Saturday Double Chance Predictions


FridaySaturdaySunday
FridaySaturday
29/01/2022
Sunday


Kick OffTeams1XX212
Africa Cup of Nations1XX212
17:00Gambia
Cameroon
2.371.101.25
20:00Burkina Faso
Tunisia
1.531.281.40
France - Coupe of France1XX212
16:15Toulouse
Versailles
1.054.331.11
16:15Nancy
Amiens
1.401.441.36
18:30Reims
Bastia
1.161.831.33
21:00Marseille
Montpellier
1.122.371.25
Portugal - Taca da Liga - FINAL1XX212
20:45Benfica
Sporting Lisbon
---
England - Championship1XX212
16:00Barnsley
Bournemouth
1.831.201.33
16:00Fulham
Blackpool
1.073.251.16
16:00Hull City
Swansea City
1.361.571.36
16:00Luton Town
Blackburn Rovers
1.401.531.33
16:00Middlesbrough
Coventry City
1.281.661.33
16:00Millwall
West Bromwich
1.721.281.33
16:00Preston North End
Bristol City
1.182.001.28
16:00QPR
Reading
1.122.371.22
18:30Peterborough United
Sheffield United
1.611.331.28

England - League One1XX212
16:00Wimbledon
Shrewsbury Town
1.401.571.25
16:00Accrington Stanley
Morecambe
1.221.801.28
16:00Bolton Wanderers
Sunderland
1.801.251.28
16:00Cheltenham Town
Wigan Athletic
1.901.201.28
16:00Crewe Alexandra
Rotherham United
2.201.181.22
16:00Doncaster Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
2.001.201.25
16:00Fleetwood Town
Cambridge United
1.251.721.30
16:00Gillingham
Oxford United
2.001.181.28
16:00Lincoln City
Burton Albion
1.281.661.33
16:00Sheffield Wednesday
Ipswich Town
1.281.661.30
16:00Wycombe
Milton Keynes Dons
1.331.661.28
Spain - Segunda Division1XX212
16:00Amorebieta
Girona
1.501.401.36
18:15Eibar
Huesca
1.181.831.33
18:15Lugo
Burgos
1.251.721.36
21:00Real Oviedo
Almeria
1.501.401.36
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie1XX212
18:45Eindhoven
MVV
1.122.371.20
21:00Excelsior
Emmen
1.501.501.28
Scotland - Premiership1XX212
13:30Ross County
Rangers
3.501.071.14
16:00Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
1.162.101.28
16:00Celtic
Dundee United
1.036.001.09
16:00Dundee
St. Mirren
1.301.661.36
16:00Hearts
Motherwell
1.182.001.28
16:00Hibernian
Livingston
1.182.001.28
Belgium - First Division A1XX212
16:15Beerschot
Zulte Waregem
1.401.531.30
18:30Seraing
Eupen
1.401.531.30
20:45Cercle Brugge
Oostende
1.112.501.22
Belgium - First Division B1XX212
20:45Deinze
Excelsior Virton
1.122.501.20
Croatia - 1. HNL1XX212
15:00Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
1.112.371.25
17:05Sibenik
Hajduk Split
2.371.121.22
Cyprus - 1. Division1XX212
16:00Ethnikos Achna
AEK Larnaca
2.301.101.18
18:00Anorthosis
Omonia Nicosia
1.301.501.30
Finland - League Cup1XX212
13:45KuPS
VPS
---
13:45SJK
Oulu
1.092.301.22
16:00Lahti
Haka
1.441.401.28
Germany - 3. Liga1XX212
14:00Turkgucu Munich
Havelse
1.142.371.22
14:00Viktoria Berlin
Zwickau
1.401.531.30
14:00Kaiserslautern
Hallescher
1.162.101.25
14:00Wehen Wiesbaden
Duisburg
1.251.831.28
14:00Borussia Dortmund II
Osnabruck
1.501.501.30
17:55Magdeburg
Saarbrucken
1.221.831.28
Greece - Super League 11XX212
14:00Lamia
OFI
1.441.441.36
16:15Ionikos
Atromitos
1.401.501.36
18:30Panathinaikos
Asteras Tripolis
1.181.831.36
Hungary - NB I1XX212
14:30Paksi
Zalaegerszegi
1.251.901.22
17:00Debrecen
Kisvarda
1.571.361.28
19:30Honved
Gyirmot
1.142.201.22
Iceland - Reykjavik Cup1XX212
13:00Valur
Fylkir
---
Israel - Ligat ha`Al1XX212
14:00Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Be`er Sheva
2.371.141.25
16:30Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2.201.141.25
17:00Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1.531.361.33
18:50Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem
1.201.801.30
Italy - Campionato Primavera 11XX212
11:00Genoa U19
Napoli U19
1.122.101.20
11:00Verona U19
Atalanta U19
1.831.221.22
13:00SPAL U19
Inter U19
2.151.161.16
15:00Milan U19
Empoli U19
1.201.901.20
17:00Torino U19
Juventus U19
1.331.601.22
Malta - Premier League1XX212
14:00Santa Lucia
Hibernians
---
16:00Sliema Wanderers
Sirens
---
18:00Balzan
Mosta
---
Northern Ireland - Premiership1XX212
16:00Coleraine
Linfield
1.601.281.28
16:00Crusaders
Glenavon
1.063.001.12
16:00Dungannon Swifts
Carrick Rangers
1.501.441.20
16:00Glentoran
Warrenpoint Town
1.024.331.07
18:30Larne
Portadown
1.023.751.11
Portugal - Liga 31XX212
12:00Sao Joao Ver
Oliveirense
---
14:00Sporting Braga II
Felgueiras 1932
---
16:00Amora
Oliveira Hospital
---
16:00Cova Piedade
Uniao Santarem
---
16:00Anadia
Vitoria Guimaraes II
---
20:30Torreense
Caldas
---
Romania - Liga I1XX212
13:00Voluntari
Gaz Metan Medias
1.161.901.33
16:00Academica Clinceni
Farul Constanta
---
19:00Rapid
Arad
1.401.531.36
Scotland - Championship1XX212
16:00Arbroath
Partick Thistle
1.251.611.28
16:00Hamilton Academical
Ayr United
1.251.661.25
16:00Kilmarnock
Inverness
1.201.721.28
16:00Queen of the South
Dunfermline Athletic
1.301.531.25
Switzerland - Super League1XX212
18:00Zurich
Servette
1.331.661.25
20:30Young Boys
Lugano
1.122.501.20
Wales - Premier League1XX212
15:30Connah`s Quay
Barry Town United
1.122.251.16
15:30Flint Town United
Cardiff MU
1.162.101.18