UEFA Europa League - Yellow Cards and Corners Stats

2022/2023

Opt1Opt2Opt3Opt4
FixturesGroupsPredictionsStats

DateTeamsResultsCornersYellow CardsRed Cards

Europa League Stats & Results

AEK Larnaca, Arsenal, Bodo/Glimt, Crvena Zvezda, Dynamo Kyiv, Fenerbahce, Ferencvaros, Feyenoord, Freiburg, HJK, Lazio, Ludogorets, Malmo, Manchester United, Midtjylland, Monaco, Nantes, Olympiacos, Omonia Nicosia, PSV Eindhoven, Qarabag, Real Betis, Real Sociedad, Rennes, Roma, Sheriff, Saint-Gilloise, Sporting Braga, Sturm Graz, Trabzonspor, Union Berlin, Zurich

2022-11-03 22:00

Arsenal
Zurich
1
0
8
4
1
3
0
0
Arsenal, Zurich

2022-11-03 22:00

Bodo/Glimt
PSV Eindhoven
1
2
12
3
2
1
0
0
Bodo/Glimt, PSV Eindhoven

2022-11-03 22:00

Dynamo Kyiv
Fenerbahce
0
2
2
5
4
3
1
0
Dynamo Kyiv, Fenerbahce

2022-11-03 22:00

Rennes
AEK Larnaca
1
1
2
3
1
2
0
0
Rennes, AEK Larnaca

2022-11-03 22:00

Roma
Ludogorets
3
1
8
1
3
6
0
1
Roma, Ludogorets

2022-11-03 22:00

Real Betis
HJK
3
0
6
1
2
0
0
0
Real Betis, HJK

2022-11-03 22:00

Sporting Braga
Malmo
2
1
7
1
2
1
0
0
Sporting Braga, Malmo

2022-11-03 22:00

Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Berlin
0
1
1
2
3
3
0
0
Union Saint-Gilloise, Union Berlin

2022-11-03 19:45

Real Sociedad
Manchester United
0
1
5
2
2
3
0
0
Real Sociedad, Manchester United

2022-11-03 19:45

Sheriff
Omonia Nicosia
1
0
3
6
2
1
0
0
Sheriff, Omonia Nicosia

2022-11-03 19:45

Feyenoord
Lazio
1
0
2
4
2
9
0
1
Feyenoord, Lazio

2022-11-03 19:45

Midtjylland
Strum Graz
2
0
2
5
3
4
0
0
Midtjylland, Sturm Graz

2022-11-03 19:45

Olympiacos
Nantes
0
2
4
5
1
2
0
0
Olympiacos, Nantes

2022-11-03 19:45

Qarabag
Freiburg
1
1
9
1
4
4
1
0
Qarabag, Freiburg

2022-11-03 19:45

Monaco
Crvena Zvezda
4
1
5
3
1
4
0
0
Monaco, Crvena Zvezda

2022-11-03 19:45

Trabzonspor
Ferencvaros
1
0
5
2
3
3
0
0
Trabzonspor, Ferencvaros

2022-10-27 21:00

Manchester United
Sheriff
3
0
8
0
1
2
0
0
Manchester United, Sheriff

2022-10-27 21:00

HJK
Roma
1
2
2
6
2
3
0
0
HJK, Roma

2022-10-27 21:00

Ferencvaros
Monaco
1
1
4
4
4
2
0
0
Ferencvaros, Monaco

2022-10-27 21:00

Crvena Zvezda
Trabzonspor
2
1
2
4
2
0
0
0
Crvena Zvezda, Trabzonspor

2022-10-27 21:00

Freiburg
Olympiacos
1
1
9
0
1
8
0
1
Freiburg, Olympiacos

2022-10-27 21:00

Omonia Nicosia
Real Sociedad
0
2
1
2
3
2
0
0
Omonia Nicosia, Real Sociedad

2022-10-27 21:00

Sturm Graz
Feyenoord
1
0
3
4
1
4
0
0
Sturm Graz, Feyenoord

2022-10-27 21:00

Nantes
Qarabag
2
1
6
9
3
1
0
0
Nantes, Qarabag

2022-10-27 18:45

PSV Eindhoven
Arsenal
2
0
3
6
2
4
0
0
PSV Eindhoven, Arsenal

2022-10-27 18:45

Lazio
Midtjylland
2
1
6
1
3
3
0
0
Lazio, Midtjylland

2022-10-27 18:45

Fenerbahce
Rennes
3
3
5
1
2
3
0
0
Ludogorets, Rennes

2022-10-27 18:45

Ludogorets
Real Betis
0
1
4
2
2
1
0
0
Ludogorets, Real Betis

2022-10-27 18:45

Union Berlin
Sporting Braga
1
0
7
1
3
4
0
0
Union Berlin, Sporting Braga

2022-10-27 18:45

Zurich
Bodo/Glimt
2
1
9
5
4
1
0
0
Zurich, Bodo/Glimt

2022-10-27 18:45

Malmo
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
2
7
7
3
4
0
0
Malmo, Union Saint-Gilloise

