Sunday Head to Head Results
Kick Off | Teams | Head to Head Results | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
England - Premier League | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 15:00 | Liverpool Brighton | 2:2 2:1 3:0 3:3 0:2 2:2 2:1 3:0 3:3 0:2 | ||
2024-03-31 17:30 | Manchester City Arsenal | 1:0 1:1 4:1 1:3 1:0 1:0 1:1 4:1 1:3 1:0 | ||
Spain - La Liga | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 14:00 | Celta Rayo Vallecano | 0:0 3:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 3:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 | ||
2024-03-31 16:15 | Girona Real Betis | 1:1 1:2 2:1 3:2 0:1 1:1 1:2 2:1 3:2 0:1 | ||
2024-03-31 18:30 | Alaves Real Sociedad | 1:1 1:0 1:1 3:1 4:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 3:1 4:0 | ||
2024-03-31 21:00 | Real Madrid Athletic Bilbao | 0:2 1:1 0:2 1:0 0:2 0:2 1:1 0:2 1:0 0:2 | ||
Germany - Bundesliga | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 15:30 | Augsburg Cologne | 1:1 1:3 3:2 1:4 0:2 1:1 1:3 3:2 1:4 0:2 | ||
2024-03-31 17:30 | Stuttgart Heidenheim | 2:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:2 2:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:2 | ||
2024-03-31 19:30 | Bochum Darmstadt | 1:2 3:1 2:1 0:0 2:2 1:2 3:1 2:1 0:0 2:2 | ||
France - Ligue 1 | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 13:00 | Lorient Brest | 4:0 2:1 1:2 1:0 0:1 4:0 2:1 1:2 1:0 0:1 | ||
2024-03-31 15:00 | Nice Nantes | 1:0 2:2 1:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 2:2 1:1 0:1 2:1 | ||
2024-03-31 15:00 | Clermont Toulouse | 2:2 0:1 2:0 0:1 3:2 2:2 0:1 2:0 0:1 3:2 | ||
2024-03-31 15:00 | Le Havre Montpellier | 2:2 0:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 2:2 0:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 | ||
2024-03-31 17:05 | Strasbourg Rennes | 1:1 3:0 1:3 2:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 1:3 2:1 1:0 | ||
2024-03-31 20:45 | Marseille PSG | 4:0 0:3 2:1 1:0 2:1 4:0 0:3 2:1 1:0 2:1 | ||
Netherlands - Eredivisie | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 12:15 | Zwolle Ajax | 2:2 3:0 0:2 0:2 4:0 2:2 3:0 0:2 0:2 4:0 | ||
2024-03-31 14:30 | Feyenoord Utrecht | 2:1 1:5 3:1 1:1 2:1 2:1 1:5 3:1 1:1 2:1 | ||
2024-03-31 14:30 | Twente Heracles | 2:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:2 2:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:2 | ||
2024-03-31 16:45 | Almere City Volendam | 0:1 2:3 3:2 1:2 2:2 0:1 2:3 3:2 1:2 2:2 | ||
Portugal - Primeira Liga | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 19:00 | Vizela Casa Pia | 0:1 3:1 0:1 3:1 1:1 0:1 3:1 0:1 3:1 1:1 | ||
Spain - Segunda Division | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 14:00 | Alcorcon Amorebieta | 1:2 0:0 2:2 - - 1:2 0:0 2:2 - - | ||
2024-03-31 16:15 | Racing Ferrol Elche | 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 | ||
2024-03-31 16:15 | Real Zaragoza Tenerife | 0:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 0:2 | ||
2024-03-31 18:30 | Real Oviedo Villarreal II | 1:1 0:1 2:1 - - 1:1 0:1 2:1 - - | ||
Germany - 2. Bundesliga | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 13:30 | Schalke 04 Karlsruher | 3:0 1:1 1:2 0:2 2:0 3:0 1:1 1:2 0:2 2:0 | ||
2024-03-31 13:30 | St. Pauli Paderborn | 2:2 1:2 2:2 2:2 3:1 2:2 1:2 2:2 2:2 3:1 | ||
2024-03-31 13:30 | Magdeburg Hannover 96 | 2:1 1:2 0:4 2:4 - 2:1 1:2 0:4 2:4 - | ||
2024-03-31 13:30 | Greuther Furth Hamburg | 2:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 | ||
2024-03-31 13:30 | Wehen Wiesbaden Osnabruck | 0:2 4:1 1:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 4:1 1:1 0:0 0:1 | ||
