Wednesday Head to Head Results


TuesdayWednesdayThursday
«  TuesdayWednesday
10/07/2024
Thursday  »




Kick OffTeamsHead to Head Results
UEFA EURO 2024Head to Head Results

2024-07-10 21:00

Netherlands
England

3:1 0:1 1:2 2:3 2:2

3:1 0:1 1:2 2:3 2:2

Copa America 2024Head to Head Results

2024-07-11 02:00

Uruguay
Colombia

2:2 0:0 0:0 0:3 2:2

2:2 0:0 0:0 0:3 2:2

Champions League Qual.Head to Head Results

2024-07-10 17:00

Ordabasy
Petrocub

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-10 18:00

Flora
Celje

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-10 19:00

Slovan Bratislava
Struga

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-10 19:00

Rigas FS
Larne

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-10 20:00

KI
Differdange 03

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-10 20:00

Ludogorets
Dinamo Batumi

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-10 20:45

Dinamo Minsk
Pyunik

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-10 21:00

Borac Banja Luka
Egnatia Rrogozhine

- - - - -

- - - - -

Conference League Qual.Head to Head Results

2024-07-10 20:00

Velez
Inter Club d'Escaldes

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-10 21:00

Auda
B36

- - - - -

- - - - -

Finland - YkkosliigaHead to Head Results

2024-07-10 17:30

JIPPO
JaPS

1:5 2:2 2:5 8:1 0:0

1:5 2:2 2:5 8:1 0:0

Finland - YkkonenHead to Head Results

2024-07-10 17:30

Vaajakoski
KuPS Akatemia

5:1 1:2 1:1 2:2 1:5

5:1 1:2 1:1 2:2 1:5

Finland - KakkonenHead to Head Results

2024-07-10 17:30

JaPS II
GrIFK

2:1 - - - -

2:1 - - - -

Norway - 3. DivisionHead to Head Results

2024-07-10 18:00

Asane II
Bjarg

7:0 1:2 1:2 - -

7:0 1:2 1:2 - -

2024-07-10 18:00

Madla
Sandnes Ulf II

2:1 0:0 1:3 2:1 4:2

2:1 0:0 1:3 2:1 4:2

2024-07-10 19:00

Stord
Froya

4:4 2:1 4:1 - -

4:4 2:1 4:1 - -

Estonia - Esiliiga AHead to Head Results

2024-07-10 17:00

FCI Levadia II
Viimsi

2:0 2:0 0:0 2:4 1:1

2:0 2:0 0:0 2:4 1:1

Estonia - Esiliiga BHead to Head Results

2024-07-10 18:00

Nomme Kalju II
Tulevik

5:2 2:0 5:1 7:2 2:2

5:2 2:0 5:1 7:2 2:2

Iceland - 4. DeildHead to Head Results

2024-07-10 21:15

RB
KH

10:1 - - - -

10:1 - - - -

Australia - New South Wales NPLHead to Head Results

2024-07-10 12:00

Central Coast II
APIA Leichhardt

3:1 1:0 1:2 - -

3:1 1:0 1:2 - -

Australia - Capital Territory NPLHead to Head Results

2024-07-10 11:30

O'Connor Knights
Cooma Tigers

1:1 0:3 1:4 0:3 2:2

1:1 0:3 1:4 0:3 2:2

Japan - Emperor CupHead to Head Results

2024-07-10 11:30

Vissel Kobe
Tokushima Vortis

1:0 1:0 0:3 0:1 1:1

1:0 1:0 0:3 0:1 1:1

2024-07-10 11:30

Sagan Tosu
Yokohama

1:3 1:2 0:0 3:0 1:1

1:3 1:2 0:0 3:0 1:1

2024-07-10 12:00

Cerezo Osaka
Ventforet Kofu

0:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:3

0:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:3

2024-07-10 12:00

Kashima Antlers
Fujieda MYFC

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-10 12:00

Japan Soccer College
Renofa Yamaguchi

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-10 12:00

Yokohama F. Marinos
Mito Hollyhock

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-10 12:00

Kawasaki Frontale
Oita Trinita

