Monday Both Teams to Score Predictions


SundayMondayTuesday
«  SundayMonday
15/07/2024
Tuesday  »




Kick OffTeamsBoth Teams to ScoreYesNo
Romania - Liga IBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 17:30

Botosani
Otelul
2.001.75

2024-07-15 20:30

Petrolul 52
AS FC Buzau
2.301.62
Israel - Super CupBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Sweden - AllsvenskanBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 19:00

Hammarby
IFK Goteborg
1.802.00

2024-07-15 19:00

Halmstad
AIK
1.752.05
Sweden - Ligacupen ElitBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 15:00

Skovde AIK U21
GAIS U21
Finland - VeikkausliigaBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 18:00

Haka
Ilves
1.622.20
Finland - KakkonenBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 18:00

I-Kissat
TPV
Iceland - UrvalsdeildBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 21:15

FH
HK
1.572.25

2024-07-15 21:15

Fylkir
IA
1.333.10
Norway - 3. DivisionBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 19:15

KFUM II
Baerum
FriendliesBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 16:00

Ostersunds FK
Levanger

2024-07-15 16:00

Ferencvaros
West Ham

2024-07-15 18:00

Rosenborg
Manchester United

2024-07-15 20:00

Mousehole
Exeter City

2024-07-15 19:30

Galatasaray
Fortuna Dusseldorf
UEFA U19 ChampionshipBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 16:30

Italy U19
Norway U19

2024-07-15 20:00

Northern Ireland U19
Ukraine U19
UEFA U19 Championship WomenBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 13:00

Spain U19
Ireland U19

2024-07-15 17:00

Netherlands U19
Germany U19
Friendlies WomenBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 16:00

Paraguay
Chile

2024-07-15 18:00

Tunisia
Botswana
Australia - Victoria NPL YouthBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 11:30

Heidelberg United U23
Melbourne Knights U23
China - U21 LeagueBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 09:30

Henan U21
Changchun Yatai U21

2024-07-15 09:30

Shenzhen Peng City U21
Shanghai Shenhua U21

2024-07-15 13:30

Beijing Guoan U21
Zhejiang U21
India - Calcutta Premier DivisionBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 11:30

Kidderpore SC
Army XI

2024-07-15 11:30

NA Suruchi Sangha
Dimond Harbour

2024-07-15 11:30

Wari
United
Japan - Football LeagueBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 08:00

Maruyasu Okazaki
Urayasi
Japan - Regional LeaguesBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 08:30

Arterivo Wakayama
AWJ
Egypt - Premier LeagueBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 20:00

Zamalek
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
Egypt - CupBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 19:00

Pyramids
Al Nasr
Mozambique - MocambolaBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 14:30

Ferroviario Nampula
Tchumene

2024-07-15 14:30

Vilanculo
Costa do Sol
Somalia - Premier LeagueBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 14:30

Mogadishi City
Horseed
Brazil - Serie BBTTSYesNo

2024-07-16 01:00

Santos
Ituano
2.371.55
Brazil - Serie CBTTSYesNo

2024-07-16 01:00

ABC
Tombense
2.051.70

2024-07-16 01:00

Ferroviaria
Remo
2.251.57
Brazil - Copa PaulistaBTTSYesNo

2024-07-16 00:00

XV de Jau
Mirassol B
Brazil - Cearense 3BTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 20:00

Alianca
Quixada

2024-07-15 20:00

Itarema
Tiangua
Brazil - Carioca CBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 19:45

Campos AA
Niteroiense
Paraguay - Division IntermediaBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 20:30

Atletico Tembetary
Deportivo Santani

2024-07-15 23:00

3 de Febrero
Fernando de la Mora
Peru - Segunda DivisionBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 20:00

Universidad San Martin
Santos FC
Uruguay - Segunda DivisionBTTSYesNo

2024-07-15 21:30

Cooper
Albion

2024-07-16 00:00

Rentistas
Colon FC