Scotland - Premiership | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 13:00 | Livingston Celtic | 4:2 2:0 0:3 3:0 2:1 4:2 2:0 0:3 3:0 2:1 | ||
Belgium - First Division A | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 18:30 | Sint-Truiden Westerlo | 1:0 3:3 2:2 0:1 2:3 1:0 3:3 2:2 0:1 2:3 | ||
Belgium - First Division B | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 13:30 | RFC Seraing KV Oostende | 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:2 2:3 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:2 2:3 | ||
2024-03-31 16:00 | Patro Eisden Lommel | 1:2 1:3 0:2 1:0 4:0 1:2 1:3 0:2 1:0 4:0 | ||
2024-03-31 19:15 | Liege SK Beveren | 1:2 0:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 1:2 0:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 | ||
Austria - Bundesliga | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 14:30 | LASK Austria Klagenfurt | 2:2 1:3 1:1 4:0 1:0 2:2 1:3 1:1 4:0 1:0 | ||
2024-03-31 14:30 | Hartberg Rapid Wien | 1:0 0:1 1:2 5:1 1:2 1:0 0:1 1:2 5:1 1:2 | ||
2024-03-31 17:00 | Sturm Graz Salzburg | 1:1 2:2 2:1 0:2 1:1 1:1 2:2 2:1 0:2 1:1 | ||
Austria - 2. Liga | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 10:30 | Sturm Graz II Admira | 1:1 2:5 1:2 - - 1:1 2:5 1:2 - - | ||
2024-03-31 10:30 | Stripfing First Wien | 1:0 0:0 3:3 0:2 - 1:0 0:0 3:3 0:2 - | ||
2024-03-31 12:30 | Liefering Floridsdorfer AC | 3:1 3:1 1:2 2:1 0:0 3:1 3:1 1:2 2:1 0:0 | ||
Bulgaria - First League | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 15:30 | Botev Plovdiv Cherno More | 1:0 1:2 3:4 1:0 0:2 1:0 1:2 3:4 1:0 0:2 | ||
2024-03-31 18:00 | CSKA 1948 Beroe | 2:1 0:0 1:3 0:2 4:0 2:1 0:0 1:3 0:2 4:0 | ||
Cyprus - 1. Division | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 16:00 | AEK Larnaca APOEL | 2:2 0:3 2:1 2:2 2:1 2:2 0:3 2:1 2:2 2:1 | ||
2024-03-31 18:00 | Aris Limassol Anorthosis | 2:3 2:1 2:3 2:0 0:2 2:3 2:1 2:3 2:0 0:2 | ||
2024-03-31 18:30 | Omonia Nicosia Pafos | 1:2 0:2 0:1 3:1 1:1 1:2 0:2 0:1 3:1 1:1 | ||
Czechia - Czech Liga | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 15:00 | Mlada Boleslav Zlin | 5:9 1:1 0:0 1:2 1:0 5:9 1:1 0:0 1:2 1:0 | ||
2024-03-31 15:00 | Hradec Kralove Karvina | 1:0 1:0 1:1 4:2 3:4 1:0 1:0 1:1 4:2 3:4 | ||
2024-03-31 15:00 | Banik Ostrava Teplice | 0:1 2:1 0:5 1:2 2:4 0:1 2:1 0:5 1:2 2:4 | ||
2024-03-31 18:00 | Ceske Budejovice Sparta Praha | 4:0 2:0 1:0 0:2 0:0 4:0 2:0 1:0 0:2 0:0 | ||
Czechia - FNL | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 10:15 | Viktoria Zizkov Sigma Olomouc II | 0:2 1:0 1:3 2:0 1:2 0:2 1:0 1:3 2:0 1:2 | ||
Denmark - Superliga | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 14:00 | Randers Lyngby | 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:2 1:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:2 1:2 | ||
2024-03-31 16:00 | Viborg Hvidovre | 2:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 1:4 2:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 1:4 | ||
Denmark - 1. Division | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 14:00 | Helsingor Naestved | 2:2 2:1 2:1 4:2 2:3 2:2 2:1 2:1 4:2 2:3 | ||
Greece - Super League 1 | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 17:00 | Panathinaikos PAOK | 1:2 0:1 2:1 2:2 1:1 1:2 0:1 2:1 2:2 1:1 | ||
2024-03-31 19:30 | AEK Athens Olympiacos | 1:2 1:1 0:0 1:3 2:1 1:2 1:1 0:0 1:3 2:1 | ||
2024-03-31 19:30 | Aris Lamia | 2:2 1:0 2:1 5:0 1:0 2:2 1:0 2:1 5:0 1:0 | ||
Hungary - NB I | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 15:30 | Paks Ujpest | 1:2 1:2 3:0 3:2 3:1 1:2 1:2 3:0 3:2 3:1 | ||
2024-03-31 18:00 | Mezokovesd Ferencvaros | 0:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 | ||