2022-10-27 18:45

AEK Larnaca
Dynamo Kyiv
3
3
3
3
1
4
0
0
AEK Larnaca, Dynamo Kyiv

2022-10-20 19:00

Arsenal
PSV Eindhoven
1
0
7
0
3
1
0
0
Arsenal, PSV Eindhoven

2022-10-13 21:00

Manchester United
Omonia Nicosia
1
0
13
1
0
3
0
0
Manchester United, Omonia Nicosia

2022-10-13 21:00

Lazio
Sturm Graz
2
2
2
0
3
7
1
0
Lazio, Sturm Graz

2022-10-13 21:00

Trabzonspor
Monaco
4
0
3
11
4
1
0
0
Trabzonspor, Monaco

2022-10-13 21:00

PSV Eindhoven
Zurich
5
0
4
4
1
3
0
0
PSV Eindhoven, Zurich

2022-10-13 21:00

Real Sociedad
Sheriff
3
0
5
1
1
3
0
1
Real Sociedad, Sheriff

2022-10-13 21:00

Ferencvaros
Crvena Zvezda
2
1
4
10
5
1
0
0
Ferencvaros, Crvena Zvezda

2022-10-13 21:00

Union Berlin
Malmo
1
0
2
2
5
6
0
1
Union Berlin, Malmo

2022-10-13 21:00

Ludogorets
HJK
2
0
7
1
1
5
0
1
Ludogorets, HJK

2022-10-13 18:45

Bodo/Glimt
Arsenal
0
1
3
5
1
3
0
0
Bodo/Glimt, Arsenal

2022-10-13 18:45

Real Betis
Roma
1
1
4
4
4
3
0
0
Real Betis, Roma

2022-10-13 18:45

AEK Larnaca
Fenerbahce
1
2
4
8
7
4
1
0
AEK Larnaca, Fenerbahce

2022-10-13 18:45

Feyenoord
Midtjylland
2
2
8
4
3
3
0
0
Feyenoord, Midtjylland

2022-10-13 18:45

Qarabag
Olympiacos
0
0
6
0
3
2
0
0
Qarabag, Olympiacos

2022-10-13 18:45

Union Saint-Gilloise
Sporting Braga
3
3
4
4
2
2
0
0
Union Saint-Gilloise, Sporting Braga

2022-10-13 18:45

Dynamo Kyiv
Rennes
0
1
6
9
3
2
0
0
Dynamo Kyiv, Rennes

2022-10-13 18:45

Nantes
Freiburg
0
4
6
5
0
1
0
0
Nantes, Freiburg

2022-10-06 21:00

Arsenal
Bodo/Glimt
3
0
6
0
1
2
0
0
Arsenal, Bodo/Glimt

2022-10-06 21:00

Roma
Real Betis
1
2
6
0
1
4
1
0
Roma, Real Betis

2022-10-06 21:00

Fenerbahce
AEK Larnaca
2
0
4
2
2
3
0
0
Fenerbahce, AEK Larnaca

2022-10-06 21:00

Midtjylland
Feyenoord
2
2
6
1
6
3
0
0
Midtjylland, Feyenoord

2022-10-06 21:00

Olympiacos
Qarabag
0
3
3
4
1
3
0
0
Olympiacos, Qarabag

2022-10-06 21:00

Sporting Braga
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
2
2
3
2
2
0
0
Sporting Braga, Union Saint-Gilloise

2022-10-06 21:00

Rennes
Dynamo Kyiv
2
1
9
3
0
1
0
0
Rennes, Dynamo Kyiv

2022-10-06 21:00

Freiburg
Nantes
2
0
5
5
3
1
0
0
Freiburg, Nantes

2022-10-06 18:45

Omonia Nicosia
Manchester United
2
3
4
5
2
2
0
0
Omonia Nicosia, Manchester United

