Wednesday Both Teams to Score Predictions


TuesdayWednesdayThursday
TuesdayWednesday
07/12/2022
Thursday

1x2GoalsCornersCards
1X2GoalsCornersCards

ScoreBTTSPlayersSpecial

DoubleDNBHT/FTACCA

Kick OffTeamsBoth Teams to ScoreYesNo
England - FA CupBTTSYesNo

2022-12-07 21:45

Stockport County
Charlton Athletic
1.652.17
England - National League N/SBTTSYesNo

2022-12-07 21:45

Kidderminster Harriers
Chester
1.801.91
Portugal - Taca da LigaBTTSYesNo

2022-12-07 20:30

Farense
Maritimo

2022-12-07 22:30

Rio Ave
Sporting Lisbon
Spain - Segunda DivisionBTTSYesNo

2022-12-07 20:00

Huesca
FC Andorra

2022-12-07 20:00

FC Cartagena
Villarreal II

2022-12-07 22:00

Tenerife
Alaves
2.251.61
Italy - Serie BBTTSYesNo

2022-12-07 21:30

Ternana
Cagliari
1.762.01
UEFA Women's Champions LeagueBTTSYesNo

2022-12-07 19:45

Lyon
Zurich

2022-12-07 19:45

Rosengard
Benfica

2022-12-07 22:00

Bayern Munich
Barcelona

2022-12-07 22:00

Arsenal
Juventus
Albania - Super CupBTTSYesNo

2022-12-07 20:00

Tirana
Vllaznia Shkoder
Belgium - ProvincialBTTSYesNo

2022-12-07 21:00

Antoing
Courcelles
Denmark - Future CupBTTSYesNo

2022-12-07 16:00

FC Copenhagen U21
Sonderjyske U21
Germany - OberligaBTTSYesNo

2022-12-07 20:00

FV Engers 07
Koblenz
Israel - Liga LeumitBTTSYesNo

2022-12-07 19:30

Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

2022-12-07 19:30

Ironi Tiberias
Agudat Sport Ashdod

2022-12-07 19:30

Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Petah Tikva

2022-12-07 19:30

Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Kafr Qasim

2022-12-07 19:30

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Italy - Serie DBTTSYesNo

2022-12-07 15:30

Real Agro Aversa
Trapani 1905

2022-12-07 15:30

Mariglianese
Lamezia Terme
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie CBTTSYesNo

2022-12-07 15:30

Viterbese
Vicenza

2022-12-07 15:30

Foggia
Catanzaro

2022-12-07 19:00

Virtus Entella
Renate

2022-12-07 20:00

Calcio Padova
Juventus II
Montenegro - First LeagueBTTSYesNo

2022-12-07 18:00

Arsenal Tivat
Petrovac

2022-12-07 18:00

Jedinstvo
Sutjeska

2022-12-07 18:00

Iskra
Buducnost

2022-12-07 18:00

Mornar
Decic

2022-12-07 18:00

Jezero
Rudar
Romania - Cupa RomanieiBTTSYesNo

2022-12-07 14:00

Alexandria
Dumbravita

2022-12-07 17:00

Hermannstadt
Chindia Targoviste

2022-12-07 17:00

Ocna Mures
Minaur Baia Mare

2022-12-07 17:00

Arges
Universitatea Craiova

2022-12-07 20:00

Universitatea Cluj
Rapid

2022-12-07 20:00

Farul Constanta
CFR Cluj
Slovenia - 1. SNLBTTSYesNo

2022-12-07 16:00

Koper
Tabor Sezana
1.941.82

2022-12-07 18:30

Domzale
Celje
1.562.35
Spain - Primera Division RFEFBTTSYesNo

2022-12-07 20:00

Racing Ferrol
Linares Deportivo
2.101.69

2022-12-07 20:00

Amorebieta
Calahorra
2.001.72

2022-12-07 22:00

Talavera
Celta II
1.851.90

2022-12-07 22:00

Algeciras
Linense
1.911.84

2022-12-07 22:00

Cordoba
Pontevedra
2.001.77

2022-12-07 22:00

Cultural Leonesa
San Fernando CD

2022-12-07 22:00

Castellon
Numancia
2.001.72

2022-12-07 22:00

Barcelona II
Eldense
2.001.72
Tipsport LigaBTTSYesNo

2022-12-07 11:30

Sparta Praha II
Vlasim

2022-12-07 14:00

Viktoria Zizkov
Slovan Liberec
U21 International CupBTTSYesNo

2022-12-07 21:00

Wolverhampton U21
Valencia U21
India - I-LeagueBTTSYesNo

2022-12-07 13:00

Rajasthan United
Kenkre
1.841.82

2022-12-07 15:30

Gokulam Kerala
Sudeva
1.941.73
Egypt - Premier LeagueBTTSYesNo

2022-12-07 14:45

Pyramids
Al Mokawloon
2.271.60

2022-12-07 14:45

Pharco
El Dakhleya

2022-12-07 17:00

Ghazl El Mehalla
Al Ahly

2022-12-07 19:00

El Geish
Zamalek
2.031.74
Tanzania - Ligi Kuu BaraBTTSYesNo

2022-12-07 15:00

Singida Big Stars
Coastal Union