Wednesday Head to Head Results


TuesdayWednesdayThursday
TuesdayWednesday
28/02/2024
Thursday




Kick OffTeamsHead to Head Results
England - FA CupHead to Head Results

2024-02-28 21:30

Chelsea
Leeds

1:0 3:0 0:3 3:2 0:0

1:0 3:0 0:3 3:2 0:0

2024-02-28 21:45

Nottingham Forest
Manchester United

2:1 3:2 0:2 2:0 0:3

2:1 3:2 0:2 2:0 0:3

2024-02-28 21:45

Wolverhampton
Brighton

0:0 1:4 6:0 2:3 0:3

0:0 1:4 6:0 2:3 0:3

2024-02-28 22:00

Liverpool
Southampton

4:4 3:1 1:2 4:0 2:0

4:4 3:1 1:2 4:0 2:0

Italy - Serie AHead to Head Results

2024-02-28 19:00

Sassuolo
Napoli

2:0 0:2 4:0 6:1 2:2

2:0 0:2 4:0 6:1 2:2

2024-02-28 21:45

Inter
Atalanta

1:2 3:2 1:0 2:3 0:0

1:2 3:2 1:0 2:3 0:0

France - Coupe de FranceHead to Head Results

2024-02-28 21:30

Rouen
Valenciennes

0:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:0

0:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:0

Turkiye - CupHead to Head Results

2024-02-28 16:30

Trabzonspor
Istanbul Basaksehir

1:1 3:1 1:0 3:1 0:0

1:1 3:1 1:0 3:1 0:0

2024-02-28 19:45

Besiktas
Konyaspor

2:0 0:2 3:3 1:2 1:1

2:0 0:2 3:3 1:2 1:1

Italy - Serie BHead to Head Results

2024-02-28 21:30

Pisa
Modena

2:0 1:0 4:2 3:3 1:0

2:0 1:0 4:2 3:3 1:0

2024-02-28 21:30

Spezia
FeralpiSalo

1:2 3:0 1:1 2:2 1:1

1:2 3:0 1:1 2:2 1:1

2024-02-28 21:30

Venezia
Cittadella

0:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:1

0:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:1

Portugal - Segunda LigaHead to Head Results

2024-02-28 20:00

Leixoes
Nacional

3:1 1:2 3:0 0:1 2:0

3:1 1:2 3:0 0:1 2:0

Scotland - PremiershipHead to Head Results

2024-02-28 21:45

Aberdeen
St. Johnstone

1:1 0:0 0:1 2:0 0:1

1:1 0:0 0:1 2:0 0:1

2024-02-28 21:45

Celtic
Dundee

0:3 3:0 3:2 2:4 6:0

0:3 3:0 3:2 2:4 6:0

2024-02-28 21:45

Hearts
Hibernian

0:1 2:2 1:1 1:0 0:3

0:1 2:2 1:1 1:0 0:3

2024-02-28 21:45

Kilmarnock
Rangers

3:1 1:0 3:1 2:3 2:0

3:1 1:0 3:1 2:3 2:0

2024-02-28 21:45

Livingston
Motherwell

3:1 2:0 1:1 3:0 1:1

3:1 2:0 1:1 3:0 1:1

Armenia - Premier LeagueHead to Head Results

2024-02-28 13:00

West Armenia
Ararat-Armenia

4:0 1:4 0:5 - -

4:0 1:4 0:5 - -

2024-02-28 13:00

Van
Ararat

2:1 1:2 3:1 1:3 0:2

2:1 1:2 3:1 1:3 0:2

Azerbaijan - Premyer LiqaHead to Head Results

2024-02-28 17:00

Qabala
Qarabag

3:0 1:2 3:0 1:3 1:0

3:0 1:2 3:0 1:3 1:0

Belgium - CupHead to Head Results

2024-02-28 21:30

Union Saint-Gilloise
Club Brugge

2:1 1:1 2:1 1:3 1:2

2:1 1:1 2:1 1:3 1:2

Bulgaria - CupHead to Head Results

2024-02-28 14:30

Hebar 1918
Pirin Blagoevgrad

1:2 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:0

1:2 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:0

2024-02-28 17:30

CSKA Sofia
Arda

0:0 1:3 3:0 2:2 2:1

0:0 1:3 3:0 2:2 2:1

Croatia - CupHead to Head Results

2024-02-28 15:00

Rudes
Rijeka

3:0 1:2 4:0 3:1 2:4

3:0 1:2 4:0 3:1 2:4

2024-02-28 19:00

Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Gorica

2:0 2:1 0:0 4:1 1:1

2:0 2:1 0:0 4:1 1:1

Cyprus - CupHead to Head Results

