Sunday Head to Head Results


SaturdaySundayMonday
«  SaturdaySunday
16/06/2024
Monday  »




Kick OffTeamsHead to Head Results
UEFA EURO 2024Head to Head Results

2024-06-16 15:00

Poland
Netherlands

0:2 2:2 1:2 1:0 1:2

0:2 2:2 1:2 1:0 1:2

2024-06-16 18:00

Slovenia
Denmark

2:1 1:1 1:2 3:0 4:0

2:1 1:1 1:2 3:0 4:0

2024-06-16 21:00

Serbia
England

2:1 - - - -

2:1 - - - -

FriendliesHead to Head Results

2024-06-16 21:30

Ecuador
Honduras

0:0 3:1 2:0 1:2 2:2

0:0 3:1 2:0 1:2 2:2

2024-06-17 00:30

Panama
Paraguay

1:0 0:2 - - -

1:0 0:2 - - -

Spain - Segunda DivisionHead to Head Results

2024-06-16 18:30

Real Oviedo
Espanyol

2:1 2:0 1:1 0:2 2:2

2:1 2:0 1:1 0:2 2:2

Spain - Primera Division RFEFHead to Head Results

2024-06-16 20:00

Barcelona II
Cordoba

1:2 4:0 0:1 1:2 4:3

1:2 4:0 0:1 1:2 4:3

Sweden - SuperettanHead to Head Results

2024-06-16 15:00

Helsingborg
Orebro

4:1 1:1 3:2 1:1 1:4

4:1 1:1 3:2 1:1 1:4

2024-06-16 15:00

Oster
Ostersunds FK

1:2 0:1 2:1 1:1 0:0

1:2 0:1 2:1 1:1 0:0

2024-06-16 17:00

Sandviken
Oddevold

- - - - -

- - - - -

Sweden - EttanHead to Head Results

2024-06-16 13:00

Pitea
Taby

0:0 1:2 1:2 4:2 2:1

0:0 1:2 1:2 4:2 2:1

2024-06-16 16:00

IF Karlstad
Assyriska

4:0 1:3 - - -

4:0 1:3 - - -

2024-06-16 16:00

Nordic United
Orebro Syrianska

4:4 2:0 - - -

4:4 2:0 - - -

2024-06-16 16:00

Ariana
Ljungskile

2:1 2:3 - - -

2:1 2:3 - - -

2024-06-16 16:00

Olympic
Falkenberg

3:1 2:1 0:0 1:1 -

3:1 2:1 0:0 1:1 -

2024-06-16 16:00

Jonkopings Sodra
Onsala

- - - - -

- - - - -

Sweden - DamallsvenskanHead to Head Results

2024-06-16 13:00

IF BP
Rosengard

3:1 1:3 0:3 2:0 -

3:1 1:3 0:3 2:0 -

2024-06-16 13:00

AIK
Vaxjo

1:0 1:1 4:2 1:3 4:1

1:0 1:1 4:2 1:3 4:1

2024-06-16 15:00

Norrkoping
Pitea

0:1 2:1 - - -

0:1 2:1 - - -

2024-06-16 15:00

Linkoping
KIF Orebro

2:1 3:0 1:3 0:1 0:0

2:1 3:0 1:3 0:1 0:0

2024-06-16 15:00

Hammarby
Trelleborg

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-06-16 15:00

Djurgarden
Kristianstad

1:1 4:1 4:0 1:0 1:4

1:1 4:1 4:0 1:0 1:4

Norway - 1. DivisionHead to Head Results

2024-06-16 15:00

Kongsvinger
Asane

3:1 1:2 1:2 1:1 2:2

3:1 1:2 1:2 1:1 2:2

2024-06-16 15:00

Lyn
Sogndal

1:1 2:0 1:2 3:0 2:2

1:1 2:0 1:2 3:0 2:2

2024-06-16 15:00

Sandnes Ulf
Mjondalen

1:0 1:3 4:1 0:2 0:2

1:0 1:3 4:1 0:2 0:2

2024-06-16 15:00

Levanger
Aalesund

2:0 4:0 1:2 - -

2:0 4:0 1:2 - -

2024-06-16 15:00

Moss
Bryne

3:1 2:1 0:1 2:3 0:3

3:1 2:1 0:1 2:3 0:3

2024-06-16 15:00

Start
Stabaek

2:1 5:0 0:0 2:0 0:0

2:1 5:0 0:0 2:0 0:0

2024-06-16 15:00

Egersund
Valerenga

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-06-16 15:00

Ranheim
Raufoss

1:2 1:3 0:0 3:2 1:1

1:2 1:3 0:0 3:2 1:1

Norway - 2. DivisionHead to Head Results

2024-06-16 14:30

Floy-Flekkeroy
Brann II

2:0 1:2 3:1 2:1 -

2:0 1:2 3:1 2:1 -

2024-06-16 15:00

Strommen
Junkeren

3:0 3:1 0:2 - -

3:0 3:1 0:2 - -

2024-06-16 16:00

Lysekloster
Brattvag

1:0 1:4 - - -

1:0 1:4 - - -

2024-06-16 17:30

Alta
Stjordals-Blink