2022-10-06 18:45

Sturm Graz
Lazio
0
0
6
2
5
2
1
0
Sturm Graz, Lazio

2022-10-06 18:45

Monaco
Trabzonspor
3
1
6
1
2
1
0
1
Monaco, Trabzonspor

2022-10-06 18:45

Zurich
PSV Eindhoven
1
5
0
3
0
0
0
0
Zurich, PSV Eindhoven

2022-10-06 18:45

Sheriff
Real Sociedad
0
2
2
6
3
1
1
0
Sheriff, Real Sociedad

2022-10-06 18:45

Crvena Zvezda
Ferencvaros
4
1
1
5
3
3
0
0
Crvena Zvezda, Ferencvaros

2022-10-06 18:45

Malmo
Union Berlin
0
1
2
6
2
1
0
1
Malmo, Union Berlin

2022-10-06 18:45

HJK
Ludogorets
1
1
6
2
3
1
0
0
HJK, Ludogorets

2022-09-15 21:00

Roma
HJK
3
0
7
1
2
2
0
1
Roma, HJK

2022-09-15 21:00

Rennes
Fenerbache
2
2
7
4
3
1
1
0
Rennes, Fenerbahce

2022-09-15 21:00

Real Betis
Ludogorets
3
2
4
8
4
4
0
0
Real Betis, Ludogorets

2022-09-15 21:00

Sporting Braga
Union Berlin
1
0
4
3
2
3
0
0
Sporting Braga, Union Berlin

2022-09-15 21:00

Bodo/Glimt
Zurich
2
1
6
3
1
2
0
0
Bodo/Glimt, Zurich

2022-09-15 21:00

Union Saint-Gilloise
Malmo
3
2
5
4
1
0
0
0
Union Saint-Gilloise, Malmo

2022-09-15 21:00

Dynamo Kyiv
AEK Larnaca
0
1
7
2
2
4
0
0
Dynamo Kyiv, AEK Larnaca

2022-09-15 18:45

Sheriff
Manchester United
0
2
2
4
2
0
0
0
Sheriff, Manchester United

2022-09-15 18:45

Midtjylland
Lazio
5
1
2
4
2
1
0
0
Midtjylland, Lazio

2022-09-15 18:45

Monaco
Ferencvaros
0
1
9
5
1
2
0
0
Monaco, Ferencvaros

2022-09-15 18:45

Trabzonspor
Crvena Zvezda
2
1
6
3
2
4
0
1
Trabzonspor, Crvena Zvezda

2022-09-15 18:45

Olympiacos
Freiburg
0
3
4
4
1
2
0
0
Olympiacos, Freiburg

2022-09-15 18:45

Real Sociedad
Omonia Nicosia
2
1
6
1
1
3
0
0
Real Sociedad, Omonia Nicosia

2022-09-15 18:45

Feyenoord
Sturm Graz
6
0
7
4
0
3
0
0
Feyenoord, Sturm Graz

2022-09-15 18:45

Qarabag
Nantes
3
0
5
5
1
1
0
0
Qarabag, Nantes

2022-09-08 21:00

Manchester United
Real Sociedad
0
1
5
3
3
3
0
0
Manchester United, Real Sociedad

2022-09-08 21:00

Freiburg
Qarabag
2
1
2
4
2
3
0
0
Freiburg, Qarabag

2022-09-08 21:00

Crvena Zvezda
Monaco
0
1
8
5
3
3
0
0
Crvena Zvezda, Monaco

2022-09-08 21:00

Ferencvaros
Trabzonspor
3
2
6
6
4
1
1
0
Ferencvaros, Trabzonspor

2022-09-08 21:00

Sturm Graz
Midtjylland
1
0
5
3
6
1
1
0
Sturm Graz, Midtjylland

2022-09-08 21:00

Lazio
Feyenoord
4
2
7
2
1
1
0
0
Lazio, Feyenoord

2022-09-08 21:00

Omonia Nicosia
Sheriff
0
3
3
4
2
4
0
0
Omonia Nicosia, Sheriff

2022-09-08 21:00

Nantes
Olympiacos
2
1
10
2
3
2
0
0
Nantes, Olympiacos

2022-09-08 18:45

Zurich
Arsenal
1
2
5
8
1
0
0
0
Zurich, Arsenal

2022-09-08 18:45

PSV Eindhoven
Bodo/Glimt
1
1
5
4
2
3
0
0
PSV Eindhoven, Bodo/Glimt

2022-09-08 18:45

AEK Larnaca
Rennes
1
2
3
9
1
1
0
0
AEK Larnaca, Rennes

2022-09-08 18:45

Fenerbahce
Dynamo Kyiv
2
1
8
2
5
3
0
0
Fenerbahce, Dynamo Kyiv

2022-09-08 18:45

Ludogorets
Roma
2
1
4
9
3
0
0
0
Ludogorets, Roma

2022-09-08 18:45

HJK
Real Betis
0
2
4
6
1
3
0
0
HJK, Real Betis

2022-09-08 18:45

Malmo
Sporting Braga
0
2
4
5
5
2
0
0
Malmo, Sporting Braga

2022-09-08 18:45

Union Berlin
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
1
5
2
2
1
1
0
Union Berlin, Union Saint-Gilloise