Thursday Head to Head Results


WednesdayThursdayFriday
«  WednesdayThursday
11/07/2024
Friday  »




Kick OffTeamsHead to Head Results
Europa League Qual.Head to Head Results

2024-07-11 19:00

Elfsborg
Pafos

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 19:00

Paks
Corvinul Hunedoara

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 19:00

Sheriff
Zira

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 19:00

Ruzomberok
Tobol

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 20:00

Botev Plovdiv
Maribor

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 20:30

Wisla Krakow
Llapi

- - - - -

- - - - -

Conference League Qual.Head to Head Results

2024-07-11 17:00

FA Siauliai
FCI Levadia

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 17:00

Malisheva
Buducnost

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 17:00

Aktobe
Sarajevo

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 17:00

Tikvesh
Breidablik

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 17:00

Liepaja
Vikingur

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 18:00

Magpies
Derry City

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 18:00

Bravo
Connah's Quay

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 18:00

Noah
Shkendija

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 18:30

Tallinna Kalev
Urartu

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 18:30

Atletic Club d'Escaldes
F91 Dudelange

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 19:00

Floriana
Tre Penne

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 19:00

Torpedo Kutaisi
Tirana

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 19:00

UNA Strassen
KuPS

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 19:00

VPS
Zalgiris

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 19:30

Caernarfon Town
Crusaders

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 20:00

Torpedo BelAZ
Milsami

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 20:00

Bala Town
Paide

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 20:00

Partizani Tirana
Marsaxlokk

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 20:45

Shelbourne
St Joseph's

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 20:45

Mornar
Dinamo Tbilisi

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 20:45

La Fiorita
Isloch

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 21:00

Valur
Vllaznia Shkoder

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 21:00

Stjarnan
Linfield

- - - - -

- - - - -

Finland - YkkosliigaHead to Head Results

2024-07-11 18:00

MP
KaPa

4:0 6:2 2:0 3:2 1:1

4:0 6:2 2:0 3:2 1:1

Finland - KakkonenHead to Head Results

2024-07-11 17:30

Futura
Kiffen

6:1 1:3 4:1 0:3 1:2

6:1 1:3 4:1 0:3 1:2

Norway - 3. DivisionHead to Head Results

2024-07-11 18:00

Ardal
Fana

5:0 3:0 - - -

5:0 3:0 - - -

2024-07-11 18:30

Skeid II
Frigg

6:0 - - - -

6:0 - - - -

2024-07-11 19:00

Sola
Vigor

1:5 4:0 5:1 - -

1:5 4:0 5:1 - -

Iceland - UrvalsdeildHead to Head Results

2024-07-11 21:15

Fram
KR

0:1 4:2 3:2 1:2 1:1

0:1 4:2 3:2 1:2 1:1

Iceland - 1. DeildHead to Head Results

2024-07-11 20:00

Throttur Reykjavik
IBV

4:2 2:1 3:2 0:1 0:1

4:2 2:1 3:2 0:1 0:1

2024-07-11 21:15

Keflavik
Grotta

1:0 3:1 3:3 3:2 1:2

1:0 3:1 3:3 3:2 1:2

2024-07-11 21:15

Leiknir Reykjavik
Fjolnir

1:0 2:2 1:2 4:1 2:3

1:0 2:2 1:2 4:1 2:3

Iceland - 2. DeildHead to Head Results

2024-07-11 21:15

Aegir
Reynir

0:3 1:2 1:1 0:2 2:0

0:3 1:2 1:1 0:2 2:0

Iceland - 4. DeildHead to Head Results

2024-07-11 21:15

Arborg
Hamar

3:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 0:0

3:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 0:0

2024-07-11 21:15

Ymir
Kria

3:4 3:1 - - -

3:4 3:1 - - -

2024-07-11 21:15

Skallagrimur
KA Asvellir

3:0 0:3 2:1 7:1 2:2

3:0 0:3 2:1 7:1 2:2

Germany - Reg. Cup BayernHead to Head Results

2024-07-11 19:00

Kareth Lappersdorf
Fortuna Regensburg

0:4 5:1 0:5 1:1 -

0:4 5:1 0:5 1:1 -

FriendliesHead to Head Results

2024-07-11 13:00

Kolding
Mafra

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 17:30

Fehervar
Cukaricki

2:1 1:1 2:0 - -

2:1 1:1 2:0 - -

2024-07-11 18:00

Sandhausen
Astoria Walldorf

2:1 3:1 2:1 - -

2:1 3:1 2:1 - -

2024-07-11 19:30

LASK
Galatasaray

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 20:45

Chester
Stoke City

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-11 20:45

Ayr United
Kilmarnock

1:3 1:2 0:1 2:0 1:0

1:3 1:2 0:1 2:0 1:0

Bhutan - Premier LeagueHead to Head Results

2024-07-11 12:00

Tensung
RTC

2:0 0:2 1:1 1:3 1:1

2:0 0:2 1:1 1:3 1:1

Egypt - Premier LeagueHead to Head Results

2024-07-11 18:00

El Geish
Zamalek

2:0 0:4 0:1 0:1 0:2

2:0 0:4 0:1 0:1 0:2

Brazil - Serie AHead to Head Results

2024-07-12 00:30

Palmeiras
Atletico Goianiense

1:1 4:2 4:0 0:3 1:1

1:1 4:2 4:0 0:3 1:1

2024-07-12 01:00

Flamengo
Fortaleza

0:2 2:0 3:2 1:2 0:3

0:2 2:0 3:2 1:2 0:3

2024-07-12 01:00

Criciuma
Fluminense

3:0 2:1 3:2 1:1 3:2

3:0 2:1 3:2 1:1 3:2

2024-07-12 02:30

Atletico Mineiro
Sao Paulo

2:1 0:2 2:2 0:0 0:0

2:1 0:2 2:2 0:0 0:0

2024-07-12 02:30

Vitoria
Botafogo

1:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:4

1:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:4

Chile - Copa ChileHead to Head Results

2024-07-12 01:00

Nublense
Linares

3:1 1:1 0:4 - -

3:1 1:1 0:4 - -

Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie BHead to Head Results

2024-07-11 22:00

Independiente Juniors
Cuniburo

1:0 4:0 2:4 2:0 1:1

1:0 4:0 2:4 2:0 1:1

Uruguay - Segunda DivisionHead to Head Results

2024-07-11 14:45

Colon
Cooper

0:1 0:2 - - -

0:1 0:2 - - -

2024-07-11 19:30

Albion
Tacuarembo

0:0 1:2 1:1 2:1 3:2

0:0 1:2 1:1 2:1 3:2