Norway - Eliteserien | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 18:00 | Odd Haugesund | 1:1 2:1 2:2 0:4 1:3 1:1 2:1 2:2 0:4 1:3 | ||
Romania - Liga I | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 13:00 | U Craiova 1948 Otelul | 1:0 0:2 - - - 1:0 0:2 - - - | ||
2024-03-31 20:00 | Farul Constanta FCSB | 1:1 0:1 3:2 2:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 3:2 2:1 2:3 | ||
Slovakia - Super Liga | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 17:30 | Spartak Trnava Zilina | 1:0 0:2 4:2 1:1 1:2 1:0 0:2 4:2 1:1 1:2 | ||
Sweden - Allsvenskan | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 14:00 | Hammarby Kalmar | 0:0 3:1 4:2 2:0 5:3 0:0 3:1 4:2 2:0 5:3 | ||
2024-03-31 14:00 | GAIS IF BP | 2:0 1:2 0:0 3:2 0:2 2:0 1:2 0:0 3:2 0:2 | ||
2024-03-31 16:30 | Hacken Mjallby | 2:1 3:0 1:4 1:0 1:2 2:1 3:0 1:4 1:0 1:2 | ||
Sweden - Superettan | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 15:00 | Landskrona Sandviken | - - - - - - - - - - | ||
2024-03-31 15:00 | Trelleborg Oddevold | 1:1 4:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 1:1 4:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 | ||
Australia - A-League | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 06:00 | Melbourne Victory Perth Glory | 2:3 0:4 0:0 3:1 0:1 2:3 0:4 0:0 3:1 0:1 | ||
China - Super League | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 09:30 | Changchun Yatai Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 0:0 1:1 2:3 2:2 1:4 0:0 1:1 2:3 2:2 1:4 | ||
2024-03-31 13:35 | Shandong Taishan Shanghai Shenhua | 1:0 3:0 1:0 0:2 2:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 0:2 2:0 | ||
2024-03-31 14:00 | Meizhou Hakka Zhejiang | 1:1 3:0 2:0 0:0 5:4 1:1 3:0 2:0 0:0 5:4 | ||
Korea Republic - K League 1 | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 07:00 | Gangwon Seoul | 2:1 1:1 1:0 3:2 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 3:2 1:0 | ||
2024-03-31 09:30 | Gwangju Daegu | 1:1 1:1 0:2 3:4 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:2 3:4 1:2 | ||
Qatar - Stars League | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 20:30 | Al Rayyan Al Duhail | 1:0 3:2 3:4 1:1 3:0 1:0 3:2 3:4 1:1 3:0 | ||
2024-03-31 20:30 | Al Markhiya Al Sadd | 5:0 4:0 1:0 4:3 0:0 5:0 4:0 1:0 4:3 0:0 | ||
Argentina - Liga Profesional | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 21:00 | Gimnasia La Plata Deportivo Riestra | - - - - - - - - - - | ||
2024-03-31 21:00 | Sarmiento Newell's Old Boys | 0:1 0:0 0:1 2:2 2:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 2:2 2:1 | ||
2024-03-31 23:30 | Independiente Atletico Tucuman | 1:2 1:0 0:1 0:1 2:0 1:2 1:0 0:1 0:1 2:0 | ||
2024-04-01 02:00 | Independiente Rivadavia Banfield | 4:0 3:0 3:1 0:2 - 4:0 3:0 3:1 0:2 - | ||
Mexico - Liga MX | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-04-01 01:00 | Atlas Queretaro | 1:2 3:3 3:1 0:3 2:0 1:2 3:3 3:1 0:3 2:0 | ||
2024-04-01 03:00 | Necaxa Leon | 1:1 2:1 3:2 0:1 3:0 1:1 2:1 3:2 0:1 3:0 | ||
2024-04-01 05:10 | Juarez Santos Laguna | 5:1 3:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 5:1 3:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 | ||
Uruguay - Primera Division | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 20:00 | Progreso Deportivo Maldonado | 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 | ||
2024-03-31 22:30 | Miramar Misiones Cerro | 1:3 0:2 4:1 2:1 0:1 1:3 0:2 4:1 2:1 0:1 | ||
2024-04-01 01:00 | Wanderers Boston River | 0:2 0:1 0:1 2:2 1:2 0:2 0:1 0:1 2:2 1:2 | ||
USA - MLS | Head to Head Results | |||
2024-03-31 21:30 | Atlanta United Chicago Fire | 3:3 2:1 0:0 4:1 3:0 3:3 2:1 0:0 4:1 3:0 |