Sunday Double Chance Predictions


SaturdaySundayMonday
SaturdaySunday
30/01/2022
Monday



Kick OffTeams1XX212
Africa Cup of Nations1XX212
17:00Egypt
Morocco
1.501.301.44
20:00Senegal
Equatorial Guinea
1.092.251.30
WC Qualification CONCACAF1XX212
21:05Canada
USA
---
France - Coupe de France1XX212
18:30Bergerac
Saint-Etienne
2.621.111.18
21:00Lens
Monaco
1.501.401.33
Portugal - Primeira Liga1XX212
16:30Vizela
Vitoria Guimaraes
1.531.401.36
16:30Portimonense
Tondela
1.251.801.33
19:00Sporting Braga
Moreirense
1.112.751.18
21:30Porto
Maritimo
1.026.501.10
England - Championship1XX212
14:30Derby County
Birmingham City
1.301.571.36
17:00Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
1.441.401.36
Italy - Serie B1XX212
14:30Vicenza
Alessandria
---
14:30Parma
Crotone
---
14:30Cittadella
Cosenza
---

Spain - Segunda Division1XX212
14:00Leganes
Alcorcon
1.142.001.33
16:00Cartagena
Fuenlabrada
1.181.831.33
18:15Las Palmas
Real Sociedad B
1.112.251.28
18:15Mirandes
Malaga
1.331.571.36
21:00Ponferradina
Tenerife
1.361.531.36
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie1XX212
12:15VVV Venlo
Dordrecht
1.162.371.22
14:30Almere City
Telstar
1.221.901.22
16:45ADO Den Haag
De Graafschap
1.531.361.28
Portugal - Segunda Liga1XX212
12:00Mafra
Academico Viseu
1.221.801.28
12:00Nacional
Porto II
1.281.721.30
13:45Rio Ave
Varzim
1.112.501.25
15:00Chaves
Feirense
1.331.571.33
16:30Sporting Covilha
Vilafranquense
1.361.531.33
18:30Academica
Leixoes
1.401.501.33
Belgium - First Division A1XX212
13:30Union Saint-Gilloise
Anderlecht
---
16:00Gent
Antwerp
---
18:30Standard Liege
Mechelen
---
21:00Kortrijk
Club Brugge
---
Belgium - First Division B1XX212
16:00Waasland-Beveren
Westerlo
1.831.251.25
20:00RWDM
Excel Mouscron
1.103.001.16
Croatia - 1. HNL1XX212
15:00Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1.073.251.18
17:30Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
1.093.001.18
Cyprus - 1. Division1XX212
15:00APOEL
Doxa
1.072.601.16
18:00Apollon
Olympiakos Nicosia
1.092.601.14
Germany - 3. Liga1XX212
13:00Viktoria Cologne
1860 Munich
---
14:00Meppen
Waldhof Mannheim
---
Gibraltar - Premier Division1XX212
16:00Lincoln Red Imps
Europa
---
Greece - Super League 11XX212
14:00PAS Giannina
Apollon Smirnis
1.162.001.30
14:00Panaitolikos
Aris
1.571.301.36
16:15AEK Athens
Volos
1.093.251.16
18:30PAOK
Olympiacos
1.401.501.36
Hungary - NB I1XX212
13:00Puskas
Fehervar
---
15:15Mozokovesd-Zsory
MTK
---
20:00Ujpest
Ferencvaros
---
Iceland - Reykjavik Cup1XX212
15:00Throttur Reykjavik
KR
---
17:00Fram
IR
---
Israel - Ligat ha`Al1XX212
19:00Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
1.221.721.33
19:30Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Haifa
2.751.101.20
Malta - Premier League1XX212
14:00Hamrun Spartans
Floriana
---
16:00Valletta
Gudja United
---
18:00Birkirkara
Gzira United
---
Portugal - Liga 31XX212
12:00Vitoria Setubal
Real
---
16:00Oriental Dragon
Uniao de Leiria
---
16:00Fafe
Lusitania Lourosa
---
16:00Canelas 2010
Pevidem
---
Romania - Liga I1XX212
13:00Chindia Targoviste
Mioveni
1.331.531.36
16:00U Craiova 1948
Arges
1.401.401.36
19:00Dinamo Bucuresti
FCSB
2.201.141.25
Switzerland - Super League1XX212
14:15Lausanne Sport
St. Gallen
1.361.611.28
16:30Luzern
Basel
1.611.361.25
16:30Sion
Grasshopper
1.501.441.28
Switzerland - Challenge League1XX212
14:15Wil
Vaduz
1.611.301.22
14:15Winterthur
Kriens
1.112.301.14
Australia - A-League1XX212
06:05Sydney
Central Coast Mariners
1.182.101.25
08:45Newcastle Jets
Adelaide United
1.401.571.30
Brazil - Paulista1XX212
20:00Sao Paulo
Ituano
---
22:30Santo Andre
Corinthians
---
Colombia - Primera A1XX212
00:10Junior
La Equidad
---
02:15Millonarios
Atletico Nacional
---
20:00Patriotas Boyaca
Deportivo Pereira
---
22:05Independiente Medellin
Deportivo Cali
---
Jamaica - Premier League1XX212
19:00Waterhouse
Dunbeholden
---
21:15Cavalier
Portmore United
---
Uruguay - Super Copa1XX212
23:00Plaza Colonia
Penarol
---
India - Super League1XX212
15:00Kerala Blasters
Bengaluru
---
Indonesia - Liga 11XX212
10:30Persija
Persiraja Banda Aceh
---
Thailand - Thai League 11XX212
12:00Nakhon Ratchasima
Prachuap
---
12:00Chonburi
Port
---
13:30Ratchaburi
Samut Prakan City
---
Egypt - League Cup1XX212
13:30Al Ahly
National Bank of Egypt
---
16:00Al Masry
El Sharqia Dokhan
---
16:00Pyramids
Misr Lel Makkasa
---
Zambia - Super League1XX212
14:00Green Eagles
Nkwazi
---