Head to Head Results
Kick Off | Teams | Head to Head Results | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Spain - La Liga | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-29 22:00 | Cadiz Granada | 2:0 0:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 | ||
France - Ligue 1 | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-29 22:00 | Lille Lens | 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 2:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 2:2 | ||
Portugal - Primeira Liga | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-29 17:30 | Gil Vicente Famalicao | 3:1 0:1 0:0 2:2 4:0 3:1 0:1 0:0 2:2 4:0 | ||
2024-03-29 20:00 | Benfica Chaves | 0:2 1:0 5:0 4:0 2:2 0:2 1:0 5:0 4:0 2:2 | ||
2024-03-29 22:30 | Estrela Sporting Lisbon | 3:2 1:4 - - - 3:2 1:4 - - - | ||
England - Championship | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-29 14:30 | Bristol City Leicester | 1:0 0:4 2:0 3:2 1:2 1:0 0:4 2:0 3:2 1:2 | ||
2024-03-29 15:00 | Millwall West Bromwich | 0:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 | ||
2024-03-29 17:00 | Cardiff City Sunderland | 0:1 0:1 0:1 4:0 1:2 0:1 0:1 0:1 4:0 1:2 | ||
2024-03-29 17:00 | Huddersfield Town Coventry City | 1:1 0:4 2:0 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:4 2:0 1:2 1:1 | ||
2024-03-29 17:00 | Hull City Stoke City | 1:3 0:0 0:3 0:2 2:0 1:3 0:0 0:3 0:2 2:0 | ||
2024-03-29 17:00 | Norwich Plymouth Argyle | 6:2 1:0 1:2 2:1 3:0 6:2 1:0 1:2 2:1 3:0 | ||
2024-03-29 17:00 | Preston North End Rotherham United | 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:2 2:1 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:2 2:1 | ||
2024-03-29 17:00 | QPR Birmingham City | 0:0 0:1 2:0 1:2 2:0 0:0 0:1 2:0 1:2 2:0 | ||
2024-03-29 17:00 | Sheffield Wednesday Swansea City | 3:0 0:2 1:1 2:1 2:2 3:0 0:2 1:1 2:1 2:2 | ||
2024-03-29 17:00 | Southampton Middlesbrough | 2:1 1:2 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 1:2 1:0 2:1 3:0 | ||
2024-03-29 19:30 | Blackburn Rovers Ipswich Town | 4:3 2:0 2:2 3:2 0:0 4:3 2:0 2:2 3:2 0:0 | ||
2024-03-29 22:00 | Watford Leeds | 3:0 0:3 1:0 1:0 2:3 3:0 0:3 1:0 1:0 2:3 | ||
Spain - Segunda Division | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-29 21:30 | Burgos Espanyol | 3:3 0:2 - - - 3:3 0:2 - - - | ||
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-29 21:00 | ADO Den Haag Groningen | 0:1 3:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 0:1 3:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 | ||
2024-03-29 21:00 | Den Bosch Dordrecht | 5:1 2:0 3:1 2:1 3:0 5:1 2:0 3:1 2:1 3:0 | ||
2024-03-29 21:00 | Helmond Sport Willem II | 4:1 5:1 1:3 1:1 1:1 4:1 5:1 1:3 1:1 1:1 | ||
2024-03-29 21:00 | Telstar Utrecht II | 0:0 0:1 2:2 1:3 3:0 0:0 0:1 2:2 1:3 3:0 | ||
2024-03-29 21:00 | Emmen Ajax II | 3:3 2:1 1:0 1:4 3:2 3:3 2:1 1:0 1:4 3:2 | ||
2024-03-29 21:00 | De Graafschap AZ Alkmaar II | 3:0 0:1 2:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 0:1 2:0 0:0 2:1 | ||
2024-03-29 21:00 | NAC Breda MVV | 1:4 1:4 1:0 4:1 3:1 1:4 1:4 1:0 4:1 3:1 | ||
2024-03-29 21:00 | Eindhoven Cambuur | 2:2 3:0 2:5 0:3 2:2 2:2 3:0 2:5 0:3 2:2 | ||
2024-03-29 21:00 | VVV Venlo TOP Oss | 2:1 0:2 0:1 1:2 2:3 2:1 0:2 0:1 1:2 2:3 | ||
Portugal - Segunda Liga | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-29 13:00 | CF Os Belenenses Feirense | 1:0 - - - - 1:0 - - - - | ||
2024-03-29 16:00 | Pacos de Ferreira Oliveirense | 0:0 0:4 0:2 0:1 1:2 0:0 0:4 0:2 0:1 1:2 | ||
2024-03-29 17:30 | Tondela Vilaverdense | 1:2 - - - - 1:2 - - - - | ||
