Wednesday Draw No Bet Predictions


TuesdayWednesdayThursday
TuesdayWednesday
22/09/2021
Thursday


Kick OffTeams1DNB2
England - League Cup1DNB2
20:30Brighton
Swansea City
1.224.00
20:45Manchester United
West Ham
1.184.50
20:45Chelsea
Aston Villa
1.145.50
20:45Arsenal
Wimbledon
--
20:45Millwall
Leicester
3.001.36
20:45Wolverhampton
Tottenham
1.831.83
Italy - Serie A1DNB2
18:30Salernitana
Verona
2.621.44
18:30Spezia
Juventus
5.001.16
20:45Cagliari
Empoli
1.612.20
20:45Milan
Venezia
1.079.00
Spain - La Liga1DNB2
19:30Espanyol
Alaves
1.333.25
19:30Sevilla
Valencia
1.253.75
22:00Real Madrid
Mallorca
1.088.00
22:00Villarreal
Elche
1.145.50
France - Ligue 11DNB2
19:00Lille
Reims
1.283.50
19:00Monaco
Saint-Etienne
1.204.33
19:00Montpellier
Bordeaux
1.442.62
19:00Nantes
Brest
1.502.50
19:00Rennes
Clermont
1.402.75
21:00Angers
Marseille
2.201.61
21:00Lens
Strasbourg
1.402.75
21:00Lorient
Nice
2.101.66
21:00Lyon
Troyes
1.145.50
21:00Metz
PSG
10.001.06
Netherlands - Eredivisie1DNB2
18:45Go Ahead Eagles
PSV Eindhoven
18:45NEC
Utrecht
20:00Groningen
Vitesse
21:00Feyenoord
Heerenveen
21:00Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
Portugal - Taca da Liga1DNB2
20:00Rio Ave
Santa Clara
22:15Famalicao
Penafiel
Turkey - Super Lig1DNB2
16:00Gaziantep
Istanbul Basaksehir
19:00Kayserispor
Galatasaray
19:00Goztepe
Hatayspor
Italy - Serie B1DNB2
18:00Ternana
Parma
Belgium - First Division A1DNB2
20:45Antwerp
Genk
Finland - Veikkausliiga1DNB2
17:30Inter Turku
Oulu
17:30Honka
KuPS
17:30HJK
HIFK
17:30Haka
SJK
17:30Ilves
Mariehamn
17:30KTP
Lahti
Sweden - Allsvenskan1DNB2
19:00Djurgarden
Degerfors
19:00Elfsborg
Malmo
19:00Sirius
Norrkoping
19:00Orebro
Ostersunds
Switzerland - Super League1DNB2
18:00Lausanne Sport
Young Boys
20:30St. Gallen
Basel
Switzerland - Challenge League1DNB2
18:00Kriens
Yverdon Sport
20:30Neuchatel Xamax
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
CONMEBOL Libertadores - Semi-finals1DNB2
02:30Palmeiras
Atletico Mineiro
1.801.90
Argentina - Copa Argentina1DNB2
23:10Godoy Cruz
Racing Club
Mexico - Liga MX1DNB2
04:00Juarez
Atletico San Luis
1.801.90
Peru - Primera Division1DNB2
18:00Sport Boys
Cusco
20:15Alianza Lima
Melgar
22:30Sporting Cristal
Carlos Mannucci