Wednesday Double Chance Predictions


TuesdayWednesdayThursday
TuesdayWednesday
22/09/2021
Thursday


Kick OffTeams1XX212
England - League Cup1XX212
20:30Brighton
Swansea City
1.122.201.25
20:45Manchester United
West Ham
1.102.501.22
20:45Chelsea
Aston Villa
1.102.751.18
20:45Arsenal
Wimbledon
---
20:45Millwall
Leicester
1.901.201.25
20:45Wolverhampton
Tottenham
1.401.441.36
Italy - Serie A1XX212
18:30Salernitana
Verona
1.721.281.28
18:30Spezia
Juventus
2.751.111.16
20:45Cagliari
Empoli
1.361.611.30
20:45Milan
Venezia
1.044.001.12
Spain - La Liga1XX212
19:30Espanyol
Alaves
---
19:30Sevilla
Valencia
---
22:00Real Madrid
Mallorca
1.256.0011.00
22:00Villarreal
Elche
1.503.907.00
France - Ligue 11XX212
19:00Lille
Reims
1.182.001.28
19:00Monaco
Saint-Etienne
1.112.371.22
19:00Montpellier
Bordeaux
1.251.801.28
19:00Nantes
Brest
---
19:00Rennes
Clermont
1.221.831.28
21:00Angers
Marseille
1.571.361.33
21:00Lens
Strasbourg
---
21:00Lorient
Nice
1.531.401.30
21:00Lyon
Troyes
1.102.751.18
21:00Metz
PSG
4.501.051.10
Netherlands - Eredivisie1XX212
18:45Go Ahead Eagles
PSV Eindhoven
---
18:45NEC 
Utrecht
---
20:00Groningen
Vitesse
---
21:00Feyenoord
Heerenveen
---
21:00Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
---
Portugal - Taca da Liga1XX212
20:00Rio Ave
Santa Clara
---
22:15Famalicao
Penafiel
---
Turkey - Super Lig1XX212
16:00Gaziantep
Istanbul Basaksehir
---
19:00Kayserispor
Galatasaray
---
19:00Goztepe
Hatayspor
---
Italy - Serie B1XX212
18:00Ternana
Parma
---
Belgium - First Division A1XX212
20:45Antwerp
Genk
---
Finland - Veikkausliiga1XX212
17:30Inter Turku
Oulu
---
17:30Honka
KuPS
---
17:30HJK
HIFK
---
17:30Haka
SJK
---
17:30Ilves
Mariehamn
---
17:30KTP
Lahti
---
Sweden - Allsvenskan1XX212
19:00Djurgarden
Degerfors
---
19:00Elfsborg
Malmo
---
19:00Sirius
Norrkoping
---
19:00Orebro
Ostersunds
---
Switzerland - Super League1XX212
18:00Lausanne Sport
Young Boys
---
20:30St. Gallen
Basel
---
Switzerland - Challenge League1XX212
18:00Kriens
Yverdon SPort
---
20:30Neuchatel Xamax
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
---
CONMEBOL Libertadores - Semi-finals1XX212
02:30Palmeiras
Atletico Mineiro
1.401.501.36
Argentina - Copa Argentina1XX212
23:10Godoy Cruz
Racing Club
---
Mexico - Liga MX1XX212
04:00Juarez
Atletico San Luis
1.401.501.33
Peru - Primera Division1XX212
18:00Sport Boys
Cusco
--
20:15Alianza Lima
Melgar
--
22:30Sporting Cristal
Carlos Mannucci
--