Belgium - First Division A | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-29 21:45 | Gent Standard Liege | 4:2 3:1 3:1 1:2 0:0 4:2 3:1 3:1 1:2 0:0 | ||
Scotland - Championship | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-29 21:45 | Ayr United Airdrieonians | 2:3 1:0 1:2 1:2 3:0 2:3 1:0 1:2 1:2 3:0 | ||
Austria - Bundesliga | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-29 20:30 | Austria Wien Blau-Weiss Linz | 1:2 4:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:2 4:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 | ||
Austria - 2. Liga | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-29 19:10 | Leoben Kapfenberger SV | 2:1 3:4 2:2 2:3 1:0 2:1 3:4 2:2 2:3 1:0 | ||
2024-03-29 19:10 | St. Polten Amstetten | 0:1 0:4 2:3 2:1 4:0 0:1 0:4 2:3 2:1 4:0 | ||
2024-03-29 21:30 | Ried Grazer AK | 1:0 4:2 1:2 2:3 3:1 1:0 4:2 1:2 2:3 3:1 | ||
Bulgaria - First League | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-29 14:00 | Pirin Blagoevgrad Etar | 0:2 1:1 0:1 2:1 3:2 0:2 1:1 0:1 2:1 3:2 | ||
2024-03-29 16:30 | Arda Krumovgrad | 1:3 - - - - 1:3 - - - - | ||
2024-03-29 19:00 | Levski Sofia Slavia Sofia | 0:2 1:2 2:1 1:2 0:1 0:2 1:2 2:1 1:2 0:1 | ||
Cyprus - 1. Division | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-29 19:00 | Doxa Othellos | 0:0 0:2 1:3 3:3 0:1 0:0 0:2 1:3 3:3 0:1 | ||
2024-03-29 19:00 | Apollon AE Zakakiou | 0:0 0:5 0:2 2:0 2:1 0:0 0:5 0:2 2:0 2:1 | ||
Hungary - NB I | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-29 21:00 | Puskas Fehervar | 3:1 2:2 2:1 1:1 0:1 3:1 2:2 2:1 1:1 0:1 | ||
Slovakia - Super Liga | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-29 18:30 | Ruzomberok DAC 1904 | 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 | ||
Slovenia - 1. SNL | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-29 16:00 | Rogaska Bravo | 3:2 2:0 2:0 3:0 1:1 3:2 2:0 2:0 3:0 1:1 | ||
2024-03-29 18:30 | Maribor Radomlje | 1:2 2:2 3:1 0:4 1:1 1:2 2:2 3:1 0:4 1:1 | ||
2024-03-29 21:15 | Domzale Mura | 1:0 0:2 2:3 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:2 2:3 0:0 0:1 | ||
Switzerland - Challenge League | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-29 20:30 | Xamax Schaffhausen | 2:2 3:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:2 3:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 | ||
2024-03-29 20:30 | Nyon Sion | 2:2 1:2 1:2 2:1 1:5 2:2 1:2 1:2 2:1 1:5 | ||
2024-03-29 21:15 | Bellinzona Aarau | 1:2 1:3 0:1 2:0 0:1 1:2 1:3 0:1 2:0 0:1 | ||
Australia - A-League | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-29 10:45 | Adelaide United Western United | 1:3 0:1 2:3 2:4 2:1 1:3 0:1 2:3 2:4 2:1 | ||
Argentina - Liga Profesional | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-29 23:00 | Tigre Belgrano | 0:3 0:2 0:0 2:1 1:2 0:3 0:2 0:0 2:1 1:2 | ||
2024-03-29 23:00 | Defensa y Justicia Estudiantes | 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:2 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:2 2:1 | ||
2024-03-30 01:30 | Huracan River Plate | 1:2 0:3 3:2 1:1 1:3 1:2 0:3 3:2 1:1 1:3 | ||
Mexico - Liga MX | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-30 03:00 | Puebla Tigres UANL | 3:0 2:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 | ||
2024-03-30 04:00 | America Atletico San Luis | 0:2 0:5 0:1 1:2 1:3 0:2 0:5 0:1 1:2 1:3 | ||
2024-03-30 05:00 | Mazatlan Tijuana | 1:1 1:2 2:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:2 2:0 2:0 0:0 |
Football teams head to head comparison for today's fixtures based on previous results (H2H) and latest team form ratings in all competitions.