
AZ Alkmaar, Go Ahead Eagles

2022-08-07 14:30

Vitesse
Feyenoord
2
5
5
6
2
1
0
0
Vitesse, Feyenoord

2022-08-07 14:30

NEC
Twente
0
1
6
9
1
1
0
0
NEC, Twente

2022-08-07 12:15

Groningen
Volendam
2
2
7
4
0
1
0
0
Groningen, Volendam

2022-08-06 21:00

Waalwijk
Utrecht
2
2
3
7
1
0
0
0
Waalwijk, Utrecht

2022-08-06 20:00

PSV Eindhoven
Emmen
4
1
3
6
0
1
0
0
PSV Eindhoven, Emmen

2022-08-06 18:45

Cambuur
Excelsior
0
2
10
2
1
2
0
0
Cambuur, Excelsior

2022-08-06 16:30

Fortuna
Ajax
2
3
3
10
3
0
0
0
Fortuna, Ajax

2022-08-05 20:00

Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
3
6
1
1
0
0
Heerenveen, Sparta Rotterdam