1:1 0:2 2:0 1:0 2:0

1:1 0:2 2:0 1:0 2:0

2024-07-10 12:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Iwaki

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-10 12:00

Avispa Fukuoka
Ehime

0:2 1:1 3:0 1:2 2:3

0:2 1:1 3:0 1:2 2:3

2024-07-10 12:00

Shonan Bellmare
Tokyo Verdy

1:2 2:0 2:3 0:0 1:0

1:2 2:0 2:3 0:0 1:0

2024-07-10 12:00

Consadole Sapporo
Montedio Yamagata

3:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 3:1

3:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 3:1

2024-07-10 12:00

Gamba Osaka
Tegevajaro Miyazaki

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-07-10 12:00

Kyoto Sanga
Shimizu S-Pulse

1:0 0:1 0:0 4:1 2:1

1:0 0:1 0:0 4:1 2:1

2024-07-10 12:00

Kashiwa Reysol
Tsukuba University

1:0 4:2 - - -

1:0 4:2 - - -

2024-07-10 12:00

Albirex Niigata
V-Varen Nagasaki

1:1 2:1 2:2 2:1 1:1

1:1 2:1 2:2 2:1 1:1

2024-07-10 12:00

Tokyo
JEF United

1:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:1

1:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:1

Korea Republic - K League 1Head to Head Results

2024-07-10 12:30

Ulsan HD
Gwangju

2:1 1:0 0:2 0:1 2:1

2:1 1:0 0:2 0:1 2:1

2024-07-10 12:30

Pohang Steelers
Gangwon

2:4 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:1

2:4 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:1

2024-07-10 12:30

Jeonbuk Motors
Jeju United

2:0 0:0 2:0 0:2 1:2

2:0 0:0 2:0 0:2 1:2

2024-07-10 12:30

Seoul
Daejeon Hana Citizen

3:1 2:2 4:3 0:0 3:2

3:1 2:2 4:3 0:0 3:2

Argentina - Prim B MetroHead to Head Results

2024-07-10 20:00

Deportivo Merlo
Liniers

0:0 2:0 - - -

0:0 2:0 - - -

2024-07-11 00:00

Excursionistas
Sportivo Italiano

0:3 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:1

0:3 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:1

2024-07-11 01:00

San Martin Burzaco
Flandria

1:0 - - - -

1:0 - - - -

Brazil - Serie AHead to Head Results

2024-07-10 23:30

Gremio
Cruzeiro

3:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 2:2

3:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 2:2

2024-07-11 00:00

Vasco da Gama
Corinthians

2:4 3:1 0:0 1:2 1:0

2:4 3:1 0:0 1:2 1:0

2024-07-11 00:00

Athletico Paranaense
Bahia

1:1 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2

1:1 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2

Brazil - Copa do BrasilHead to Head Results

2024-07-11 00:00

Internacional
Juventude

1:1 0:0 1:2 2:2 -

1:1 0:0 1:2 2:2 -

Brazil - Serie DHead to Head Results

2024-07-11 01:00

Brasil de Pelotas
Avenida

2:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:1

2:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:1

2024-07-11 01:00

Cianorte
Novo Hamburgo

0:1 1:1 1:0 - -

0:1 1:1 1:0 - -

Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie BHead to Head Results

2024-07-10 22:00

Chacaritas
Leones del Norte

2:0 2:0 - - -

2:0 2:0 - - -

2024-07-10 22:00

9 de Octubre
Gualaceo

2:2 2:1 1:0 1:1 3:2

2:2 2:1 1:0 1:1 3:2

2024-07-10 22:00

Manta
Guayaquil City

0:0 1:1 1:1 0:3 -

0:0 1:1 1:1 0:3 -

USA - US Open CupHead to Head Results

2024-07-11 03:00

Sporting KC
Dallas

2:1 2:1 2:1 4:2 2:2

2:1 2:1 2:1 4:2 2:2

2024-07-11 05:00

Los Angeles
New Mexico United

- - - - -

- - - - -