Thursday Both Teams to Score Predictions


WednesdayThursdayFriday
WednesdayThursday
27/01/2022
Friday


Kick OffTeamsBoth Teams to ScoreYesNo
WC Qualifiaction South AmericaBTTSYesNo
22:00Ecuador
Brazil
2.001.72
WC Qualifiaction AsiaBTTSYesNo
10:10Australia
Vietnam
2.621.44
11:00Japan
China
2.621.44
13:00Lebanon
Korea Republic
2.251.57
15:30Iran
Iraq
3.001.36
16:00UAE
Syria
2.201.61
18:15Saudi Arabia
Oman
2.621.44
Portugal - Primeira LigaBTTSYesNo
21:15Estoril
Arouca
2.001.72
Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23BTTSYesNo
18:00Sporting Lisbon U23
Vizela U23
1.542.54
Albania - CupBTTSYesNo
13:45Dinamo Tirana
Partizani Tirana
2.301.55
16:45Skenderbeu Korce
Teuta Durres
2.261.57

Belgium - First Division ABTTSYesNo
20:45Club Brugge
Union Saint-Gilloise
1.572.25
England - Premier League U23 CupBTTSYesNo
13:00Southampton U23
Bournemouth U23
1.343.00
Hungdary - NB IBTTSYesNo
18:30Puskas
Ferencvaros
1.572.25
Spian - Primera Division RFEFBTTSYesNo
19:00Extremadura
Talavera
2.251.57
21:00Logrones
Calahorra
2.201.61
Brazil - PaulistaBTTSYesNo
01:35Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
2.371.53
Brazil - Carioca Serie ABTTSYesNo
01:35Flamengo
Portuguesa
2.001.80
19:30Madureira
Resende
2.001.80
Brazil - BaianoBTTSYesNo
23:15Atletico Alagoinhas
Barcelona BA
2.431.53
Colombia - Primera ABTTSYesNo
00:10Deportivo Cali
Deportes Tolima
2.101.66
02:15Atletico Nacional
Junior
1.901.83
22:00Union Magdalena
Alianza Petroleta
2.201.61
Guatemala - Primera DivisionBTTSYesNo
PSTPMarquense
Quiche
--
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MXBTTSYesNo
00:00Raya2
Alebrijec de Oaxaca
2.161.65
02:05Tampico Madero
Dorados
1.881.90
02:05Universidad de Guadalajara
Correcaminos
1.941.82
04:05Cimarrones de Sonorra
Atletico Morelia
1.801.90
Mexico - U20 LeagueBTTSYesNo
16:00America U20
Atlas U20
1.672.20
USA - Mobile Mini San CupBTTSYesNo
03:00Portland Timbers
Seattle Sounders
-
AFC Women's Asian CupBTTSYesNo
09:00Vietnam
Myanmar
-
09:00Japan
Korea Republic
-
15:00Australia
Thailand
-
15:00Philippines
Indonsea
-
Bermuda - Premier LeagueBTTSYesNo
01:00Somerset Eagles
Devonshire Cougars
-
02:00Devonshire Colts
Pembroke Hamilton Club
-
India - Super LeagueBTTSYesNo
15:00Odisha
Hyderabad
1.662.10
Palestine - 1. DivisionBTTSYesNo
14:00Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia
Al-Sawahreh
-
15:00Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
Markaz Askar
-
15:00Markaz Jenin
Markez Raqam Wahad
-
17:00Silwan
Ahli Al-Khalil
-
Saudi Arabia - Division 2BTTSYesNo
13:25Al Taraji
Al Safa
-
Benin - Championnat NationalBTTSYesNo
16:00Sitatunga
Police
-
16:00Avrankou Omnisport
ASOS
-
16:00USB
Dadje
-
Egypt - League CupBTTSYesNo
13:30Al Makawloon
Ismaily
2.001.70
13:30El Gouna
National bank of Egypt
2.051.70
16:00Smouha
Al Ahly
2.101.66
Rwanda - NSLBTTSYesNo
14:00Mukura
Etincelles
2.111.69
14:00Rayon Sports
Gasogi Unietd
2.121.68
14:00Espoir
Gorilla
1.992.04
14:00Rutsiro
Musanze
2.091.70
14:00Etoile de I'Est
Kigali
2.101.69
14:00Burgesa
Gicumbi
2.041.74
Zambia - Super LeagueBTTSYesNo
14:00Nkana
Kabwe Warriors
-