Friday Draw No Bet Predictions


ThursdayFridaySaturday
ThursdayFriday
09/12/2022
Saturday

1x2GoalsCornersCards
1X2GoalsCornersCards

ScoreBTTSPlayersSpecial

DoubleDNBHT/FTACCA

Kick OffTeams1DNB2
World Cup 20221DNB2

2022-12-09 17:00

Croatia
Brazil

2022-12-09 21:00

Netherlands
Argentina
Portugal - Taca da Liga1DNB2

2022-12-09 22:45

Famalicao
Tondela
Turkey - 1. Lig1DNB2

2022-12-09 19:00

Samsunspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
1.194.15
England - League Two1DNB2

2022-12-09 21:45

Crawley Town
Hartlepool United
1.532.37
England - Premier League U21 Cup1DNB2

2022-12-09 15:00

Crystal Palace U21
Sheffield United U21

2022-12-09 21:00

Fulham U21
Nottingham Forest U21

2022-12-09 21:00

Brighton U21
QPR U21

2022-12-09 21:00

Huddersfield Town U21
Watford U21

2022-12-09 21:00

Arsenal U21
Burnley U21

2022-12-09 21:00

Stoke City U21
Swansea City U21
Armenia - Premier League1DNB2

2022-12-09 14:00

Ararat-Armenia
Lernayin Artsakh

2022-12-09 16:00

Pyunik
Urartu
Azerbaijan - Cup1DNB2

2022-12-09 12:00

Kapaz
Turan

2022-12-09 15:00

Sabail
Sabah
Belgium - First Division B1DNB2

2022-12-09 21:00

SK Beveren
Anderlecht II
1.323.10

2022-12-09 21:00

Genk II
Club Brugge II
1.422.65
Belgium - Super League Women1DNB2

2022-12-09 21:00

Charleroi
White Star Woluwe

2022-12-09 21:00

Anderlecht
Mechelen
Cyprus - 1. Division1DNB2

2022-12-09 19:00

Pafos
APOEL
1.821.91

2022-12-09 19:00

Doxa
AEK Larnaca
3.401.29
Cyprus - 2. Division1DNB2

2022-12-09 17:00

Digenis Ypsonas
Omonia 29is Maiou

2022-12-09 17:00

Ethnikos Achna
Alki Oroklini
France - National 11DNB2

2022-12-09 20:30

Sedan
Cholet

2022-12-09 20:30

Stade Briochin
Le Mans

2022-12-09 20:30

Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas
Orleans

2022-12-09 20:30

Avranches
Nancy

2022-12-09 20:30

Red Star
Versailles

2022-12-09 20:30

Villefranche Beaujolais
Chateauroux

2022-12-09 20:30

Paris 13 Atletico
Bastia-Borgo

2022-12-09 20:30

Le Puy Foot
Dunkerque
France - National 21DNB2

2022-12-09 20:00

Andrezieux
Nantes II
Germany - Regionalliga1DNB2

2022-12-09 20:00

Weiche Flensburg
Hannover 96 II

2022-12-09 20:00

Chemnitzer FC
Hertha II

2022-12-09 20:00

Astoria Walldorf
Hoffenheim II

2022-12-09 20:00

Altglienicke
Germania Halberstadt

2022-12-09 20:30

Eintracht Norderstedt
Drochtersen / Assel
Gibraltar - Premier Division1DNB2

2022-12-09 21:45

Lynx
Europa Point
Greece - Super League 21DNB2

2022-12-09 15:00

Iraklis 1908
Veria
Northern Ireland - Premiership1DNB2

2022-12-09 21:45

Coleraine
Crusaders
Northern Ireland - Development League1DNB2

2022-12-09 21:45

Glenavon U20
Dungannon Swifts U20
Romania - Liga I1DNB2

2022-12-09 19:00

Sepsi
Voluntari
1.233.90
San Marino - Campionato1DNB2

2022-12-09 22:15

Pennarossa
Fiorentino
Scotland - Challenge Cup1DNB2

2022-12-09 21:45

Alloa Athletic
Queen of the South

2022-12-09 21:45

Arbroath
Dunfermline Athletic
Tipsport Liga1DNB2

2022-12-09 11:30

Mlada Boleslav
Varnsdorf

2022-12-09 12:00

Prostejov
Sigma Olomouc
Australia - A-League1DNB2

2022-12-09 10:45

Brisbane Roar
Adelaide United
1.801.90
China - Super League1DNB2

2022-12-09 13:00

Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Wuhan Yangtze

2022-12-09 13:30

Shenzhen
Changchun Yatai

2022-12-09 13:30

Wuhan Three Towns
Shandong TaiShan

2022-12-09 13:30

Shanghai Shenhua
Dalian Pro
India - Super League1DNB2

2022-12-09 16:00

Hyderabad
East Bengal
Thailand - Thai League 21DNB2

2022-12-09 13:00

Kasetsart
Suphanburi