Saturday Draw No Bet Predictions


FridaySaturdaySunday
FridaySaturday
29/01/2022
Sunday


Kick OffTeams1DNB2
Africa Cup of Nations1DNB2
17:00Gambia
Cameroon
-
20:00Burkina Faso
Tunisia
-
France - Coupe de France1DNB2
16:15Toulouse
Versailles
1.079.00
16:15Nancy
Amines
1.801.90
18:30Reims
Bastia
1.303.40
21:00Marseille
Montpellier
1.184.50
Portugal - Taca da Liga - FINAL1DNB2
20:45Winner Semi-final 1
Winner Semi-final 2
England - Championship1DNB2
16:00Barnsley
Bournemouth
3.501.28
16:00Fulham
Blackpool
1.107.00
16:00Hull City
Swansea City
1.801.90
16:00Luton Town
Blackbburn Rovers
1.662.10
16:00Middlesbrough
Coventry City
1.442.62
16:00Millwall
West Bromwich
2.751.40
16:00Preston North End
Bristol City
1.303.40
16:00QPR
Reading
1.165.00
18:30Peterborough United
Sheffield United
2.621.44
England - League One1DNB2
16:00Wimbledon
Shrewsbury Town
1.662.10
16:00Accrington Stanley
Morecambe
1.363.00
16:00Bolton Wanderers
Sunderland
2.621.44
16:00Cheltenham Town
Wigan Athletic
3.251.33
16:00Crewe Alexandra
Rotherham United
4.331.20
16:00Doncaster Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
3.251.28
16:00Fleetwood Town
Cambridge United
1.402.75
16:00Gillingham
Oxford United
3.401.30
16:00Lincoln City
Burton Albion
1.502.50
16:00Sheffield Wednesday
Ipswich Town
1.532.37
16:00Wycombe
Milton Keynes Dons
1.532.37
Spain - Segunda Division1DNB2
16:00Amorebieta
Girona
1.901.80
18:15Eibar
Huesca
1.303.40
18:15Lugo
Burgos
1.402.75
21:00Real Oviedo
Almeria
1.901.80
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie1DNB2
18:45Eindhoven
MVV
1.184.50
21:00Excelsior
Emmen
1.831.83
Scotland - Premiership1DNB2
13:30Ross County
Rangers
8.001.08
16:00Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
1.253.75
16:00Celtic
Dundee United
1.0315.00
16:00Dundee
St. Mirren
1.532.37
16:00Hearts
Motherwell
1.283.50
16:00Hibernian
Livingston
1.283.50
Belgium - First Division A1DNB2
16:15Beerschot
Zulte Waregem
-
18:30Seraing
Eupen
-
20:45Cercle Brugge
Oostende
-
Belgium - First Division B1DNB2
20:45Deinze
Excelsior Virton
-
Croatia - 1. HNL1DNB2
15:00Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
1.165.00
17:05Sibenik
Hajduk Split
4.501.18
Cyprus - 1. Division1DNB2
16:00Ethnikos Achna
AEK Larnaca
-
18:00Anorthosis
Omonia Nicosia
-
Finland - League Cup1DNB2
13:45KuPS
VPS
-
13:45SJK
Oulu
-
16:00Lahti
Haka
-
Germany - 3. Liga1DNB2
14:00Turkgucu Munich
Havelse
-
14:00Viktoria Berlin
Zwickau
-
14:00Kaiserslautern
Hallescher
-
14:00Wehen Wiesbaden
Duisburg
-
14:00Borussia Dortmund II
Osnabruck
-
17:55Magdeburg
Saarbrucken
-
Greece - Super League 11DNB2
14:00Lamia
OFI
1.831.83
16:15Ionikos
Atromitos
1.722.00
18:30Panathinaikos
Asteras Tripolis
1.303.40
Hungary - NB I1DNB2
14:30Paksi
Zalaegerszegi
1.363.00
17:00Debrecen
Kisvarda
2.201.61
19:30Honved
Gyirmot
1.253.75
Iceland - Reykjavik Cup1DNB2
13:00Valur
Fylkir
-
Israel - Ligat ha`Al1DNB2
14:00Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Be`er Sheva
4.501.18
16:30Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4.001.22
17:00Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2.001.72
18:50Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem
1.402.75
Italy - Campionato Primavera 11DNB2
11:00Genoa U19
Napoli U19
-
11:00Verona U19
Atalanta U19
-
13:00SPAL U19
Inter U19
-
15:00Milan U19
Empoli U19
-
17:00Torino U19
Juventus U19
-
Malta - Premier League1DNB2
14:00Santa Lucia
Hibernians
16:00Sliema Wanderers
Sirens
18:00Balzan
Mosta
Northern Ireland - Premiership1DNB2
16:00Coleraine
Linfield
16:00Crusaders
Glenavon
16:00Dungannon Swifts
Carrick Rangers
16:00Glentoran
Warrenpoint Town
18:30Larne
Portadown
Portugal - Liga 31DNB2
12:00Sao Joao Ver
Oliveirense
14:00Sporting Braga II
Felgueiras 1932
16:00Amora
Oliveira Hospital
16:00Cova Piedade
Uniao Santarem
16:00Anadia
Vitoria Guimaraes II
20:30Torreense
Caldas
Romania - Liga I1DNB2
13:00Voluntari
Gaz Metan Medias
1.283.50
16:00Academica Clinceni
Farul Constanta
19:00Rapid
Arad
1.722.00
Scotland - Championship1DNB2
16:00Arbroath
Partick Thistle
1.572.25
16:00Hamilton Academical
Ayr United
1.502.50
16:00Kilmarnock
Inverness
1.402.75
16:00Queen of the South
Dunfermline Athletic
1.722.00
Switzerland - Super League1DNB2
18:00Zurich
Servette
1.502.50
20:30Young Boys
Lugano
1.184.50
Wales - Premier League1DNB2
15:30Connah`s Quay
Barry Town United
15:30Flint Town United
Cardiff MU