Wednesday HT/FT Tips


TuesdayWednesdayThursday
TuesdayWednesday
26/01/2022
Thursday


Kick OffTeamsHT/FTOdds
Africa Cup of NationsHT/FTOdds
17:00Cote d`Ivoire
Egypt
X/X4.00
20:00Mali
Equatorial Guinea
X/14.00
France - Ligue 1HT/FTOdds
19:00Angers
Saint-Etienne
2/25.50
Portugal - Taca da LigaHT/FTOdds
20:45Sporting Lisbon
Santa Clara
X/14.00
England - ChampionshipHT/FTOdds
21:00West Bromwich
Preston North End
X/211.00
England - Premier League U23 CupHT/FTOdds
20:00Mansfield Town U23
Wigan Athletic U23
2/22.87
Italy - Serie BHT/FTOdds
20:00Lecce
Vicenza
1/12.10
France - Ligue 2HT/FTOdds
19:00Quevilly Rouen
Amiens
2/X15.00

Scotland - PremiershipHT/FTOdds
20:45Dundee United
Ross County
X/27.00
20:45Hearts
Celtic
2/22.75
20:45Motherwell
Hibernian
1/15.00
20:45Rangers
Livingston
1/11.61
20:45St. Johnstone
Dundee
1/X15.00
Belgium - First Division AHT/FTOdds
18:45Zulte Waregem
Leuven
X/26.50
18:45Eupen
Standard Liege
1/X13.00
21:00Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge
1/12.60
21:00Seraing
Beerschot
X/15.00
Cyprus - CupHT/FTOdds
15:00Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
2/25.50
17:00Apollon
AEL
1/13.20
Tipsrpot LigaHT/FTOdds
11:00Prostejov
Pardubice
X/26.50
13:00Zbrojovka Brno
Trencin
1/X13.00
Germany - 3. LigaHT/FTOdds
19:00Duisburg
Magdeburg
2/23.00
19:00Havelse
Wehen Wiesbaden
2/X13.00
19:00Saarbrucken
Borussia Dortmund II
X/27.00
19:00Zwickau
Eintracht Braunschweig
2/23.50
19:00Verl
Mappen
2/24.50
Germany - OberligaHT/FTOdds
19:00Hamm United
Paloma
X/2NA
Greece - CupHT/FTOdds
PSTPAEK Athens
PAOK
--
PSTPOlympiacos
Panaitolikos
--
20:30Lamia
Aris
2/X15.00
Italy - Serie CHT/FTOdds
16:00Sudtirol
Triestina
1/12.62
Malta - Premier LeagueHT/FTOdds
19:00Sliema Wanderers
Balzan
X/24.50
19:00Hamrun Spartans
Birkirkara
1/13.50
Portugal - Liga 3HT/FTOdds
12:00Real
Oriental Dragon
2/X17.00
Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23HT/FTOdds
12:00Famalicao U23
Vitoria Guimaraes U23
1/1NA
Portugal - Juniores U19HT/FTOdds
16:00Gil Vicente U19
Vizela U19
X/14.75
Turkey - U19 1. LigHT/FTOdds
10:00Erzurumspor U19
Bursaspor U19
1/1NA
Australia - A-LeagueHT/FTOdds
PSTPMacarthur
Perth Glory
--
Brazil - PaulistaHT/FTOdds
01:00Corinthians
Ferroviaria
1/12.30
19:00Agua Santa
Sao Bernardo
1/X15.00
23:00Inter de Limeira
Santos
X/2NA
23:00Ituano
Novorizontino
X/15.00
Chile - Play-offs 1/2HT/FTOdds
23:00Huachipato
Copiapo
1/12.60
Colombia - Primera AHT/FTOdds
00:05Independiente Santa Fe
Aguilas Doradas
X/X5.00
02:10Atletico Bucaramanga
Millonarios
X/25.00
20:00La Equidad
Once Caldas
1/13.50
22:05Jaguares de Cordoba
Cortulua
X/14.75
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MXHT/FTOdds
00:00Tepatitlan
Tlaxcala
2/X17.00
02:05Venados
Pumas Tabasco
1/13.40
04:05Mineros de Zacatecas
Cancun
X/X5.50
Egypt - League CupHT/FTOdds
13:30Al Masry
Future
X/15.50
13:30Al Ittihad
Misr Lel Makkasa
1/13.10
16:00El Sharqia Dokhan
Pyramids
2/22.50
Saudi Arabia - Division 1HT/FTOdds
13:30Al Shoalah
Al-Ain
2/X17.00
14:00Bisha
Al Akhdoud
X/24.33
16:00Hajer
Ohod
2/24.33