2024-02-28 19:00

Omonia Nicosia
AE Zakakiou

0:0 3:3 2:0 0:1 1:1

0:0 3:3 2:0 0:1 1:1

2024-02-28 19:00

Nea Salamis
Pafos

0:0 0:2 1:2 0:2 1:2

0:0 0:2 1:2 0:2 1:2

Czechia - CupHead to Head Results

2024-02-28 18:00

Zlin
Slovan Liberec

5:3 1:1 2:1 0:3 2:1

5:3 1:1 2:1 0:3 2:1

2024-02-28 19:00

Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha

1:1 3:2 0:2 3:3 4:0

1:1 3:2 0:2 3:3 4:0

Greece - Super League 1Head to Head Results

2024-02-28 15:00

Asteras Tripolis
Kifisia

1:3 - - - -

1:3 - - - -

2024-02-28 15:00

Volos NFC
OFI

1:1 0:0 0:1 2:1 5:0

1:1 0:0 0:1 2:1 5:0

2024-02-28 17:00

Atromitos
Lamia

3:3 0:2 1:0 1:1 0:0

3:3 0:2 1:0 1:1 0:0

2024-02-28 17:00

Panetolikos
Olympiacos

3:1 6:1 0:2 3:1 2:1

3:1 6:1 0:2 3:1 2:1

2024-02-28 19:00

AEK Athens
PAS Giannina

0:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 3:0

0:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 3:0

2024-02-28 20:00

Panserraikos
PAOK

5:0 0:4 5:0 0:1 1:1

5:0 0:4 5:0 0:1 1:1

2024-02-28 21:00

Panathinaikos
Aris

2:0 1:1 0:1 1:2 1:0

2:0 1:1 0:1 1:2 1:0

Israel - State CupHead to Head Results

2024-02-28 19:30

Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Ironi Tiberias

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-02-28 20:00

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Haifa

2:1 0:1 - - -

2:1 0:1 - - -

Poland - CupHead to Head Results

2024-02-28 18:30

Jagiellonia Bialystok
Korona Kielce

2:2 2:1 4:1 0:0 0:2

2:2 2:1 4:1 0:0 0:2

2024-02-28 21:30

Wisla Krakow
Widzew Lodz

1:3 2:1 3:0 1:0 1:2

1:3 2:1 3:0 1:0 1:2

Poland - EkstraklasaHead to Head Results

2024-02-28 19:30

Stal Mielec
LKS Lodz

2:1 2:2 1:1 2:0 1:0

2:1 2:2 1:1 2:0 1:0

Romania - Liga IHead to Head Results

2024-02-28 18:30

Universitatea Cluj
Farul Constanta

1:1 2:0 2:0 1:3 0:3

1:1 2:0 2:0 1:3 0:3

2024-02-28 21:00

Rapid Bucuresti
UTA Arad

2:2 1:1 1:0 0:2 1:1

2:2 1:1 1:0 0:2 1:1

Slovakia - CupHead to Head Results

2024-02-28 15:00

Lipany
Skalica

0:1 0:0 3:0 - -

0:1 0:0 3:0 - -

2024-02-28 18:30

Slovan Bratislava
Zilina

0:4 2:0 2:4 0:1 4:1

0:4 2:0 2:4 0:1 4:1

2024-02-28 18:30

DAC 1904
Ruzomberok

1:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 2:3

1:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 2:3

Switzerland - Schweizer PokalHead to Head Results

2024-02-28 21:15

Delemont
Servette

4:1 0:3 0:3 1:1 1:1

4:1 0:3 0:3 1:1 1:1

2024-02-28 21:30

Zurich
Winterthur

2:1 3:2 0:2 1:1 0:0

2:1 3:2 0:2 1:1 0:0

2024-02-28 21:30

Basel
Lugano

0:1 1:3 1:1 2:2 1:0

0:1 1:3 1:1 2:2 1:0

Copa Libertadores Qual.Head to Head Results

2024-02-29 00:00

Nacional
Academia Puerto Cabello

0:2 - - - -

0:2 - - - -

2024-02-29 02:30

Atletico Nacional
Nacional Asuncion

1:0 - - - -

1:0 - - - -

2024-02-29 02:30

Botafogo
Aurora

1:1 - - - -

1:1 - - - -

Mexico - Liga MXHead to Head Results

2024-02-29 03:00

Tigres UANL
Juarez

1:1 0:0 0:1 2:3 3:0

1:1 0:0 0:1 2:3 3:0

2024-02-29 05:00

Tijuana
Monterrey

3:1 4:0 0:3 2:0 2:2

3:1 4:0 0:3 2:0 2:2