Saturday HT/FT Tips


FridaySaturdaySunday
FridaySaturday
29/01/2022
Sunday


Kick OffTeamsHT/FTOdds
Africa Cup of NationsHT/FTOdds
17:00Gambia
Cameroon
-
20:00Burkina Faso
Tunisia
-
France - Coupe de FranceHT/FTOdds
16:15Toulouse
Versailles
1/11.66
16:15Nancy
Amiens
1/X13.00
18:30Reims
Bastia
1/13.00
21:00Marseille
Montpellier
X/14.33
Portugal - Taca da Liga - FINALHT/FTOdds
20:45Winner Semi-final 1
Winner Semi-final 2
-
England - ChampionshipHT/FTOdds
16:00Barnsley
Bournemouth
2/22.87
16:00Fulham
Blackpool
X/14.00
16:00Hull City
Swansea City
2/X15.00
16:00Luton Town
Blackburn Rovers
X/26.50
16:00Middlesbrough
Coventry City
1/13.40
16:00Millwall
West Bromwich
X/X5.00
16:00Preston North End
Bristol City
1/12.87
16:00QPR
Reading
X/14.00
18:30Peterborough United
Sheffield United
2/X13.00

England - League OneHT/FTOdds
16:00Wimbledon
Shrewsbury Town
X/15.50
16:00Accrington Stanley
Morecambe
1/13.00
16:00Bolton Wanderers
Sunderland
2/23.25
16:00Cheltenham Town
Wigan Athletic
2/22.87
16:00Crewe Alexandra
Rotherham United
1/221.00
16:00Doncaster Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
2/22.75
16:00Fleetwood Town
Cambridge United
X/15.00
16:00Gillingham
Oxford United
X/24.50
16:00Lincoln City
Burton Albion
1/X13.00
16:00Sheffield Wednesday
Ipswich Town
X/15.00
16:00Wycombe
Milton Keynes Dons
2/123.00
Spain - Segunda DivisionHT/FTOdds
16:00Amorebieta
Girona
2/24.33
18:15Eibar
Huesca
X/X4.75
18:15Lugo
Burgos
X/15.00
21:00Real Oviedo
Almeria
1/14.75
Netherlands - Eerste DivisieHT/FTOdds
18:45Eindhoven
MVV
1/12.30
21:00Excelsior
Emmen
2/X13.00
Scotland - PremiershipHT/FTOdds
13:30Ross County
Rangers
X/23.75
16:00Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
1/12.75
16:00Celtic
Dundee United
1/11.57
16:00Dundee
St. Mirren
1/X15.00
16:00Hearts
Motherwell
X/14.33
16:00Hibernian
Livingston
1/12.75
Belgium - First Division AHT/FTOdds
16:15Beerschot
Zulte Waregem
X/2-
18:30Seraing
Eupen
2/2-
20:45Cercle Brugge
Oostende
1/1-
Belgium - First Division BHT/FTOdds
20:45Deinze
Excelsior Virton
X/14.33
Croatia - 1. HNLHT/FTOdds
15:00Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
X/14.00
17:05Sibenik
Hajduk Split
X/24.33
Cyprus - 1. DivisionHT/FTOdds
16:00Ethnikos Achna
AEK Larnaca
2/22.30
18:00Anorthosis
Omonia Nicosia
1/14.00
Finland - League CupHT/FTOdds
13:45KuPS
VPS
X/1-
13:45SJK
Oulu
1/1-
16:00Lahti
Haka
1/X-
Germany - 3. LigaHT/FTOdds
14:00Turkgucu Munich
Havelse
X/1-
14:00Viktoria Berlin
Zwickau
X/X-
14:00Kaiserslautern
Hallescher
1/1-
14:00Wehen Wiesbaden
Duisburg
X/1-
14:00Borussia Dortmund II
Osnabruck
X/1-
17:55Magdeburg
Saarbrucken
2/X-
Greece - Super League 1HT/FTOdds
14:00Lamia
OFI
2/24.75
16:15Ionikos
Atromitos
X/X4.33
18:30Panathinaikos
Asteras Tripolis
1/13.00
Hungary - NB IHT/FTOdds
14:30Paksi
Zalaegerszegi
2/X15.00
17:00Debrecen
Kisvarda
1/X13.00
19:30Honved
Gyirmot
X/X6.50
Iceland - Reykjavik CupHT/FTOdds
13:00Valur
Fylkir
2/1-
Israel - Ligat ha`AlHT/FTOdds
14:00Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Be`er Sheva
X/24.00
16:30Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2/22.60
17:00Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1/X15.00
18:15Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem
X/X5.00
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1HT/FTOdds
11:00Genoa U19
Napoli U19
1/1-
11:00Verona U19
Atalanta U19
2/2-
13:00SPAL U19
Inter U19
2/2-
15:00Milan U19
Empoli U19
X/1-
17:00Torino U19
Juventus U19
1/X-
Malta - Premier LeagueHT/FTOdds
14:00Santa Lucia
Hibernians
X/X-
16:00Sliema Wanderers
Sirens
X/2-
18:00Balzan
Mosta
2/X-
Northern Ireland - PremiershipHT/FTOdds
16:00Coleraine
Linfield
X/2-
16:00Crusaders
Glenavon
X/1-
16:00Dungannon Swifts
Carrick Rangers
1/1-
16:00Glentoran
Warrenpoint Town
1/1-
18:30Larne
Portadown
1/1-
Portugal - Liga 3HT/FTOdds
12:00Sao Joao Ver
Oliveirense
2/2-
14:00Sporting Braga II
Felgueiras 1932
X/2-
16:00Amora
Oliveira Hospital
X/X-
16:00Cova Piedade
Uniao Santarem
2/X-
16:00Anadia
Vitoria Guimaraes II
X/2-
20:30Torreense
Caldas
X/1-
Romania - Liga IHT/FTOdds
13:00Voluntari
Gaz Metan Medias
X/14.33
16:00Academica Clinceni
Farul Constanta
2/2-
19:00Rapid
Arad
X/X4.33
Scotland - ChampionshipHT/FTOdds
16:00Arbroath
Partick Thistle
X/15.50
16:00Hamilton Academical
Ayr United
X/15.00
16:00Kilmarnock
Inverness
2/X17.00
16:00Queen of the South
Dunfermline Athletic
X/X4.75
Switzerland - Super LeagueHT/FTOdds
18:00Zurich
Servette
X/15.50
20:30Young Boys
Lugano
X/14.33
Wales - Premier LeagueHT/FTOdds
15:30Connah`s Quay
Barry Town United
1/1-
15:30Flint Town United
Cardiff MU
X/1-