4:2 4:2 - - -

4:2 4:2 - - -

Finland - Suomen CupHead to Head Results

2024-06-16 13:00

SJK Akatemia
P-Iirot

3:3 2:5 1:1 - -

3:3 2:5 1:1 - -

2024-06-16 15:00

PEPO
JBK

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-06-16 15:00

EPS
Lahti

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-06-16 16:00

KTP
Inter Turku

1:4 2:1 2:0 1:3 2:1

1:4 2:1 2:0 1:3 2:1

2024-06-16 16:00

Kuusysi
KPV

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-06-16 17:00

PPJ
EIF

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-06-16 17:00

TuPS
HJK

- - - - -

- - - - -

2024-06-16 17:30

GrIFK
MuSa

1:2 2:2 3:0 1:4 1:1

1:2 2:2 3:0 1:4 1:1

2024-06-16 18:00

Mariehamn
KuPs

2:2 1:1 0:1 0:2 1:0

2:2 1:1 0:1 0:2 1:0

Finland - KakkonenHead to Head Results

2024-06-16 17:30

TPV
HJS

2:1 1:2 4:2 5:2 1:0

2:1 1:2 4:2 5:2 1:0

Latvia - VirsligaHead to Head Results

2024-06-16 15:00

Grobinas/LFS
FS Jelgava

2:1 0:0 4:0 - -

2:1 0:0 4:0 - -

2024-06-16 17:00

Auda
Metta

1:3 3:1 0:1 3:1 0:2

1:3 3:1 0:1 3:1 0:2

2024-06-16 19:00

Rigas FS
Riga

1:2 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:2

1:2 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:2

Lithuania - A LygaHead to Head Results

2024-06-16 17:25

Zalgiris
Panevezys

2:1 1:2 2:0 1:2 2:1

2:1 1:2 2:0 1:2 2:1

Estonia - MeistriliigaHead to Head Results

2024-06-16 11:00

FCI Levadia
Tammeka

0:3 4:2 2:1 0:0 2:2

0:3 4:2 2:1 0:0 2:2

2024-06-16 13:00

Kuressaare
Nomme United

1:1 3:1 - - -

1:1 3:1 - - -

Belarus - Premier LeagueHead to Head Results

2024-06-16 15:00

Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Smorgon

2:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 -

2:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 -

2024-06-16 17:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Naftan

1:1 2:1 1:5 2:1 1:1

1:1 2:1 1:5 2:1 1:1

2024-06-16 19:00

Slavia
Minsk

1:0 2:0 2:0 5:0 4:2

1:0 2:0 2:0 5:0 4:2

Korea Republic - K League 1Head to Head Results

2024-06-16 11:00

Ulsan
Seoul

0:1 2:2 3:2 1:2 1:1

0:1 2:2 3:2 1:2 1:1

2024-06-16 11:00

Jeonbuk Motors
Incheon United

3:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 0:0

3:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 0:0

2024-06-16 12:00

Daegu
Jeju United

1:0 1:0 1:2 1:1 2:2

1:0 1:0 1:2 1:1 2:2

Brazil - Serie AHead to Head Results

2024-06-16 21:00

Vitoria
Internacional

1:3 0:1 2:1 2:3 1:0

1:3 0:1 2:1 2:3 1:0

2024-06-16 21:00

Corinthians
Sao Paulo

1:2 2:1 2:0 2:1 1:1

1:2 2:1 2:0 2:1 1:1

2024-06-16 21:00

Athletico Paranaense
Flamengo

0:3 0:2 2:1 2:1 1:0

0:3 0:2 2:1 2:1 1:0

2024-06-16 23:30

Gremio
Botafogo

3:4 0:2 2:5 3:1 3:0

3:4 0:2 2:5 3:1 3:0

2024-06-16 23:30

Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro

2:2 0:1 3:0 1:0 1:1

2:2 0:1 3:0 1:0 1:1

2024-06-16 23:30

Cuiaba
Fortaleza

2:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 1:0

2:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 1:0

2024-06-16 23:30

Criciuma
Bahia

0:2 1:0 0:0 2:1 2:0

0:2 1:0 0:0 2:1 2:0